1 82 SANCHEZ Luis Leon RAB ESP B:10 3:58:29 0
2 102 MEERSMAN Gianni LTB BEL B:6 " "
3 42 TIRALONGO Paolo AST ITA B:4 " "
4 134 TALANSKY Andrew GRM USA " "
5 84 MOLLEMA Bauke RAB NED " "
6 153 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM ITA " "
7 25 PATERSKI Maciej LIQ POL " "
8 36 CARUSO Giampaolo KAT ITA " "
9 92 VERDUGO Gorka EUS ESP " "
10 194 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU FRA " "
11 144 PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM ITA " "
12 2VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA " "
13 3 MORABITO Steve BMC SUI " "
14 186 ROLLAND Pierre EUC FRA " "
15 146 MORI Manuele LAM ITA " "
16 41 KREUZIGER Roman AST CZE " "
17 77 ROHREGGER Thomas RNT AUT " "
18 13 PAUWELS Serge OPQ BEL " "
19 83KELDERMAN Wilco RAB NED " "
20 12 CATALDO Dario OPQ ITA " "
21 112 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOV ESP " "
22 61 WIGGINS Bradley SKY GBR " "
23 74 MACHADO Tiago RNT POR " "
24 198 MEDEREL Maxime SAU FRA " "
25 87SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB NED " "
26 116 COSTA Rui MOV POR " "
27 62 PORTE Richie SKY AUS " "
28 114 PLAZA Molina Ruben MOV ESP " "
29 132 MARTIN Daniel GRM IRL " "
30 196 LEVARLET Guillaume SAU FRA " "
31 64 ROGERS Michael SKY AUS " "
32 175 NAVARRO Daniel SAX ESP " "
33 33 VORGANOV Eduard KAT RUS " "
34 48 BRAJKOVIC Janez AST SLO " "
35 115 KARPETS Vladimir MOV RUS " "
36 176 SORENSEN Chris Anker SAX DEN " "
37 191 COPPEL Jerôme SAU FRA " "
38 1 EVANS Cadel BMC AUS " "
39 136 STETINA Peter GRM USA " "
40 111 SAMOILAU Branislau MOV BLR " "
41 122 HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD NED " "
42 91 ASTARLOZA Mikel EUS ESP " "
43 113 COBO Juan Jose MOV ESP " "
44 93 MARTINEZ Egoi EUS ESP " "
45 34 IGNATENKO Petr KAT RUS " "
46 86 CLEMENT Stef RAB NED " "
47 23 SZMYD Sylwester LIQ POL " "
48 85 TEN DAM Laurens RAB NED " "
49 147 MARZANO Marco LAM ITA " "
50 155 GADRET John ALM FRA " "
51 133 HESJEDAL Ryder GRM CAN " "
52 52 WEENING Pieter GEC NED " "
53 78 BENNETT George RNT NZL " "
54 67 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY BLR " "
55 71 KLOEDEN Andreas RNT GER " "
56 166 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA " "
57 135 VANDE VELDE Christian GRM USA " "
58 161 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ FRA " "
59 38 SPILAK Simon KAT SLO " "
60 97 AZANZA Jorge EUS ESP " "
61 168 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA " "
62 21 BASSO Ivan LIQ ITA " "
63 174 HERNANDEZ Jesus SAX ESP " "
64 177 GUSTOV Volodimir SAX UKR " "
65 94 LANDA Mikel EUS ESP " "
66 137 ZABRISKIE David GRM USA " "
67 117 KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV BLR " "
68 37 BRUTT Pavel KAT RUS " "
69 4 MOINARD Amaël BMC FRA " "
70 118 MADRAZO Angel MOV ESP " "
71 44 KASHECHKIN Andrey AST KAZ " "
72 5 TSCHOPP Johann BMC SUI " "
73 47 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST BEL " "
74 127 DE GENDT Thomas VCD BEL 3:59:44 +1:15
75 54 DAVIS Allan GEC AUS " "
76 22 SARMIENTO J C LIQ COL " "
77 123 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD ITA " "
78 128 RUIJGH Rob VCD NED " "
79 158 PERGET Mathieu ALM FRA " "
80 182 TULIK Angelo EUC FRA " "
81 187 GAUTIER Cyrille EUC FRA " "
82 46 PETROV Evgueny AST RUS 4:00:09 +1:40
83 55 BEPPU Fumiyuki GEC JPN " "
84 163 PINEAU Cedric FDJ FRA " "
