1 12 USA19830509 STEVENS, Evelyn USA 13:08:56
2 2 AUS19871223 GILLOW, Shara GEC 00:01
3 54 AUS19820831 HEATHER, Taryn JAI 00:13
4 19 AUS19820609 HOGAN, Joanne VIS 00:22
5 72 NZL19890310 TROTMAN, Reta NZL 00:27
6 31 AUS19811004 GRIFFITHS, Miranda ARM 02:58
7 3 NZL19850409 VILLUMSEN, Linda GEC 05:34
8 7 USA19730811 ARMSTRONG-SIVOLA, Kristin USA 06:37
9 1 GER19760723 ARNDT, Judith GEC 06:48
10 55 NZL19890128 CRUM, Emma CYC 07:09
11 53 AUS19850921 RYAN, Carla JAI 07:43
12 35 AUS19820309 NEYLAN, Rachel ARM 07:54
13 23 AUS19930417 ALLEN, Jessica (U23) VIS 08:05
14 21 AUS19881014 ROWNEY, Loren VIS 08:06
15 29 CHN19931214 DONG YAN, Huang (U23) GPC 08:15
16 15 ITA19840822 GUDERZO, Tatiana ITA 08:21
17 10 USA19800420 SMALL, Carmen USA 08:27
18 62 AUS19841120 FORSYTH, Sue NZC 08:34
19 28 CHN19861105 LIU, Xin GPC 08:38
20 50 AUS19881031 ELVIN, Gracie JAI 08:41
21 67 NZL19780208 BOYD, Kaytee NZL 08:45
22 33 GBR19840430 COLDWELL, Lucy ARM
23 70 NZL19910417 CHILCOTT, Kate (U23) NZL 10:30
24 71 NZL19820221 JOSEPH, Rosara NZL 10:52
25 22 AUS19871001 MCCONVILLE, Chloe VIS 12:01
26 41 AUS19940925 MUNDY, Jessica (U23) SUZ 13:13
27 76 AUS19840503 BRADLEY, Amy WWR 14:34
28 42 AUS19840204 MEADLEY, Laura SUZ 17:03
29 4 AUS19851017 MACLEAN, Jessie GEC 20:37
30 27 CHN19880920 XIALONG, Luo GPC
31 43 JPN19701213 NISHI, Kanako JPN 21:15
32 39 AUS19940324 RICE, Allison (U23) SUZ 22:35
33 13 ITA19840410 BACCAILLE, Monia ITA 23:13
34 69 NZL19901609 COLLINS, Emily (U23) NZL 23:21
35 14 ITA19880802 BERLATO, Elena ITA 23:56
36 58 NZL19891214 SMIT, Corrine CYC 25:50
37 44 JPN19861016 HAGIWARA, Mayuko JPN 26:20
38 64 NZL19730418 MACDERMID, Fiona NZC 27:11
39 40 AUS19940724 ROPER, Emily (U23) SUZ 34:57
40 11 USA19870608 STACHER, Ally USA 35:11
41 32 AUS19870801 IVES, Stephanie ARM 35:14
42 51 AUS19920220 NOONAN, Sinead (U23) JAI 37:00
43 74 NZL19920921 SUTTON, Philippa (U23) WWR 38:07
44 20 AUS19810917 JACOBS, Lisa VIS 41:27
45 26 HKG19861104 WONG, Wan Yiu GPC 43:24
46 18 ITA19890929 PRESTI, Gloria ITA 43:30
47 59 NZL19930209 SOUTHEE, Rachel (U23) CYC 43:40
48 68 NZL19900109 COOPER, Sequoia (U23) NZL 43:48
49 56 NZL19840624 BEST, Tracey CYC 44:12
50 63 NZL19791221 BURKE, Mel NZC 47:20
51 37 AUS19840524 WIASAK, Rebecca SUZ 55:08
52 78 NZL19930508 VAN KAMPEN, Hannah (U23) WWR 1:06:53
53 34 USA19851229 JUSTICE, Nicole ARM 1:07:39
54 77 NZL19920116 NEAVE, Ashleigh (U23) WWR 1:10:48
55 25 CHN19870120 CHEN, Li GPC 1:24:14
56 65 NZL19890323 GIDDENS, Hayley NZC 1:25:57
57 73 NZL19790610 COPP, Janine WWR 1:26:00
58 8 USA19940820 ALBERSHARDT, Addyson (U23) USA 1:40:17
59 47 JPN19860612 YURIE, Akatsuka JPN 1:45:00
60 46 JPN19890606 MYOCHIN, Yuko JPN 1:47:48
61 38 AUS19910614 MCDONALD, Ailie (U23) SUZ 1:48:00
General Equipos
1 GreenEdge 39:39:41
2 USA 02:09
3 Jayco Australia 03:07
4 VIS 03:41
5 Armstrong Motor Group 06:17
6 New Zealand 06:20
7 China 24:03
8 Suzuki 39:17
9 Italia 42:03
10 NZCT team 1:00:14
11 Cyclosport 1:03:43
12 Japan 1:17:09
13 Wheelworks 1:46:41
Close