1 Alex CANO ARDILA COL 29 5:13:36 8 8
2 Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL 27 +1:17 5 5
3 Luis PULIDO NARANJO MEX 26 +1:24 2 2
4 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL 21 +1:24
5 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP 36 +1:24
6 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL COL 32 +1:24
7 Julian RODAS COL 30 +1:24
8 Alejandro RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 31 +1:24
9 Rafael MONTIEL COL 31 +1:24
10 Marlon Alirio PEREZ ARANGO COL COL 36 +1:34
11 Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ MEX 31 +1:34
12 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL COL 26 +2:28
13 Max JENKINS USA RCC 26 +2:46
14 Florencio RAMOS TORRES MEX 35 +2:46
15 Yovcho YOVCHEV BUL AMO 21 +2:50
16 Leonardo COLEX MEX 21 +2:52
17 Liam HOLOHAN GBR RAL 24 +2:56
18 Eder FREYRE MEX 21 +2:59
19 Arnold ALCOLEA CUB CUB 30 +3:01
20 Michael RASMUSSEN DEN CWO 38 +3:03
21 Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL MEX MEX 32 +3:07
22 Victor Manuel GARCIA ESTEVEZ ESP 31 +3:27
23 Angel Andy PORTILLO MEX 20 +3:27
24 Bernard SULZBERGER AUS RAL 29 +3:46
25 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 22 +3:54
26 Petrus VAN DIJK NED JSH 26 +4:20
27 Bernardo COLEX TEPOZ MEX 29 +4:20
28 Oscar ALVAREZ COL 35 +4:26
29 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 35 +4:29
30 Carson MILLER USA JSH 23 +4:56
31 Juan Antonio AGUIRRE MEX 34 +5:07
32 Coulton HARTRICH USA 29 +5:07
33 Tyler WREN USA JSH 31 +5:07
34 Alder TORRES GUA GUA 22 +5:16
35 Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO CUB CUB 25 +5:16
36 William VALENCIA COL 23 +5:21
37 José Ramon INFANTE AGUIRRE MEX 24 +5:21
38 Jose Edmundo TROBLEDO MEX 33 +5:30
39 Julio Cesar BENÍTEZ MEX 20 +6:01
40 Gustavo Alberto LOPEZ ARG STF 25 +6:56
41 Evan OLIPHANT GBR RAL 30 +7:05
42 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL COL 27 +7:08
43 Juan Enrique ALDAPA MEX MEX 21 +7:08
44 Juan Ramon JUAREZ MEX MEX 29 +7:08
45 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL COL 26 +7:08
46 Cole HOUSE USA RCC 24 +8:06
47 Cesar Augusto GRAJALES COL RCC 39 +8:28
48 Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA CUB CUB 29 +8:38
49 Efren ORTEGA PUR 24 +8:49
50 Philip MOONEY USA JSH 27 +9:01
51 Javier BENITEZ POMARES ESP 33 +9:09
52 David WILLIAMS USA RCC 24 +9:09
53 Cesar salvador VAQUERA RESENDIS MEX 23 +9:09
54 Marino PALANDRI ITA AMO 27 +9:47
55 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 22 +10:19
56 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 28 +11:49
57 Sergio ZAMUDIO MEX 21 +12:11
58 Francisco MATAMOROS MEX 32 +12:13
59 Arturo GARCÍA MEX 27 +12:13
60 José de Jesús GONZÁLEZ MEX 28 +12:20
61 Rodolfo FERNANDEZ MEX 31 +12:22
62 Alain GONZÁLEZ CUB CUB 21 +12:52
63 Pedro PORTUONDO TORRES CUB CUB 27 +12:52
64 Daniel FODER DEN CWO 29 +13:11
65 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 25 +13:11
66 Santos AJPACAJA GUA GUA 22 +13:22
67 Douglas MOI BUENO BRA FUN 31 +13:55
68 Arles Antonio CASTRO LAVERDE COL COL 33 +14:40
69 César ANAYA MEX 28 +16:27
70 Pedro SIBILA ROMERO CUB CUB 28 +16:35
71 Avila Vanegas EDWIN ALCIBIADES COL COL 23 +17:23
72 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 25 +19:40
73 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CWO 31 +19:40
74 Martin LIND DEN CWO 22 +19:40
75 José MOGICA CUB CUB 25 +19:40
76 Andrés SÁNCHEZ ESP 23 +19:40
77 Guillermo FERRER GARCIA ESP 37 +19:40
78 Miguel Luis ÁLVAREZ MEX 25 +19:40
79 Ivan LIZARDI MEX 19 +19:40
80 Cesar Ricardo MARQUEZ MARTINEZ MEX 21 +19:40
81 Abundio GUERRERO MATA MEX 27 +19:40
82 Francisco GONZÁLEZ GUA GUA 19 +19:40