85 32 SMUKULIS Gatis KAT LAT 4:00:29 +2:00
86 14 VERMOTE Julien OPQ BEL 4:01:23 +2:54
87 162 MOUREY Francis FDJ FRA 4:02:02 +3:33
88 167 ROY Jeremy FDJ FRA " "
89 165 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ FIN " "
90 7 LODEWYCK Klaas BMC BEL " "
91 45 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST SWE " "
92 43 GRIVKO Andriy AST UKR " "
93 125 KEIZER Martijn VCD NED " "
94 124 LARSSON Gustav VCD SWE " "
95 35 HORRACH Rippol Juan KAT ESP " "
96 154 BERARD Julien ALM FRA " "
97 73 ZAUGG Oliver RNT SUI " "
98 6 KOHLER Martin BMC SUI "
99 8 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA " "
100 51 DUBRIDGE Luke GEC AUS " "
101 172 TANNER David SAX AUS " "
102 96 GARCIA Ricardo EUS ESP " "
103 95SICARD Romain EUS FRA " "
104 143 RIGHI Daniele LAM ITA 4:02:46 +4:17
105 27 SALERNO Cristiano LIQ ITA " "
106 11 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ POL 4:03:18 +4:49
107 24 BODNAR Marciej LIQ POL " "
108 171 BOARO Manuele SAX ITA " "
109 75 NIZZOLO Giacomo RNT ITA " "
110 17 VELITS Martin OPQ SVK " "
111 104 BAK Lars LTB DEN " "
112 107 DOCKX Gert LTB BEL " "
113 105 WILLEMS Frederik LTB BEL " "
114 103 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB BEL " "
115 185 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC FRA " "
116 26 SABATINI Fabio LIQ ITA " "
117 76 OLIVEIRA Nelson RNT POR " "
118 173 PAULINHO Sergio SAX POR " "
119 28 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQ ITA " "
120 152 ELMIGER Martin ALM SUI " "
121 18 GRABSCH Bert OPQ GER " "
122 106 NEYENS Maarten LTB BEL " "
123 15 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ BEL " "
124 193 HIVERT Jonathan SAU FRA " "
125 197 MARINO Jean-Marc SAU FRA " "
126 16 BRAMMEIER Matthew OPQ IRL " "
127 195 TALABARDON Yannick SAU FRA " "
128 192 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU FRA " "
129 181 REZA Kevin EUC FRA " "
130 183 MALACARNE Davide EUC ITA " "
131 188 BOUYER Franck EUC FRA " "
132 151 PERRAUD Jean-Christophe ALM FRA " "
133 56 IMPEY Daryl GEC RSA " "
134 178 LUND Anders SAX DEN " "
135 57 HOWARD Leigh GEC AUS 4:04:17 +5:48
136 88 WYNANTS Maarten RAB BEL 4:04:44 +6:15
137 81 MATTHEWS Michael RAB AUS " "
138 138 NAVARDAUSKAS R GRM LTU " "
138 141 HONDO Danilo LAM GER " "
140 145 POSSONI Morris LAM ITA " "
141 148 LLOYD Matthew LAM AUS " "
142 142 CIMOLAI Davide LAM ITA " "
143 184 HADDOU Said EUC FRA " "
144 164 PAURIOL Remy FDJ FRA " "
145 131 RASMUSSEN Alex GRM DEN " "
146 98 PEREZ Alan EUS ESP " "
147 58 MEIER Christian GEC CAN " "
148 66 FROOME Chris SKY GBR 4:05:02 +6:33
149 68 PATE Danny SKY USA " "
150 65 THOMAS Geraint SKY GBR 4:11:02 +12:33
151 63 CAVENDISH Mark SKY GBR " "
152 101 DEHAES Kenny LTB BEL 4:12:15 +13:46
DNS
72 FUGSLANG Jackob RNT DEN
General:
1 61 WIGGINS Bradley SKY GBR 12:40:31
2 82 SANCHEZ Luis Leon RAB ESP 12:40:32 +1
3 64 ROGERS Michael SKY AUS 12:40:38 +7
4 84 MOLLEMA Bauke RAB NED 12:40:40 +9
5 86 CLEMENT Stef RAB NED " "
6 134 TALANSKY Andrew GRM USA 12:40:42 +11
7 83 KELDERMAN Wilco RAB NED " "
8 137 ZABRISKIE David GRM USA 12:40:43 +12
9 38 SPILAK Simon KAT SLO " "
10 114 PLAZA Molina Ruben MOV ESP " "
11 116 COSTA Rui MOV POR 12:40:44 +13
12 74 MACHADO Tiago RNT POR " "
13 3 MORABITO Steve BMC SUI 12:40:45 +14
14 112 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOV ESP " "
