1. BOONEN Tom OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 4h 22' 15"
2. ROJAS Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 00"
3. DEGENKOLB John PROJECT 1T4I + 00' 00"
4. VANMARCKE Sep GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 00' 00"
5. GAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 00"
6. VICIOSO Angel KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 00"
7. MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 00' 00"
8. PHINNEY Taylor BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 00"
9. VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 00"
10. THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 00"
11. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 00"
12. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 00"
13. RAVARD Anthony AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 00"
14. CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 00"
15. LEIPHEIMER Levi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 00"
16. WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 00"
17. SPILAK Simon KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 00"
18. MAES Nikolas OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 00"
19. JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ-BIGMAT + 00' 00"
20. KISERLOVSKI Robert ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 00"
21. KLIER Andreas GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 00' 09"
22. MORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK + 02' 29"
23. VANDENBERGH Stijn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02' 29"
24. LEVARLET Guillaume SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 29"
25. ISAICHEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 02' 29"
26. MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM + 02' 29"
27. GESLIN Anthony FDJ-BIGMAT + 02' 29"
28. ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02' 29"
29. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 29"
30. CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02' 29"
31. CURVERS Roy PROJECT 1T4I + 02' 29"
32. GUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 29"
33. KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING + 02' 29"
34. MEERSMAN Gianni LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02' 29"
35. FLORENCIO Xavier KATUSHA TEAM + 02' 29"
36. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 29"
37. DE WEERT Kevin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02' 29"
38. JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen TEAM SAXO BANK + 02' 29"
39. DE KORT Koen PROJECT 1T4I + 02' 29"
40. BOLE Grega LAMPRE - ISD + 02' 29"
41. KITTEL Marcel PROJECT 1T4I + 02' 29"
42. LARSSON Gustav VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02' 29"
43. KRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM + 02' 29"
44. NERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 02' 29"
45. TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 29"
46. ASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 02' 29"
47. BILLE Gaëtan LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02' 29"
48. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 02' 29"
49. ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 29"
50. ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 29"
51. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02' 29"
52. PAURIOL Rémi FDJ-BIGMAT + 02' 29"
53. ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 29"
54. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02' 29"
55. CASAR Sandy FDJ-BIGMAT + 02' 29"
56. CUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE - ISD + 02' 29"
57. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 29"
58. MALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 29"
59. GERRANS Simon GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 02' 29"
60. PETROV Evgeni ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02' 29"
61. COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 29"
62. PICHOT Alexandre TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 29"
63. PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAMPRE - ISD + 02' 29"
64. GUARNIERI Jacopo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02' 29"
65. RENSHAW Mark RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 29"
66. WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 29"
67. CHAVANEL Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 29"
68. LUND Anders TEAM SAXO BANK + 02' 29"
69. GALLAND Jeremie SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 29"
70. SCHLECK Frank RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 02' 29"
71. SICARD Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 02' 29"
72. NAVARRO Daniel TEAM SAXO BANK + 02' 29"
73. FERNANDEZ Koldo GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 02' 29"
74. MOLLEMA Bauke RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 29"
75. VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 29"
76. MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02' 29"
77. HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ-BIGMAT + 02' 29"
78. MORENO Javier MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 29"
79. LE LAY David SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 29"
80. KROON Karsten TEAM SAXO BANK + 02' 29"
81. BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 29"
82. NEYENS Maarten LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02' 29"
83. CAPECCHI Eros LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 02' 29"
84. VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 02' 29"
85. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 29"
86. KLÖDEN Andréas RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 02' 29"
87. ROY Jérémy FDJ-BIGMAT + 02' 29"
88. ARROYO David MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 29"