83 Fabrizio VON NACHER SUESS MEX MEX 19 +19:40
84 Victor Omar GARCIA MEX 25 +19:40
85 José Luis REYES MEX 27 +19:40
86 Miguel MUÑOZ GUA GUA 21 +19:40
87 Domingo GONZALES MEX 42 +19:40
88 Ivan CARBAJAL MEX MEX 22 +19:40
89 Cuitlahuac CHAVEZ URIEL MEX 31 +19:40
90 Jose Fernando ANTOGNA ARG JSH 36 +19:40
91 Antonio BACA MEX 21 +19:40
92 Abraham MARTINEZ MEX 23 +19:40
93 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA GUA 19 +19:40
94 Luis Josafat ACUNA ENCISO MEX 23 +19:40
95 Jaroslaw DABROWSKI POL AMO 29 +19:40
96 José Manuel ARELLANES MEX 24 +19:40
97 Michael JASINSKI USA 25 +19:40
98 Michael REIHS DEN CWO 33 +19:40
99 Jorge TOME PANCOATL MEX 26 +19:40
100 José De Jesus GOMEZ MALDONADO MEX 29 +19:40
101 Sergio THOMAS ESP 26 +19:40
102 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CWO 22 +19:40
103 Eduardo VILLA MEX 20 +19:40
104 Daniel HOLLOWAY USA RAL 25 +19:40
105 Russell HAMPTON GBR RAL 24 +19:40
106 Eduardo LUGO MEX 36 +19:40
107 Agustín MARTÍNEZ CUB CUB 24 +19:40
108 Angelo FURLAN ITA CWO 35 +19:40
109 Christian PARRETT USA 23 +19:40
110 Phil GRENFELL AUS RCC 23 +19:40
111 Thomas RABOU NED RCC 29 +19:40
112 Irving Jaime AGUILAR MEX 42 +20:21
113 Eduardo DÍAZ MEX 26 +20:29
114 Horton TOBYN GBR RAL 26 +20:56
115 Tucker GERALD USA 21 +21:16
116 David ZAMUDIO MEX 25 +21:22
117 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX MEX 20 +22:35
118 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA GUA GUA 20 +23:28
119 Kris FRENCH USA 32 +23:41
120 Navarro AYALA MEX 39 +24:37
121 Stuart PRESS USA 37 +24:37
122 Frederik WILMANN NOR CWO 27 +24:37
123 Edward KWON USA 36 +25:21
124 Rene CORELLA MEX MEX 21 +25:31
125 Adam KOBLE USA 25 +26:04
126 Juan Manuel RUACHO MEX 31 +26:53
127 Adam MASTERS USA 25 +27:35
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP 36 14:38:31
2 Julian RODAS COL 30 +3:04
3 Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL 27 +3:56
4 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL 21 +4:03
5 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL COL 32 +4:10
6 Rafael MONTIEL COL 31 +4:21
7 Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ MEX 31 +4:29
8 Florencio RAMOS TORRES MEX 35 +5:25
9 Max JENKINS USA RCC 26 +5:38
10 Arnold ALCOLEA CUB CUB 30 +5:40
11 Alex CANO ARDILA COL 29 +6:42
12 Jose Edmundo TROBLEDO MEX 33 +8:16
13 Luis PULIDO NARANJO MEX 26 +8:32
14 Alejandro RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 31 +8:45
15 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL COL 26 +9:49
16 Liam HOLOHAN GBR RAL 24 +10:11
17 Yovcho YOVCHEV BUL AMO 21 +10:16
18 Marlon Alirio PEREZ ARANGO COL COL 36 +10:17
19 Oscar ALVAREZ COL 35 +10:24
20 Victor Manuel GARCIA ESTEVEZ ESP 31 +10:42
21 Leonardo COLEX MEX 21 +11:17
22 William VALENCIA COL 23 +11:19
23 Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL MEX MEX 32 +11:32
24 Eder FREYRE MEX 21 +11:42
25 Bernardo COLEX TEPOZ MEX 29 +11:45
26 Michael RASMUSSEN DEN CWO 38 +11:46
27 Tyler WREN USA JSH 31 +12:28
28 Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO CUB CUB 25 +13:41
29 Alder TORRES GUA GUA 22 +13:41
30 Coulton HARTRICH USA 29 +13:45
31 Carson MILLER USA JSH 23 +14:34
32 Evan OLIPHANT GBR RAL 30 +15:04
33 Angel Andy PORTILLO MEX 20 +15:22
34 Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA CUB CUB 29 +17:16
35 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 22 +18:57
36 Francisco MATAMOROS MEX 32 +19:39
37 Julio Cesar BENÍTEZ MEX 20 +20:10
38 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 28 +20:27
39 Cesar Augusto GRAJALES COL RCC 39 +20:43
40 Javier BENITEZ POMARES ESP 33 +20:51
