1 Emma JOHANSSON SWE HPU 29 3:24:41 16 16
2 Ashleigh MOOLMAN RSA LBL 27 +1 11 11
3 Hanka KUPFERNAGEL GER RVL 38 +1 6 6
4 Ludivine HENRION BEL LBL 28 +1 5 5
5 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS RVL 29 +1 4 4
6 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED DLT 31 +1 2 2
7 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU FRA HPU 33 +4
8 Olena SHARGA UKR UKR 26 +4
9 Anriette SCHOEMAN RSA 35 +4
10 Robyn DE GROOT RSA LBL 30 +4
11 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA HPU 21 +4
12 Alona ANDRUK UKR UKR 25 +4
13 Sarah BAILEY GBR 35 +11
14 Carlee TAYLOR AUS FUT 23 +13
15 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS RVL 32 +13
16 Irina MOLICHEVA RUS RVL 24 +15
17 An-Li PRETORIUS RSA LBL 25 +17
18 Lise OLIVIER RSA LBL 29 +21
19 Sylwia KAPUSTA POL HPU 30 +21
20 Karien VAN JAARSVELD RSA 31 +2:03
21 Marissa STANDER RSA BIZ 34 +2:03
22 Ciara HORNE IRL 23 +2:03
23 Jennie STENERHAG SWE 37 +2:03
24 Andrea GRAUS AUT FUT 33 +2:03
25 Lieselot DECROIX BEL DLT 25 +2:03
26 Martine BRAS NED DLT 34 +2:03
27 Aurelie HALBWACHS MRI FUT 26 +2:03
28 Claire GALLOWAY GBR 25 +2:03
29 Panawaraporn BOONSAWAT THA THA 24 +2:09
30 Yorsalem GHEBRU ERI ERI 20 +2:11
31 Tetyana RIABCHENKO UKR UKR 23 +2:11
32 Nontasin CHANPENG THA THA 28 +2:11
33 Sarah CHEMALY RSA 20 +2:15
34 Olena PAVLUKHINA UKR UKR 23 +2:15
35 Emmanuelle MERLOT FRA FUT 26 +2:17
36 Lylanie LAUWRENS RSA 28 +2:20
37 Senait MENJISTAS ERI ERI 19 +2:20
38 Tsehainesh FITSUM ERI ERI 19 +3:13
39 Isabel MOOLMAN RSA 38 +3:16
40 Charlotte VAN DER MERWE RSA 22 +3:16
41 Wehazit KIDANE ERI ERI 20 +3:16
42 Emma TROTT GBR DLT 23 +3:16
43 Laura VAN DER KAMP NED DLT 20 +3:16
44 Merhawit HABTEMICHAEL ERI ERI 19 +3:16
45 Viktoriya VOLOGDINA UKR UKR 23 +3:23
46 Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA UKR UKR 21 +3:23
47 Sara MUSTONEN SWE HPU 31 +3:25
48 Desiree SCHULER GER 30 +6:35
49 Supaksorn NUNTANA THA THA 23 +6:50
50 Lauren CREAMER GBR 20 +7:06
51 Leandri DU TOIT RSA 22 +7:28
52 Lilandi SWANEPOEL RSA BIZ 20 +7:28
53 Milandi CRONJE RSA 24 +7:40
54 Ariane HORBACH GER 19 +7:40
55 Alae BRAND RSA 27 +7:40
56 Ashleigh BLACKWELL RSA 20 +7:40
57 Elle HOPKINS GBR 22 +8:21
58 Wilaiwan KUNLAPHA THA THA 25 +8:21
59 Janina BRÜCKNER GER 19 +8:35
60 Christine KOVELTER LUX 24 +8:35
61 Karen ELZING NED DLT 19 +8:40
62 Jutatip MANEEPHAN THA THA 24 +8:40
DNQ Siripon KONGKAEW THA THA 19
DNS Verena ABSALYAMOVA RUS RVL 26
DNS Gabriella SHAW GBR 20
DNF Senait ARAYA ERI ERI 21
DNF Annemie KRUGER RSA 22
DNS Lynette BURGER RSA 32
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Emma JOHANSSON Sweden HPU 29 8:34:21 8 8