89. ALBASINI Michael GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 02' 29"
90. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 02' 29"
91. TALABARDON Yannick SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 29"
92. KIRYIENKA Vasil MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 29"
93. GRETSCH Patrick PROJECT 1T4I + 02' 29"
94. VIVIANI Elia LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 02' 29"
95. URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING + 02' 29"
96. HENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02' 29"
97. MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02' 29"
98. HAUSSLER Heinrich GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 02' 29"
99. HANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02' 29"
100. CLARKE Simon GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 02' 29"
101. BONO Matteo LAMPRE - ISD + 02' 29"
102. BOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02' 29"
103. LEUKEMANS Bjorn VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02' 29"
104. RIGHI Daniele LAMPRE - ISD + 09' 41"
105. BUFFAZ Mickaël COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 10' 58"
106. MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 10' 58"
107. VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 10' 58"
108. GHYSELINCK Jan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 10' 58"
109. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 10' 58"
110. ULISSI Diego LAMPRE - ISD + 10' 58"
111. BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10' 58"
112. BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 10' 58"
113. SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 10' 58"
114. DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10' 58"
115. SZMYD Sylvester LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 10' 58"
116. PINEAU Cedric FDJ-BIGMAT + 10' 58"
117. FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIGMAT + 10' 58"
118. HUSHOVD Thor BMC RACING TEAM + 10' 58"
119. POSTHUMA Joost RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 10' 58"
120. FEILLU Romain VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 10' 58"
121. DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 10' 58"
122. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 10' 58"
123. HIVERT Jonathan SAUR-SOJASUN + 10' 58"
124. DEKKER Thomas GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 10' 58"
125. KING Edward LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 10' 58"
126. IRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 10' 58"
127. DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 10' 58"
128. DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 10' 58"
129. DI GREGORIO Rémy COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 10' 58"
130. VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 10' 58"
131. PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10' 58"
132. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 10' 58"
133. BAK Lars LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 10' 58"
134. HOWARD Leigh GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
135. GESCHKE Simon PROJECT 1T4I + 10' 58"
136. WILSON Matthew GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
137. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper TEAM SAXO BANK + 10' 58"
138. LLOYD Matthew LAMPRE - ISD + 10' 58"
139. KEUKELEIRE Jens GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
140. SULZBERGER Wesley GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
141. KRUOPIS Aidis GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
142. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LAMPRE - ISD + 10' 58"
143. VEELERS Tom PROJECT 1T4I + 10' 58"
144. KASHECHKIN Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10' 58"
145. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 10' 58"
146. PORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 10' 58"
147. ANTON Igor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10' 58"
148. LAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 10' 58"
149. BILBAO Peio EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10' 58"
150. LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR TEAM + 10' 58"
151. VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 10' 58"
152. NIERMANN Grischa Jan RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
153. BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
154. KAISEN Olivier LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 10' 58"
155. BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 10' 58"
156. FOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10' 58"
157. ZANDIO Xabier SKY PROCYCLING + 10' 58"
158. MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 10' 58"
159. LODEWIJCK Klaas BMC RACING TEAM + 10' 58"
160. CARUSO Gianpaolo KATUSHA TEAM + 10' 58"
161. PATE Danny SKY PROCYCLING + 10' 58"
162. GENIEZ Alexandre PROJECT 1T4I + 10' 58"
163. DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 10' 58"
164. MAASKANT Martijn GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 10' 58"
165. GAUDIN Damien TEAM EUROPCAR + 10' 58"
166. JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR + 10' 58"
167. SAEZ Adrian EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10' 58"
168. VAN WINDEN Dennis RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
169. MARYCZ Jaroslaw TEAM SAXO BANK + 10' 58"
170. WYNANTS Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 10' 58"
171. DEVENYNS Dries OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 10' 58"
172. CAZAUX Pierre EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10' 58"
173. SEELDRAYERS Kevin ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10' 58"
174. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10' 58"
