1 0:00:00 - 00:13 R ONEIDA WI 183112
2 1:52:47. 0:00:00 - 00:06 40 Rangel Hector Hermosillo Son
3 1:52:47. 0:00:00 - 00:04 2 Varley Christian Douglas Isle
4 1:52:47. 0:00:00 20 corella rene hermosillo sono mex19910930
5 1:52:47. 0:00:00 42 Escarcega Rafael Hermosillo Son
6 1:52:47. 0:00:00 48 Beyer Chad UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist R TUCSON AZ 155190
7 1:52:47. 0:00:00 44 jaskiewicz colin Champion System p/b Stan's No UPPER MONTCLAIR NJ 218049
8 1:52:47. 0:00:00 23 Cyrus George Landis/Trek QUEEN CREEK AZ 324344
9 1:52:47. 0:00:00 17 rivera juan hermosillo sono
10 1:52:47. 0:00:00 5 Hayward Marcus Unity Racing MESA AZ 241388
11 1:52:47. 0:00:00 7 Susco Joe Unity Racing MESA AZ 222729
12 1:52:47. 0:00:00 19 Mancebo Francisco UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist R WATKINSVILLE GA 334418
13 1:52:47. 0:00:00 - 00:02 38 Salomon David Hermosillo Son
14 1:52:47. 0:00:00 34 Riquelme Victor UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios C TUCSON AZ 282338
15 1:52:47. 0:00:00 50 McKnight Bailey Calgary Albe
16 1:52:47. 0:00:00 29 McCullough Andre Mt. Borah/ Minerva Design/ Bas MONTPELIER VT 293408
17 1:52:47. 0:00:00 10 Grabinger Micheal J Bicycle Haus Elite PHOENIX AZ 231701
18 1:52:47. 0:00:00 21 castillo Ullises hermosillo sono
19 1:52:47. 0:00:00 33 Varabei Anton Toronto ON CAN
20 1:52:47. 0:00:00 12 Salstrand Eric Bicycle Haus Elite PHOENIX AZ 176476
21 1:52:47. 0:00:00 24 Don Colin Landis/Trek TUCSON AZ 256718
22 1:52:47. 0:00:00 4 Forbes Brian Unity Racing MESA AZ 65615
23 1:52:47. 0:00:00 15 Burnett Ian UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist R DURANGO CO 191725
24 1:52:47. 0:00:00 30 Bremer Alexander Foundation BROOKLYN NY 232069
25 1:52:52. 0:00:05 31 Chabanov Dan Foundation BROOKLYN NY 264739
26 1:52:52. 0:00:05 28 Jondall Thomas White Mountain Road Club TUCSON AZ 243091
27 1:52:52. 0:00:05 26 McCabe Travis Landis/Trek PRESCOTT AZ 268330
28 1:52:52. 0:00:05 41 Pulido Luis Hermosillo Son
29 1:52:52. 0:00:05 53 Thomas Moist Paul Bicycle Haus Elite TUCSON AZ 87933
30 1:52:52. 0:00:05 14 Brown R. Trueheart Bicycle Haus Elite FLAGSTAFF AZ 93907
31 1:52:52. 0:00:05 37 Matte Charles Val-dOr Que
32 1:52:52. 0:00:05 54 Aldapa Juan Hermosillo Son
33 1:52:56. 0:00:09 18 Williams David UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist R INDIANAPOLIS IN 225765
34 1:52:57. 0:00:10 46 Aasmundstad Mark FlagstaffCycling FLAGSTAFF AZ 210273
35 1:52:57. 0:00:10 1 Shelden Taylor UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist R BOULDER CO 211114
36 1:52:57. 0:00:10 6 Seymoure Jay Bicycle Ranch CHANDLER AZ 218044
37 1:53:00. 0:00:13 39 Hernandez Carlos Hermosillo Son
38 1:53:00. 0:00:13 43 Escarcega Jose Hermosillo Son
39 1:53:04. 0:00:17 8 Colavito Kyle Bicycle Haus Elite TUCSON AZ 190677
40 1:53:21. 0:00:34 36 Magee Craig Natural Grocers Cycling Team CASTLE ROCK CO 309830
41 1:53:40. 0:00:53 35 Fraser Gord TUCSON AZ 68842
42 2:01:51. 0:09:04 22 Glick David Landis/Trek TUCSON AZ 175967
43 2:01:51. 0:09:04 25 Aten Chris White Mountain Road Club FLAGSTAFF AZ 234254
44 2:01:51. 0:09:04 27 Schreiber Nick Landis/Trek TUCSON AZ 93359
Close