41 José Ramon INFANTE AGUIRRE MEX 24 +21:22
42 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 25 +21:49
43 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL COL 27 +22:48
44 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL COL 26 +22:48
45 Juan Enrique ALDAPA MEX MEX 21 +23:01
46 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CWO 31 +26:48
47 Juan Antonio AGUIRRE MEX 34 +27:06
48 Petrus VAN DIJK NED JSH 26 +28:01
49 Jaroslaw DABROWSKI POL AMO 29 +28:18
50 Guillermo FERRER GARCIA ESP 37 +28:23
51 Arles Antonio CASTRO LAVERDE COL COL 33 +30:38
52 Avila Vanegas EDWIN ALCIBIADES COL COL 23 +30:45
53 Miguel MUÑOZ GUA GUA 21 +32:06
54 Bernard SULZBERGER AUS RAL 29 +32:34
55 José de Jesús GONZÁLEZ MEX 28 +33:32
56 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 35 +33:35
57 Gustavo Alberto LOPEZ ARG STF 25 +33:37
58 Sergio ZAMUDIO MEX 21 +34:16
59 Philip MOONEY USA JSH 27 +34:34
60 Rodolfo FERNANDEZ MEX 31 +34:38
61 Daniel FODER DEN CWO 29 +35:27
62 Eduardo LUGO MEX 36 +35:41
63 Cuitlahuac CHAVEZ URIEL MEX 31 +36:29
64 Cole HOUSE USA RCC 24 +37:17
65 Marino PALANDRI ITA AMO 27 +39:18
66 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 22 +40:31
67 José MOGICA CUB CUB 25 +41:50
68 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA GUA 19 +41:56
69 Santos AJPACAJA GUA GUA 22 +41:57
70 José De Jesus GOMEZ MALDONADO MEX 29 +42:04
71 Victor Omar GARCIA MEX 25 +42:45
72 Juan Ramon JUAREZ MEX MEX 29 +42:51
73 Jorge TOME PANCOATL MEX 26 +43:10
74 Pedro PORTUONDO TORRES CUB CUB 27 +44:53
75 Miguel Luis ÁLVAREZ MEX 25 +46:02
76 Pedro SIBILA ROMERO CUB CUB 28 +46:06
77 Thomas RABOU NED RCC 29 +48:02
78 Francisco GONZÁLEZ GUA GUA 19 +48:21
79 Domingo GONZALES MEX 42 +48:28
80 Jose Fernando ANTOGNA ARG JSH 36 +48:51
81 Arturo GARCÍA MEX 27 +49:10
82 Douglas MOI BUENO BRA FUN 31 +49:38
83 Efren ORTEGA PUR 24 +51:28
84 David WILLIAMS USA RCC 24 +51:48
85 Cesar salvador VAQUERA RESENDIS MEX 23 +53:34
86 Ivan CARBAJAL MEX MEX 22 +56:17
87 Horton TOBYN GBR RAL 26 +56:39
88 Alain GONZÁLEZ CUB CUB 21 +56:45
89 Irving Jaime AGUILAR MEX 42 +57:55
90 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX MEX 20 +59:24
91 Ivan LIZARDI MEX 19 +1:02:04
92 Antonio BACA MEX 21 +1:02:19
93 Michael REIHS DEN CWO 33 +1:02:19
94 Martin LIND DEN CWO 22 +1:02:19
95 José Luis REYES MEX 27 +1:02:19
96 Andrés SÁNCHEZ ESP 23 +1:02:19
97 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CWO 22 +1:02:19
98 Christian PARRETT USA 23 +1:02:19
99 Russell HAMPTON GBR RAL 24 +1:02:19
100 Angelo FURLAN ITA CWO 35 +1:02:19
101 Agustín MARTÍNEZ CUB CUB 24 +1:02:35
102 Cesar Ricardo MARQUEZ MARTINEZ MEX 21 +1:03:17
103 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 25 +1:03:33
104 Sergio THOMAS ESP 26 +1:03:33
105 Eduardo VILLA MEX 20 +1:03:33
106 José Manuel ARELLANES MEX 24 +1:03:33
107 Luis Josafat ACUNA ENCISO MEX 23 +1:04:36
108 Frederik WILMANN NOR CWO 27 +1:09:42
109 Michael JASINSKI USA 25 +1:10:01
110 Rene CORELLA MEX MEX 21 +1:10:30
111 Abundio GUERRERO MATA MEX 27 +1:10:31
112 Eduardo DÍAZ MEX 26 +1:10:50
113 César ANAYA MEX 28 +1:13:45
114 Abraham MARTINEZ MEX 23 +1:17:01
115 Fabrizio VON NACHER SUESS MEX MEX 19 +1:17:01
116 Tucker GERALD USA 21 +1:17:52
117 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA GUA GUA 20 +1:18:50
118 Navarro AYALA MEX 39 +1:21:13
119 Adam KOBLE USA 25 +1:23:03
120 David ZAMUDIO MEX 25 +1:23:32
121 Daniel HOLLOWAY USA RAL 25 +1:23:43
122 Kris FRENCH USA 32 +1:27:05
123 Phil GRENFELL AUS RCC 23 +1:31:08
124 Juan Manuel RUACHO MEX 31 +1:38:27
125 Stuart PRESS USA 37 +1:40:11
126 Edward KWON USA 36 +1:40:12
127 Adam MASTERS USA 25 +1:50:15
Close