1 Evelyn STEVENS TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON 3:26:32
2 Marianne VOS STICHTING RABO WOMEN 0:00:04
3 Linda VILLUMSEN GREENEDGE - AIS 0:00:20
4 Lucinda BRAND AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL 0:00:27
5 Ashleigh MOOLMAN LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:00:41
6 Judith ARNDT GREENEDGE - AIS 0:00:41
7 Megan GUARNIER TIBCO-TO THE TOP 0:00:44
8 Clara HUGHES TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON 0:00:48
9 Emma JOHANSSON HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME 0:00:48
10 Karol-Ann CANUEL VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 0:00:51
11 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT STICHTING RABO WOMEN 0:00:51
12 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 0:00:55
13 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN STICHTING RABO WOMEN 0:00:55
14 Amber NEBEN TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON 0:00:55
15 Rossella RATTO ITALIE 0:01:00
16 Alena AMIALIUSIK BE PINK 0:01:00
17 Hanka KUPFERNAGEL RUSVELO 0:01:06
18 Tiffany CROMWELL GREENEDGE - AIS 0:01:06
19 Rasa LELIVYTE VAIANO TEPSO 0:01:10
20 Sharon LAWS AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL 0:01:10
21 Joanne HOGAN BIZKAIA-DURANGO 0:01:10
22 Julie BEVERIDGE VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 0:01:10
23 Trixi WORRACK TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON 0:01:17
24 Amélie RIVAT VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 0:01:20
25 Christine MAJERUS TEAM GSD GESTION 0:01:20
26 Aude BIANNIC FRANCE 0:01:20
27 Noemi CANTELE BE PINK 0:01:23
28 Andrea GRAUS VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 0:01:24
29 Tatiana GUDERZO MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 0:01:27
30 Andrea DVORAK USA 0:01:32
31 Adriana VISSER SKIL-ARGOS 0:01:32
32 Carla RYAN AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL 0:01:32
33 Julie KRASNIAK FRANCE 0:01:35
34 Sylwia KAPUSTA HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME 0:01:44
35 Kristin MCGRATH USA 0:01:48
36 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUSVELO 0:01:50
37 Larisa PANKOVA RUSSIE 0:01:52
38 Claudia HAUSLER GREENEDGE - AIS 0:02:00
39 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME 0:02:09
40 Manon SOUYRIS VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 0:02:55
41 Tatiana ANTOSHINA STICHTING RABO WOMEN 0:03:55
42 Siobhan HORGAN TEAM GSD GESTION 0:05:12
43 Joanna VAN DE WINKEL LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:05:12
44 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITALIE 0:05:14
45 Alexia MUFFAT FRANCE 0:05:14
46 Maaike POLSPOEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012 0:05:14
47 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER KLEO LADIES TEAM 0:05:19
48 Sofie DE VUYST LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:05:21
49 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUSSIE 0:05:21
50 Patricia SCHWAGER TEAM GSD GESTION 0:05:21
51 Ine BEYEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012 0:05:21
52 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM 0:05:27
53 Elena BERLATO ITALIE 0:05:29
54 Olga ZABELINSKAIA RUSVELO 0:05:29
55 Edwige PITEL FRANCE 0:05:29
56 Polona BATAGELJ DIADORA-PASTA ZARA 0:05:29
57 Valentina CARRETTA MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 0:05:31
58 Anna SANCHIS CHAFER BIZKAIA-DURANGO 0:05:32
59 Oxana KOZONCHUK BE PINK 0:05:32
60 Petra DIJKMAN KLEO LADIES TEAM 0:05:32
61 Amy PIETERS SKIL-ARGOS 0:05:32
62 Anouska KOSTER DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM 0:05:32
63 Marina LIKHANOVA RUSSIE 0:05:37
64 Lise NÖSTVOLD HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME 0:05:37
65 Mascha PIJNENBORG DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM 0:05:37
66 Mélanie BRAVARD TEAM GSD GESTION 0:05:44
67 Else BELMANS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012 0:05:44
68 Lieselot DECROIX DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM 0:05:46
69 Nathalie LAMBORELLE KLEO LADIES TEAM 0:05:46
70 Fabiana LUPERINI FAREN HONDA TEAM 0:05:46
71 Giuseppina GRASSI FAREN HONDA TEAM 0:05:53
72 Lise OLIVIER LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:05:53
73 Loes GUNNEWIJK GREENEDGE - AIS 0:05:58
