1º 62 ALBASINI, Michael SUI GREENEDGE CYCLING TE 24:15:45
2º 31 SANCHEZ, Samuel ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 01:30
3º 101 V.DEN BROECK, Jurgen BEL LOTTO-BELISOL a 01:32
4º 51 MARTIN, Daniel IRL TEAM GARMIN-BARRACUD a 01:32
5º 157 URAN, Rigoberto COL SKY PROCYCLING a 01:32
6º 81 CUNEGO, Damiano ITA LAMPRE-ISD a 01:32
7º 14 KISERLOVSKI, Robert CRO ASTANA PRO TEAM a 01:32
8º 171 CARRARA, Matteo ITA VACANSOLEIL-DCM a 01:32
9º 124 CATALDO, Dario ITA OMEGA Pharma-QUICK S a 01:32
10º 115 PARDILLA, Sergio ESP MOVISTAR a 01:32
11º 71 MENCHOV, Denis RUS KATUSHA TEAM a 01:32
12º 56 DANIELSON, Tom USA TEAM GARMIN-BARRACUD a 01:32
13º 98 SZMYD, Sylvester POL LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 01:32
14º 133 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven NED RABOBANK a 01:32
15º 58 STETINA, Peter USA TEAM GARMIN-BARRACUD a 01:32
16º 76 LOSADA, Alberto ESP KATUSHA TEAM a 02:16
17º 186 PALOMARES, Adrian ESP ANDALUCIA a 02:23
18º 223 FEILLU, Brice FRA SAUR-SOJASUN a 02:23
19º 131 GESINK, Robert NED RABOBANK a 02:36
20º 77 TROFIMOV, Yuriy RUS KATUSHA TEAM a 03:07
21º 164 SOERENSEN, Chris Anker DEN SAXO BANK a 03:41
22º 25 FRANK, Mathias SUI BMC RACING TEAM a 03:55
23º 121 LEIPHEIMER, Levi USA OMEGA Pharma-QUICK S a 04:24
24º 198 GARCIA, Marcos ESP CAJA RURAL a 04:25
25º 224 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice FRA SAUR-SOJASUN a 04:29
26º 116 QUINTANA, Nairo COL MOVISTAR a 05:32
27º 24 MORABITO, Steve SUI BMC RACING TEAM a 07:57
28º 33 MINGUEZ, Miguel ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 08:06
29º 204 DI GREGORIO, Remy FRA COFIDIS Le credit en a 08:11
30º 226 SIMON, Julien FRA SAUR-SOJASUN a 08:23
31º 114 ARROYO, David ESP MOVISTAR a 08:40
32º 165 PIRES, Bruno POR SAXO BANK a 08:41
33º 65 IMPEY, Daryl RSA GREENEDGE CYCLING TE a 09:18
34º 148 ZAUGG, Oliver SUI RADIOSHACK-NISSAN a 10:16
35º 74 IGNATENKO, Petr RUS KATUSHA TEAM a 10:23
36º 144 ROHREGGER, Thomas AUT RADIOSHACK-NISSAN a 10:28
37º 184 TORIBIO, Jose Vte. ESP ANDALUCIA a 10:36
38º 217 DOI, Yukihiro JPN PROJECT 1t4i a 10:36
39º 67 MEIER, Christian CAN GREENEDGE CYCLING TE a 10:50
40º 3 BARDET, Romain FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 10:51
41º 125 PAUWELS, Serge BEL OMEGA Pharma-QUICK S a 10:56
42º 205 MATE, Luis Angel ESP COFIDIS Le credit en a 10:56
43º 17 DYACHENKO, Alexandr KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM a 11:09
44º 11 BRAJKOVIC, Janez SLO ASTANA PRO TEAM a 12:47
45º 37 VELASCO, Ivan ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 13:26
46º 202 EDET, Nicolas FRA COFIDIS Le credit en a 14:07
47º 174 DENIFL, Stefan AUT VACANSOLEIL-DCM a 14:34
48º 102 DE GREEF, Francis BEL LOTTO-BELISOL a 14:39
49º 132 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon ESP RABOBANK a 14:50
50º 146 BUSCHE, Matthew USA RADIOSHACK-NISSAN a 15:18
51º 158 ZANDIO, Xabier ESP SKY PROCYCLING a 15:29
52º 213 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes GER PROJECT 1t4i a 15:56
53º 225 MEDEREL, Maxime FRA SAUR-SOJASUN a 16:26
54º 5 CHEREL, Mikael FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 16:34
55º 26 SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro ITA BMC RACING TEAM a 17:18
56º 206 BAGOT, Yohan FRA COFIDIS Le credit en a 17:19
57º 15 SILIN, Egor RUS ASTANA PRO TEAM a 17:29
58º 96 PATERSKI, Maciej POL LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 18:03
59º 86 MARZANO, Marco ITA LAMPRE-ISD a 18:45
60º 45 PINEAU, Cedric FRA FDJ -BIG MAT a 18:58
61º 4 GASTAUER, Ben LUX AG2R LA MONDIALE a 19:15