15 191 COPPEL Jerôme SAU FRA 12:40:46 +15
16 87 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB NED " "
17 2 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA " "
18 117 KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV BLR 12:40:47 +16
19 77 ROHREGGER Thomas RNT AUT " "
20 175 NAVARRO Daniel SAX ESP " "
21 91 ASTARLOZA Mikel EUS ESP 12:40:49 +18
22 71 KLOEDEN Andreas RNT GER " "
23 111 SAMOILAU Branislau MOV BLR " "
24 133 HESJEDAL Ryder GRM CAN " "
25 115 KARPETS Vladimir MOV RUS 12:40:50 +19
26 136 STETINA Peter GRM USA " "
27 41 KREUZIGER Roman AST CZE " "
28 48 BRAJKOVIC Janez AST SLO " "
29 135 VANDE VELDE Christian GRM USA 12:40:51 +20
30 42 TIRALONGO Paolo AST ITA " "
31 1 EVANS Cadel BMC AUS 12:40:52 +21
32 23 SZMYD Sylwester LIQ POL " "
33 118 MADRAZO Angel MOV ESP " "
34 85 TEN DAM Laurens RAB NED " "
35 12 CATALDO Dario OPQ ITA 12:40:53 +22
36 194 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU FRA " "
37 102 MEERSMAN Gianni LTB BEL " " 19
38 13 PAUWELS Serge OPQ BEL 12:40:54 +23
39 132 MARTIN Daniel GRM IRL " "
40 198 MEDEREL Maxime SAU FRA " "
41 25 PATERSKI Maciej LIQ POL 12:40:55 +24
42 153 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM ITA " "
43 4 MOINARD Amaël BMC FRA " "
44 5 TSCHOPP Johann BMC SUI 12:40:56 +25
45 92 VERDUGO Gorka EUS ESP " "
46 186 ROLLAND Pierre EUC FRA " "
47 144 PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM ITA " "
48 21 BASSO Ivan LIQ ITA 12:40:57 +26
49 52 WEENING Pieter GEC NED 12:40:58 +27
50 176 SORENSEN Chris Anker SAX DEN " "
51 196 LEVARLET Guillaume SAU FRA 12:40:59 +28
52 62 PORTE Richie SKY AUS " "
53 166 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 12:41:00 +29
54 174 HERNANDEZ Jesus SAX ESP 12:41:01 +30
55 93 MARTINEZ Egoi EUS ESP " "
56 94 LANDA Mikel EUS ESP 12:41:03 +32
57 36 CARUSO Giampaolo KAT ITA 12:41:06 +35
58 122 HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD NED " "
59 34 IGNATENKO Petr KAT RUS 12:41:08 +37
60 146 MORI Manuele LAM ITA 12:41:09 +38
61 78 BENNETT George RNT NZL 12:41:10 +39
62 161 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ FRA 12:41:20 +49
63 47 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST BEL 12:41:47 +1:16
64 127 DE GENDT Thomas VCD BEL 12:42:04 +1:33
65 113 COBO Juan Jose MOV ESP " "
66 177 GUSTOV Volodimir SAX UKR 12:42:08 +1:37
67 128 RUIJGH Rob VCD NED 12:42:11 +1:40
68 33 VORGANOV Eduard KAT RUS 12:42:13 +1:42
69 54 DAVIS Allan GEC AUS " "
70 187 GAUTIER Cyrille EUC FRA 12:42:17 +1:46
71 67 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY BLR 12:42:29 +1:58
72 97 AZANZA Jorge EUS ESP 12:43:25 +2:54
73 22 SARMIENTO Jose Cayetano LIQ COL 12:43:32 +3:01
74 155 GADRET John ALM FRA 12:43:33 +3:02
75 123 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD ITA 12:44:12 +3:41
76 46 PETROV Evgueny AST RUS 12:44:45 +4:14
77 37 BRUTT Pavel KAT RUS 12:44:46 +4:15
78 147 MARZANO Marco LAM ITA 12:45:04 +4:33
79 95 SICARD Romain EUS FRA 12:45:12 +4:41
80 43 GRIVKO Andriy AST UKR 12:45:34 +5:03
81 24 BODNAR Marciej LIQ POL 12:45:44 +5:13
82 171 BOARO Manuele SAX ITA 12:46:19 +5:48
83 168 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 12:46:25 +5:54
84 44 KASHECHKIN Andrey AST KAZ " "
85 27 SALERNO Cristiano LIQ ITA 12:46:31 +6:00
86 17 VELITS Martin OPQ SVK 12:46:46 +6:15
