1 Emma POOLEY GBR LNL 30 2:51:35 40 40
2 Charlotte BECKER GER SLU 29 +54 30 30
3 Judith ARNDT GER GEW 36 +54 16 16
4 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR LNL 24 +54 12 12
5 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED RBW 30 +54 10 10
6 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 23 +54 8 8
7 Emma JOHANSSON SWE HPU 29 +54 6 6
8 Sharon LAWS GBR LNL 38 +54 3 3
9 Lucinda BRAND NED LNL 23 +54
10 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED SLU 25 +54
11 Anna SANCHIS CHAFER ESP BPD 25 +54
12 Ashleigh MOOLMAN RSA LBL 27 +54
13 Claudia HÄUSLER GER GEW 27 +54
14 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS GEW 24 +54
15 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU FRA HPU 33 +54
16 Carlee TAYLOR AUS FUT 23 +54
17 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA HPU 21 +1:09
18 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI TOG 23 +2:45
19 Nicole COOKE GBR FHT 29 +3:21
20 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED DLT 31 +3:21
21 Petra DIJKMAN NED KLT 33 +3:24
22 Yulia ILIYNIKH RUS LKT 27 +4:30
23 Ludivine HENRION BEL LBL 28 +4:30
24 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS BPK 24 +4:30
25 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP BPD 22 +4:30
26 Anouska KOSTER NED DLT 19 +4:30
27 Thalita DE JONG NED RBW 19 +4:30
28 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER BEL KLT 23 +4:30
29 Sylwia KAPUSTA POL HPU 30 +4:30
30 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA MIC 22 +4:30
31 Iris SLAPPENDEL NED RBW 27 +4:30
32 Chantal BLAAK NED LNL 23 +4:30
33 Sarah-lena HOFMANN GER 20 +4:30
34 Lieselot DECROIX BEL DLT 25 +4:30
35 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 32 +4:30
36 Joanne HOGAN AUS BPD 30 +4:30
37 Elke GEBHARDT GER BPK 29 +4:30
38 Viviana GATTO ITA TOG 20 +4:30
39 Amanda SPRATT AUS GEW 25 +4:30
40 Anna POTOKINA RUS LKT 25 +4:30
41 Romy KASPER GER RVL 24 +4:30
42 Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA ESP LKT 32 +4:30
43 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE MIC 32 +4:30
44 Francesca CAUZ ITA TOG 20 +4:30
45 Ann-Sofie DUYCK BEL LBL 25 +4:30
46 Petra ZRIMSEK SLO BPK 24 +4:30
47 Elena BERLATO ITA TOG 24 +4:30
48 Madeleine SANDIG GER 29 +4:30
49 Cristina ALCALDE HUERTANOS ESP BPD 32 +4:30
50 Malin RYDLUND SWE AGG 35 +4:30
51 Eider MERINO ESP 18 +4:30
52 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NZL GEW 27 +4:30
53 Sara MUSTONEN SWE HPU 31 +4:30
54 Gracie ELVIN AUS 24 +4:34
55 Grace SULZBERGER AUS 24 +4:34
56 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 30 +4:36
57 Elena UTROBINA RUS FHT 27 +6:41
58 Martine BRAS NED DLT 34 +6:43
59 Mieke KRÖGER GER 19 +8:18
Close