62º 27 SANTAROMITA, Ivan ITA BMC RACING TEAM a 19:20
63º 192 DE LA CRUZ, David ESP CAJA RURAL a 19:31
64º 113 KARPETS, Vladimir RUS MOVISTAR a 21:39
65º 48 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FIN FDJ -BIG MAT a 22:22
66º 122 GOLAS, Michal POL OMEGA Pharma-QUICK S a 23:05
67º 201 MONCOUTIE, David FRA COFIDIS Le credit en a 24:23
68º 175 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz POL VACANSOLEIL-DCM a 25:11
69º 28 TSCHOPP, Johann SUI BMC RACING TEAM a 26:08
70º 53 VANDEVELDE, Christian USA TEAM GARMIN-BARRACUD a 27:27
71º 123 DE WEERT, Kevin BEL OMEGA Pharma-QUICK S a 27:44
72º 117 SAMOLAU, Branislau BLR MOVISTAR a 27:51
73º 73 SMUKULIS, Gatis LAT KATUSHA TEAM a 28:16
74º 194 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL a 28:21
75º 54 HESJEDAL, Ryder CAN TEAM GARMIN-BARRACUD a 29:06
76º 16 GAVAZZI, Francesco ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 31:41
77º 137 TEN DAM, Laurens NED RABOBANK a 32:11
78º 127 VANDEWALLE, Kristof BEL OMEGA Pharma-QUICK S a 32:24
79º 85 MORI, Manuele ITA LAMPRE-ISD a 32:59
80º 196 CARDOSO, Andre POR CAJA RURAL a 32:59
81º 41 CASAR, Sandy FRA FDJ -BIG MAT a 33:02
82º 93 SABATINI, Fabio ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 33:19
83º 182 SIMON, Jordi ESP ANDALUCIA a 33:40
84º 155 APPOLONNIO, Davide ITA SKY PROCYCLING a 33:43
85º 145 DIDIER, Laurent LUX RADIOSHACK-NISSAN a 35:40
86º 23 KOHLER, Martin SUI BMC RACING TEAM a 36:25
87º 34 AZANZA, Jorge ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 36:32
88º 84 KOSTYUK, Denys UKR LAMPRE-ISD a 37:05
89º 118 BRUSEGHIN, Marzio ITA MOVISTAR a 37:20
90º 78 BELKOV, Maxim RUS KATUSHA TEAM a 37:56
91º 82 BERTAGNOLLI, Leonardo ITA LAMPRE-ISD a 37:58
92º 227 MARINO, Jean Marc FRA SAUR-SOJASUN a 38:02
93º 43 MOUREY, Fracis FRA FDJ -BIG MAT a 38:45
94º 191 DE LA FUENTE, David ESP CAJA RURAL a 40:39
95º 138 CLEMENT, Stef NED RABOBANK a 40:50
96º 83 BONO, Matteo ITA LAMPRE-ISD a 41:35
97º 92 LONGO, Paolo ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 42:50
98º 52 HOWES, Alex USA TEAM GARMIN-BARRACUD a 45:42
99º 212 SPRICK, Matthieu FRA PROJECT 1t4i a 45:54
100º 216 HUPOND, Thierry FRA PROJECT 1t4i a 46:18
101º 211 HUGUET, Yann FRA PROJECT 1t4i a 47:07
102º 177 KEIZER, Martijn NED VACANSOLEIL-DCM a 47:35
103º 61 DAVIS, Allan AUS GREENEDGE CYCLING TE a 47:41
104º 107 VANENDERT, Dennis BEL LOTTO-BELISOL a 48:20
105º 167 ROBERTS, Luke AUS SAXO BANK a 49:51
106º 63 BEPPU, Fumiyuki JPN GREENEDGE CYCLING TE a 49:51
107º 162 NOVAL, Benjamin ESP SAXO BANK a 50:36
108º 187 ROSENDO, Jesus ESP ANDALUCIA a 51:12
109º 35 CABEDO, Victor ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 51:20
110º 88 POSSONI, Morris ITA LAMPRE-ISD a 53:04
111º 95 VANOTTI, Alessandro ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 54:18
112º 185 CARRASCO, Sergio ESP ANDALUCIA a 55:03
113º 188 RAMIREZ, Javier ESP ANDALUCIA a 55:18
114º 18 RENEV, Sergey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM a 55:18
115º 207 ZINGLE, Romain BEL COFIDIS Le credit en a 57:15
116º 163 HAEDO, Juan Jose ARG SAXO BANK a 58:07
117º 183 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA a 59:29
118º 181 CESAR, Gustavo ESP ANDALUCIA a 59:29
119º 66 LANCASTER, Brett AUS GREENEDGE CYCLING TE a 59:29
120º 13 KASHECHKIN, Andrey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM a 59:35
121º 128 BANDIERA, Marco ITA OMEGA Pharma-QUICK S a 01:00:00
122º 193 SANCHEZ, Julian ESP CAJA RURAL a 01:02:32
123º 197 GALDOS, Aitor ESP CAJA RURAL a 01:09:57
Close