2 Alona ANDRUK Ukraine UKR 25 +4
3 Hanka KUPFERNAGEL Germany RVL 38 +5
4 Mascha PIJNENBORG Netherlands DLT 31 +5
5 Olena SHARGA Ukraine UKR 26 +8
6 Olga ZABELINSKAYA Russia RVL 32 +15
7 Ashleigh MOOLMAN South Africa LBL 27 +26
8 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI Italy HPU 21 +31
9 Irina MOLICHEVA Russia RVL 24 +40
10 Carlee TAYLOR Australia FUT 23 +40
11 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU France HPU 33 +42
12 An-Li PRETORIUS South Africa LBL 25 +42
13 Anriette SCHOEMAN South Africa 35 +45
14 Sylwia KAPUSTA Poland HPU 30 +46
15 Robyn DE GROOT South Africa LBL 30 +1:05
16 Natalia BOYARSKAYA Russia RVL 29 +1:30
17 Ludivine HENRION Belgium LBL 28 +1:31
18 Sarah BAILEY Great Britain 35 +2:15
19 Andrea GRAUS Austria FUT 33 +2:28
20 Olena PAVLUKHINA Ukraine UKR 23 +2:40
21 Martine BRAS Netherlands DLT 34 +2:44
22 Karien VAN JAARSVELD South Africa 31 +3:03
23 Lieselot DECROIX Belgium DLT 25 +3:03
24 Sarah CHEMALY South Africa 20 +3:16
25 Tetyana RIABCHENKO Ukraine UKR 23 +3:19
26 Aurelie HALBWACHS Mauritius FUT 26 +3:33
27 Lise OLIVIER South Africa LBL 29 +3:39
28 Charlotte VAN DER MERWE South Africa 22 +3:43
29 Laura VAN DER KAMP Netherlands DLT 20 +3:45
30 Lylanie LAUWRENS South Africa 28 +3:50
31 Claire GALLOWAY Great Britain 25 +3:54
32 Sara MUSTONEN Sweden HPU 31 +4:06
33 Jennie STENERHAG Sweden 37 +5:21
34 Ciara HORNE Ireland 23 +5:21
35 Yorsalem GHEBRU Eritrea ERI 20 +5:59
36 Viktoriya VOLOGDINA Ukraine UKR 23 +6:41
37 Emmanuelle MERLOT France FUT 26 +6:42
38 Marissa STANDER South Africa BIZ 34 +7:16
39 Isabel MOOLMAN South Africa 38 +7:47
40 Desiree SCHULER Germany 30 +8:05
41 Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA Ukraine UKR 21 +8:06
42 Wehazit KIDANE Eritrea ERI 20 +8:24
43 Leandri DU TOIT South Africa 22 +8:58
44 Ashleigh BLACKWELL South Africa 20 +10:58
45 Senait MENJISTAS Eritrea ERI 19 +11:56
46 Merhawit HABTEMICHAEL Eritrea ERI 19 +12:17
47 Jutatip MANEEPHAN Thailand THA 24 +13:53
48 Karen ELZING Netherlands DLT 19 +13:53
49 Emma TROTT Great Britain DLT 23 +14:55
50 Nontasin CHANPENG Thailand THA 28 +15:37
51 Ariane HORBACH Germany 19 +19:09
52 Elle HOPKINS Great Britain 22 +19:50
53 Milandi CRONJE South Africa 24 +20:22
54 Lilandi SWANEPOEL South Africa BIZ 20 +20:54
55 Lauren CREAMER Great Britain 20 +22:47
56 Tsehainesh FITSUM Eritrea ERI 19 +23:17
57 Supaksorn NUNTANA Thailand THA 23 +26:08
58 Christine KOVELTER Luxembourg 24 +26:36
59 Panawaraporn BOONSAWAT Thailand THA 24 +28:38
60 Janina BRÜCKNER Germany 19 +30:28
61 Wilaiwan KUNLAPHA Thailand THA 25 +34:48
62 Alae BRAND South Africa 27 +38:48
Close