175. LE MEVEL Christophe GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 17' 35"
General:
1. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING 4h 33' 32"
2. LEIPHEIMER Levi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 06"
3. BOONEN Tom OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 07"
4. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 11"
5. CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 14"
6. MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 00' 18"
7. PHINNEY Taylor BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 21"
8. WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 22"
9. THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 28"
10. ROJAS Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 29"
11. VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 30"
12. DEGENKOLB John PROJECT 1T4I + 00' 30"
13. SPILAK Simon KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 33"
14. KISERLOVSKI Robert ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 36"
15. GAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 44"
16. VANMARCKE Sep GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 00' 52"
17. JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ-BIGMAT + 00' 52"
18. MAES Nikolas OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 53"
19. VICIOSO Angel KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 54"
20. KLIER Andreas GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 01' 06"
21. RAVARD Anthony AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 10"
22. LARSSON Gustav VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02' 31"
23. PAURIOL Rémi FDJ-BIGMAT + 02' 46"
24. COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 46"
25. VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 02' 48"
26. GRETSCH Patrick PROJECT 1T4I + 02' 48"
27. GUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 49"
28. BILLE Gaëtan LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02' 53"
29. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 54"
30. MEERSMAN Gianni LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02' 54"
31. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02' 54"
32. ROY Jérémy FDJ-BIGMAT + 02' 54"
33. GERRANS Simon GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 02' 54"
34. MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02' 56"
35. DE WEERT Kevin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02' 56"
36. MOLLEMA Bauke RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 57"
37. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02' 57"
38. ISAICHEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 02' 57"
39. KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING + 02' 57"
40. KROON Karsten TEAM SAXO BANK + 02' 59"
41. VANDENBERGH Stijn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 03' 00"
42. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 03' 00"
43. TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 03' 01"
44. HENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 03' 02"
45. PICHOT Alexandre TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 03"
46. ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 03' 04"
47. BOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 03' 05"
48. CASAR Sandy FDJ-BIGMAT + 03' 05"
49. MORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK + 03' 06"
50. PETROV Evgeni ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03' 06"
51. KLÖDEN Andréas RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 03' 07"
52. NAVARRO Daniel TEAM SAXO BANK + 03' 07"
53. KIRYIENKA Vasil MOVISTAR TEAM + 03' 07"
54. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN + 03' 08"
55. DE KORT Koen PROJECT 1T4I + 03' 08"
56. CLARKE Simon GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 03' 08"
57. ASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 03' 09"
58. MORENO Javier MOVISTAR TEAM + 03' 09"
59. CAPECCHI Eros LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 03' 09"
60. ALBASINI Michael GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 03' 11"
61. HANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 03' 11"
62. URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING + 03' 12"
63. ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 12"
64. MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 13"
65. MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM + 03' 13"
66. BOLE Grega LAMPRE - ISD + 03' 14"
67. GESLIN Anthony FDJ-BIGMAT + 03' 16"
68. NERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 03' 17"
69. MALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 18"
70. ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 20"
71. BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 20"
72. TALABARDON Yannick SAUR-SOJASUN + 03' 20"
73. JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen TEAM SAXO BANK + 03' 21"
74. HAUSSLER Heinrich GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 03' 21"
75. SICARD Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 03' 23"
76. KRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM + 03' 23"
77. PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAMPRE - ISD + 03' 24"
78. LEUKEMANS Bjorn VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 03' 24"
79. SCHLECK Frank RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 03' 25"
80. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 26"
81. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 03' 26"
82. LEVARLET Guillaume SAUR-SOJASUN + 03' 26"
83. LE LAY David SAUR-SOJASUN + 03' 26"
84. FERNANDEZ Koldo GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 03' 26"
85. RENSHAW Mark RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 03' 27"
86. CUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE - ISD + 03' 28"
87. VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 29"
