o 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. 21. Celkem
1. Boubal, Martin
Veloclub Ratisbona 22b5. 26b3. 24b4. 20b6. 28b2. 120 bodů
2. Nesveda, Jiří
AC Sparta Praha 28b2. 28b2. 30b1. 30b1. 116 bodů
3. Okrouhlický, Tomáš
FOCUS cycling team Znojmo 19b7. 22b5. 13b13. 30b1. 20b6. 104 bodů
4. Medek, Tomáš
Madeta-Fitness/Specialized 24b4. 18b8. 22b5. 24b4. 88 bodů
5. Kadlec, Milan
ASC Dukla Praha 30b1. 30b1. 20b6. 80 bodů
6. Mixa, Marek
ASC Dukla Praha 17b9. 28b2. 22b5. 67 bodů
7. Holub, Tomáš
AC Sparta Praha 12b14. 22b5. 26b3. 60 bodů
8. Klabouch, Jan
GO! Nutrixxion 16b10. 24b4. 18b8. 58 bodů
9. Skála, Jakub
ČEZ Tábor 30b1. 18b8. 48 bodů
10. Treml, Daniel
LAWI - Author team 20b6. 24b4. 44 bodů
11. Fürst, Roman
ASC Dukla Praha 12b14. 17b9. 15b11. 44 bodů
12. Kadůch, Jan
Dukla Praha 15b11. 1b26. 26b3. 42 bodů
13. Sisa, František
Dukla Praha 12b14. 28b2. 40 bodů
14. Bečka, Radek
FOCUS Cycling Znojmo 12b14. 26b3. 38 bodů
15. Vendolský, Ondřej
Dukla Praha 12b14. 18b8. 30 bodů
16. Kraus, Jan
Dukla Praha 19b7. 11b15. 30 bodů
17. Rybín, Ondřej
Dukla Praha 26b3. 26 bodů
18. Spencer, Peter
Austrálie 6b20. 19b7. 25 bodů
19. Rugovac, Denis
TJ ZČE cyklistika Plzeň 3b23. 15b11. 7b19. 25 bodů
20. Dostál, Jan
ASC Dukla Praha 20b6. 20 bodů
21. Šimek, Jan
Bohemia Cycling Team 14b12. 2b24. 4b22. 20 bodů
22. Hačecký, Vojtěch
ASC Dukla Praha 19b7. 19 bodů
23. Boroš, Michael
ČEZ Tábor 19b7. 19 bodů
24. Kesl, Michal
CK Příbram 18b8. 1b25. 19 bodů
25. Pávek, Ondřej
AC Sparta Praha 5b21. 13b13. 18 bodů
26. Cink, Ondřej
Merida Biking 17b9. 17 bodů
27. Bambula, Ondřej
Cyklo Team Tábor 17b9. 17 bodů
28. Rybařík, Ivan
Merida biking 16b10. 16 bodů
29. Kyzivát, Vladimír
Johnson Controls 16b10. 16 bodů
30. Bína, Martin
ČEZ Tábor 16b10. 16 bodů
31. Krupička, Martin
Pinarello 12b14. 4b22. 16 bodů
32. Šimůnek, Radomír
BKCP-Powerplus 15b11. 15 bodů
33. Hlaváč, Václav
AC Sparta Praha cycling 14b12. 14 bodů
34. Nipl, Vojtěch
TJ Stadion Louny 14b12. 14 bodů
35. Wolf, Jan
FOCUS cycling team Znojmo 13b13. 13 bodů
36. Ježek, Jiří
Duratec-DAS Team 12b14. 12 bodů
37. Viktorin, Václav
AC Sparta Praha 12b14. 12 bodů
38. Rytych, Martin
AllTraining 12b14. 12 bodů
39. Soukup, Michal
CK Kolokrám Svijany 12b14. 12 bodů
40. Nový, Jaroslav
Medila 12b14. 12 bodů
41. Drbohlav, Jan
Experiment 23 11b15. 11 bodů
42. Soukup, Josef
Cyklo - Bery 10b16. 10 bodů
43. Novotný, Pavel
Team Bianchi 10b16. 10 bodů
44. Volný, Vít
Dukla Praha 9b17. 9 bodů
45. Kohlbeck, Petr
Alltraining.cz 9b17. 9 bodů
46. Beran, Vojtěch
Alltraining 8b18. 8 bodů
47. Bambula, Stanislav
Cyklo Team Tábor 8b18. 8 bodů
48. Horák, Lukáš
Velo servis 7b19. 7 bodů
49. Zlámalík, Martin
KDL Trans Landbouwkrediet 6b20. 6 bodů
50. Schwarzhuber, Markus
VC Ratisbona Regensburg 5b21.
Close