1 113 BAEYENS Tommy BEL19900611 VAN EYCK SPORT 02:49:10
2 73 VERVERKEN Gerdy BEL19750711 DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM 02:49:10
3 104 BERTUILLE Nicolas BEL19880720 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:49:10
4 36 ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël BEL19820119 TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG 02:49:10
5 84 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL19921231 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI 02:49:10
6 55 CHEVALIER Dany BEL19880527 VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE 02:49:10
7 96 VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky BEL19921205 LUCA TEAM BELGIUM 02:49:10
8 85 CROMBEZ Thomas BEL19910506 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:49:10
9 108 ROLET Sylvain BEL19760511 WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MO 02:49:10
10 71 NECKEBROECK Sven BEL19901219 CYCLING 2011 02:49:10
11 33 VAN POUCKE Michael BEL19831211 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:49:10
12 17 DESMECHT David BEL19921222 LOTTO BELISOL U23 02:49:10
13 123 DEWUITE Maximilien FRA19880622 CHARLEVILLE 02:49:10
14 111 OVAERE Jonas BEL19920903 BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 02:49:10
15 79 MARION Gaëtan BEL19840219 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:49:10
16 125 LOUAGIE Lorenzo BEL19760326 HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST. 02:49:10
17 83 FOBERT ARTHUR FRA19921102 UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZ; 02:49:10
18 130 PELLERIAUX NICOLAS FRA19820525 RAISMES PETITE FORET 02:49:10
19 58 PIET Sullyvan BEL19911129 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:49:10
20 91 COURTENS Olivier BEL19910430 KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI 02:49:10
21 129 CLEMENT XAVIER BEL19930313 ENTTENTE CYCLISTE VIEUX CONDE 02:49:10
22 64 JAKE TANNER GBR19911106 ASFRA RACING TEAM 02:49:10
23 6 DEMULDER Jonas BEL19931226 ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 02:49:10
24 50 YDENS Andrew BEL19890823 VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING 02:49:10
25 68 VERHAEGHE Kengy BEL19871016 CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN 02:49:10
26 13 CARTON Laurent BEL19890313 PROVINCE DU HAINAUT 02:49:10
27 93 HEYTENS Kess BEL19860819 BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 02:49:10
28 23 DELFOSSE Florent BEL19930828 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 02:49:10
29 14 DOPCHIE Jefferson BEL19890724 TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG 02:49:10
30 72 CONVENS Louis BEL19931205 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 02:49:10
31 38 VAN DEN ABEELE Arnaud BEL19900626 AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - 02:49:10
32 90 DERYCKE Gilles BEL19920414 KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI 02:49:10
33 48 DEBRABANT FABRICE FRA19650315 VC AMANDINOIS 02:49:10
34 24 VLASSELAER Maarten BEL19890826 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS 02:49:10
35 97 HUBIERE Martin FRA19930303 NORD PDC 02:49:10
36 118 BRADEFER GERY BEL19820216 ENTTENTE CYCLISTE VIEUX CONDE 02:49:10
37 67 VANBESIEN Thomas BEL19930829 LOTTO BELISOL U23 02:49:10
38 98 DURANT Joaquim BEL19910129 VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING 02:49:10
39 114 GLORIEUX Steven BEL19800911 VAN EYCK SPORT 02:49:10
40 110 POLIZZOTTO Bartolo BEL19910824 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:49:10
41 51 GOESSENS Niels BEL19920103 VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM 02:49:10
42 28 STIENS Matti BEL19871116 VAN EYCK SPORT 02:49:10
Close