1. Herbert
SIERONSKI
(All) en 9h13'15"
2. Ludwig Geyer (All) à 1 roue
3. Louis Aimar (Ita) à
6'45"
4. Léon Fichot à 17'45"
5. Romain Ghijssels (Bel) à 18'45"
6. Giuseppe Pancera
(Ita)
7. Emile Decroix (Bel)
8. Ernest Neuhard à 22'15"
9.
Willy Kustchbach (All)
10. Decimo Bettini (Ita)
11. René Bernard à 23'15"
12. Giuseppe Cassin
(Ita) à 24'00"
13. Louis Gras à 25'15"
14. Auguste
Bert à 37'45"
15. Gabriel Canavezza à 1h00'45"
16. Giusto Cerutti
(Ita)
17. Vicente Trueba (Esp)
18. Jean Favrin à 1h01'45"
19. Jacques Dalmasso
à 1h02'45"
20. Louis Lemoine à 1h03'45"
21. Giuseppe Stragualursi
22. Charles Sablière
23. Carlo Concato
(Ita)
24. Edmond Béranger à 1h06'45"
25.
Louis Bonnefond à 1h09'15"
26. Ferdinand Péchin à 1h29'45"
27. Pierre Bachellerie
28. Paul Filliat
29. Albert Béjuy
à 1h38'45"
30. Louis Bouffard à 1h42'45"
31. André Sablière
à 1h44'15"
32. Antoine Pellet
33.
Antoine ou Louis Mège
34. Lucien Liothin
35. Antoine Torres
36. Raymond Favre
(Sui)
37. Simon Rheinwald (Sui)
38. Henri Touzet
39.
Jean Hurtin
40. Etienne Guillerme
41. René Macon
42. Roger
Vigier
43. Joanny Raymond
44. Fidèle Ricotti
45. Gabriel Arhazian
46. Haïch
Ben Yacoub
47. Carlo Guala
48. Francis Poulard
49. Marcel Véricel (ou
Viricel)
50. Karl Thallinger (Aut)
51. Raymond Baumann
52. Lucien Zulemian
53. Jean
Panossian
Engagés : 100
Partants : 74
Classés : 53
Moyenne :
37.415 km/h
Les engagés :
1 BULLA Max (Vienne)
2 MAUCLAIR Joseph
(Bois-Colombes)
3 BUSE Hermann (Berlin)
4 LE DROGO Ferdinand (Vaucresson)
5
DECROIX Emile (Cheluvet)
6 LOPEZ Joseph (Villeurbanne)
7 BERTOCCO Aldo
(VCB)
8 CERUTTI Giusto (VCB)
9 FABRE Roger (VCB)
10 PECHIN Ferdinand
(VCB)
11 BRUN René (VCB)
12 CONCATO Carlo (UAI)
13 SCIMIA Bernardino
(UAI)
14 GILLARD Jules (Saint-Etienne du Bois)
15 AIMAR Louis (Marseille)
16
OLMO Sylvio (Marseille)
17 TORRES Antoine (Lyon)
18 FLIFFEL Embarek (Marseille)
19
DALMASSO Jacques (Toulon)
20 EPINAT Claude (Lyon)
21 SOFFIETTI Joseph
(UCL)
22 FILLIAT Paul (ECB)
23 MACON René (MVCA)
24 GUALA Carlo (Lyon)
25
AERTS Jean (Bruxelles)
26 TOMMIES Léon (Bruxelles)
27 SCHEPERS Alphonse
(Gand)
28 LOUYET Léon (Châtelineau)
29 JOLY Emile (Le Châtelet)
30
MUELLES Herman (Bruxelles)
31 FAVRIN Jean (UCL)
32 TOUZET Henri (VCB)
33
HURTIN Jean (VCB)
34 CARASSAI Henri (VCB)
35 RICOTTI Fidèle (UAI)
36
CASSIN Giuseppe (UCL)
37 TEISSEIRE Edouard (Toulon)
38 BACHELLERIE Joanny
(UCL)
39 BONNEFOND Louis (VCC)
40 PELLET Antoine (VCC)
41 BERT Auguste
(UCL)
42 MILLET Raymond (Tournus)
43 PLESSIS Louis (VC Annemasse)
44
CANAVEZZA Gabriel (Toulon)
45 GRAS Louis (Toulon)
46 BOUFFARD Louis (UCL)
47
ORCINO Constanbeira (Lyon)
48 PANOSSIAN Jean (Bourg Saint-Andéol)
49 LIOTHIN
Lucien (VG)
50 BONDEAU Henri (Saint-Fons)
51 JACQUEMIN Jean (UCL)
52
MEGE Louis (EVC)
53 MEGE Antoine (EVC)
54 BETTINI Decimo (Marseille)
55
ARHAZIAN Gabriel (Marseille)
56 PINEYS Louis (VCB)
57 BEJUY Albert (VC
Givors)
58 RAYMOND Joanny (VG)
59 VIRICEL Marcel (VCSC)
60 VIGIER Roger
(VCR)
61 ZULEMIAN Lucien (Lyon)
62 DEVINE Marius (Cavaillon)
63 GENIN
Jean (VCB)
64 SABLIERE Charles (VCB)
65 SABLIERE André (VCB)
66 BEN
YACOUB Haïch (UCL)
67 REMY Marcel (VG)
68 SIERONSKI Herbert (Berlin)
69
THALLINGER Karl (Vienne)
70 BAUMANN Raymond (ASCL)
71 BALMAMION Ettore
(Turin)
72 FAYOLLE Fernand (Nice)
73 AYMARD Marius (Lyon)
74 LHOPITAL
Désiré (JPV)
75 STRAQUALURSI Giuseppe (VCB)
76 POULARD Francis (ECM)
77
BRENIER Maurice (UCL)
78 GUILLERME Etienne (UCL)
79 VIARENGO Amulio (Turin)
80
BERANGER Edmond (Marseille)
81 FICHOT Léon (US Dijon)
82 GEYER Ludwig
(Schweinfurt)
83 KUSTCHBACH Willy (Berlin)
84 GODINAT André (Paris)
85
VAN RYSSELBERGHE Bernard (Léarne)
86 LE DROGO Paul (Saint-Brieuc)
87 GHYSSELS
Léander (Huysse)
88 PANCERA Giuseppe (Castelnuovo)
89 CHATENET Marcel
(Lyon)
90 RHEINWALD Simon (Genève)
91 LEMOINE Louis (VC Albertville)
92
SIGNORINI Joseph (Modane)
93 NEUHARD Ernest (Pantin)
94 TRUEBA Vicente
(Bilbao)
95 BERNARD René (Paris)
96 WAUTERS Jean (Anderlecht)
97 MOINEAU
Julien (Clichy)
98 ZANZI Auguste (Varese)
99 LE CALVEZ Léon (Versailles)
100
FAVRE Raymond (Genève)
Close