88. ARROYO David MOVISTAR TEAM + 03' 29"
89. BONO Matteo LAMPRE - ISD + 03' 31"
90. KITTEL Marcel PROJECT 1T4I + 03' 32"
91. ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR-SOJASUN + 03' 32"
92. FLORENCIO Xavier KATUSHA TEAM + 03' 33"
93. GUARNIERI Jacopo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03' 35"
94. WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 35"
95. VIVIANI Elia LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 03' 36"
96. LUND Anders TEAM SAXO BANK + 03' 37"
97. NEYENS Maarten LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 03' 40"
98. CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 49"
99. HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ-BIGMAT + 03' 52"
100. GALLAND Jeremie SAUR-SOJASUN + 03' 53"
101. CHAVANEL Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 55"
102. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 04' 02"
103. CURVERS Roy PROJECT 1T4I + 04' 26"
104. RIGHI Daniele LAMPRE - ISD + 10' 41"
105. DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 11' 12"
106. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 11' 13"
107. IRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 11' 13"
108. HUSHOVD Thor BMC RACING TEAM + 11' 17"
109. PORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 11' 17"
110. BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 11' 21"
111. DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 11' 24"
112. WYNANTS Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 11' 26"
113. MARYCZ Jaroslaw TEAM SAXO BANK + 11' 28"
114. PATE Danny SKY PROCYCLING + 11' 29"
115. ZANDIO Xabier SKY PROCYCLING + 11' 31"
116. POSTHUMA Joost RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 11' 32"
117. FOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 11' 32"
118. HOWARD Leigh GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 11' 32"
119. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 11' 33"
120. LAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 11' 34"
121. DEVENYNS Dries OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 11' 36"
122. DEKKER Thomas GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 11' 37"
123. BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 11' 38"
124. MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 11' 38"
125. VAN WINDEN Dennis RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 11' 38"
126. VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 11' 39"
127. HIVERT Jonathan SAUR-SOJASUN + 11' 40"
128. BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 11' 40"
129. ULISSI Diego LAMPRE - ISD + 11' 42"
130. SEELDRAYERS Kevin ASTANA PRO TEAM + 11' 42"
131. BILBAO Peio EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 11' 42"
132. KEUKELEIRE Jens GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 11' 43"
133. DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 11' 43"
134. BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 11' 43"
135. GAUDIN Damien TEAM EUROPCAR + 11' 44"
136. KASHECHKIN Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 11' 44"
137. FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIGMAT + 11' 45"
138. GESCHKE Simon PROJECT 1T4I + 11' 46"
139. GHYSELINCK Jan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 11' 46"
140. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 11' 47"
141. PINEAU Cedric FDJ-BIGMAT + 11' 50"
142. PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 11' 50"
143. GENIEZ Alexandre PROJECT 1T4I + 11' 51"
144. SAEZ Adrian EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 11' 51"
145. KRUOPIS Aidis GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 11' 53"
146. LODEWIJCK Klaas BMC RACING TEAM + 11' 54"
147. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LAMPRE - ISD + 11' 54"
148. DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE + 11' 54"
149. ANTON Igor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 11' 55"
150. VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 11' 56"
151. MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 11' 57"
152. LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR TEAM + 11' 58"
153. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 11' 59"
154. KING Edward LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 12' 00"
155. SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 12' 01"
156. VEELERS Tom PROJECT 1T4I + 12' 03"
157. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper TEAM SAXO BANK + 12' 04"
158. SULZBERGER Wesley GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 12' 04"
159. CAZAUX Pierre EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 12' 05"
160. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 12' 05"
161. BUFFAZ Mickaël COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 12' 07"
162. BAK Lars LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 12' 07"
163. JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR + 12' 09"
164. FEILLU Romain VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 12' 13"
165. DI GREGORIO Rémy COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 12' 17"
166. MAASKANT Martijn GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 12' 18"
167. SZMYD Sylvester LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 12' 18"
168. CARUSO Gianpaolo KATUSHA TEAM + 12' 20"
169. KAISEN Olivier LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 12' 23"
170. LLOYD Matthew LAMPRE - ISD + 12' 25"
171. WILSON Matthew GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM + 12' 28"
172. VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 12' 32"
173. NIERMANN Grischa Jan RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 12' 34"
174. DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 13' 17"
175. LE MEVEL Christophe GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 18' 27"
Close