74 Malgorzata JASINSKA MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 0:06:01
75 Ludivine HENRION LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:06:04
76 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME 0:06:08
77 Liesbeth DE VOCHT STICHTING RABO WOMEN 0:06:08
78 Roxanne KNETEMANN STICHTING RABO WOMEN 0:06:19
79 Amanda SPRATT GREENEDGE - AIS 0:06:22
80 Giorgia BRONZINI DIADORA-PASTA ZARA 0:06:22
81 Alona ANDRUK DIADORA-PASTA ZARA 0:06:22
82 Amanda MILLER TIBCO-TO THE TOP 0:06:40
83 Janel HOLCOMB USA 0:06:40
84 Ally STACHER TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON 0:07:16
85 Sabrina STULTIENS PAYS-BAS 0:07:16
86 Geerike SCHREURS SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 0:07:26
87 Lauren HALL TIBCO-TO THE TOP 0:07:26
88 Tayler WILES USA 0:07:29
89 Sophie DE BOER PAYS-BAS 0:07:33
90 Melodie LESUEUR FRANCE 0:07:35
91 Julia MARTISOVA BE PINK 0:07:58
92 Carlee TAYLOR VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 0:08:08
93 Lucie PADER TEAM GSD GESTION 0:09:31
94 Marieke VAN WANROIJ AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL 0:09:55
95 Susanna ZORZI MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 0:10:03
96 Elena CECCHINI MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 0:10:08
97 Eleonora PATUZZO BE PINK 0:10:09
98 Aniska VEKEMANS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012 0:10:16
99 Jennifer WHEELER TIBCO-TO THE TOP 0:10:39
100 Inge ROGGEMAN SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 0:11:00
101 Jennifer PURCEL TIBCO-TO THE TOP 0:11:06
102 Anna Bianca SCHNITZMEIER ALLEMAGNE 0:11:11
103 Inga CILVINAITE DIADORA-PASTA ZARA 0:11:20
104 Emilia FAHLIN TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON 0:11:28
105 Julia SOEK PAYS-BAS 0:11:32
106 Martina CORAZZA KLEO LADIES TEAM 0:11:34
107 Sarah-Lena HOFMANN ALLEMAGNE 0:11:34
108 Alessandra D'ETTORRE DIADORA-PASTA ZARA 0:11:34
109 Monia BACCAILLE MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 0:11:34
110 Lisa FISCHER ALLEMAGNE 0:11:34
111 Elena UTROBINA FAREN HONDA TEAM 0:11:46
112 Aleksandra SOSENKO VAIANO TEPSO 0:11:46
113 Sara MUSTONEN HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME 0:11:51
114 Elena BOCHARNIKOVA RUSSIE 0:11:56
115 Katazina SOSNA VAIANO TEPSO 0:11:58
116 Martina ZWICK ALLEMAGNE 0:12:05
117 Samantha SCHNEIDER TIBCO-TO THE TOP 0:12:08
118 Irina MOLICHEVA RUSVELO 0:12:24
119 Anastasia CHULKOVA RUSSIE 0:14:34
120 Karen VERHESTRAETEN SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 0:16:02
121 Anne DE WILDT SKIL-ARGOS 0:16:05
122 Esra TROMP SKIL-ARGOS 0:16:09
123 Myfanway GALLOWAY FAREN HONDA TEAM 0:16:12
124 Viviana GATTO ITALIE 0:16:25
125 Marie LINDBERG KLEO LADIES TEAM 0:16:25
126 Alie GERCAMA DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM 0:16:40
127 Ruth WINDER USA 0:16:40
128 Monique VAN DE REE SKIL-ARGOS 0:16:44
Magdalena DE SAINT JEAN FRANCE Abandon
Valentina BASTIANELLI VAIANO TEPSO Abandon
Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ BIZKAIA-DURANGO Abandon
Urte JUODVALKYTE VAIANO TEPSO Abandon
Henriette WOERING PAYS-BAS Abandon
Anna TREVISI VAIANO TEPSO Abandon
Lisa KÜLLMER ALLEMAGNE Abandon
Lisa POLLER ALLEMAGNE Abandon
Aizan ZHAPAROVA RUSSIE Abandon
Josien VAN WINGERDEN PAYS-BAS Abandon
Dorleta ESKAMENDI BIZKAIA-DURANGO Abandon
Svetlana BUBNENKOVA RUSVELO Abandon
Ane SANTESTEBAN BIZKAIA-DURANGO Abandon
Cristina ALCALDE BIZKAIA-DURANGO Abandon
Gilke CROKET TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012 Abandon
Latoya BRULEE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012 Abandon
Kaat HANNES LOTTO BELISOL LADIES Abandon
Chiara NADALUTTI FAREN HONDA TEAM Abandon
Romy KASPER RUSVELO Abandon
Celine VAN SEVEREN SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM Abandon
Birgit LAVRIJSSEN SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM Abandon
Marissa OTTEN DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM Abandon
Agne SILINYTE DIADORA-PASTA ZARA Abandon
Evelyn GARCIA BE PINK Abandon
Kelly MARKUS SKIL-ARGOS Abandon
Jessie DAAMS AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL Abandon
Emma POOLEY AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL Abandon
Evelyn ARYS KLEO LADIES TEAM Abandon
Nicole COOKE FAREN HONDA TEAM Abandon
Close