87 193 HIVERT Jonathan SAU FRA " "
88 181 REZA Kevin EUC FRA 12:47:00 +6:29
89 195 TALABARDON Yannick SAU FRA 12:48:11 +7:40
90 32 SMUKULIS Gatis KAT LAT 12:48:17 +7:46
91 151 PERRAUD Jean-Christophe ALM FRA " "
92 124 LARSSON Gustav VCD SWE 12:48:18 +7:47
93 8 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 12:48:20 +7:49
94 197 MARINO Jean-Marc SAU FRA 12:48:21 +7:50
95 73 ZAUGG Oliver RNT SUI 12:49:02 +8:31
96 58 MEIER Christian GEC CAN 12:49:15 +8:44
97 162 MOUREY Francis FDJ FRA 12:49:16 +8:45
98 57 HOWARD Leigh GEC AUS 12:50:02 +9:31
99 182 TULIK Angelo EUC FRA 12:50:05 +9:34
100 125 KEIZER Martijn VCD NED 12:50:29 +9:58
101 158 PERGET Mathieu ALM FRA 12:50:32 +10:01
102 7 LODEWYCK Klaas BMC BEL 12:50:40 +10:09
103 45 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST SWE 12:50:42 +10:11
104 154 BERARD Julien ALM FRA 12:50:45 +10:14
105 55 BEPPU Fumiyuki GEC JPN 12:50:46 +10:15
106 14 VERMOTE Julien OPQ BEL 12:50:56 +10:25
107 96 GARCIA Ricardo EUS ESP 12:51:47 +11:16
108 143 RIGHI Daniele LAM ITA 12:51:52 +11:21
109 173 PAULINHO Sergio SAX POR 12:51:54 +11:23
110 51 DUBRIDGE Luke GEC AUS 12:52:02 +11:31
111 165 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ FIN 12:52:27 +11:56
112 35 HORRACH Rippol Juan KAT ESP 12:52:38 +12:07
113 75 NIZZOLO Giacomo RNT ITA 12:52:48 +12:17
114 26 SABATINI Fabio LIQ ITA 12:52:56 +12:25
115 81 MATTHEWS Michael RAB AUS 12:52:58 +12:27
116 28 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQ ITA " "
117 167 ROY Jeremy FDJ FRA 12:53:38 +13:07
118 178 LUND Anders SAX DEN 12:53:54 +13:23
119 145 POSSONI Morris LAM ITA 12:54:01 +13:30
120 107 DOCKX Gert LTB BEL 12:54:03 +13:32
121 106 NEYENS Maarten LTB BEL 12:54:05 +13:34
122 183 MALACARNE Davide EUC ITA 12:54:29 +13:58
123 104 BAK Lars LTB DEN 12:54:40 +14:09 2
124 138 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRM LTU 12:54:48 +14:17
125 164 PAURIOL Remy FDJ FRA 12:54:58 +14:27
126 142 CIMOLAI Davide LAM ITA 12:55:24 +14:53
127 163 PINEAU Cedric FDJ FRA 12:56:23 +15:52
128 76 OLIVEIRA Nelson RNT POR 12:56:57 +16:26
129 11 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ POL 12:57:21 +16:50
130 152 ELMIGER Martin ALM SUI 12:58:29 +17:58
131 172 TANNER David SAX AUS 12:59:03 +18:32
132 6 KOHLER Martin BMC SUI 12:59:06 +18:35
133 88 WYNANTS Maarten RAB BEL 12:59:19 +18:48
134 105 WILLEMS Frederik LTB BEL 12:59:26 +18:55
135 15 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ BEL 13:00:09 +19:38
136 18 GRABSCH Bert OPQ GER 13:00:17 +19:46
137 16 BRAMMEIER Matthew OPQ IRL 13:00:19 +19:48
138 192 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU FRA 13:00:20 +19:49
139 188 BOUYER Franck EUC FRA 13:00:23 +19:52 4
140 103 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB BEL 13:00:26 +19:55
141 185 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC FRA 13:00:35 +20:04
142 148 LLOYD Matthew LAM AUS 13:01:20 +20:49
143 56 IMPEY Daryl GEC RSA 13:01:26 +20:55
144 131 RASMUSSEN Alex GRM DEN 13:01:38 +21:07
145 184 HADDOU Said EUC FRA 13:01:52 +21:21
146 141 HONDO Danilo LAM GER 13:01:54 +21:23
147 66 FROOME Chris SKY GBR 13:05:10 +24:39
148 98 PEREZ Alan EUS ESP 13:07:01 +26:30
149 101 DEHAES Kenny LTB BEL " "
150 68 PATE Danny SKY USA 13:07:09 +26:38
151 65 THOMAS Geraint SKY GBR 13:08:56 +28:25
152 63 CAVENDISH Mark SKY GBR 13:13:00 +32:29
Close