1 Quentin JAUREGUI FRA 18 2:34:52
2 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER 18 +2
3 Dylan KOWALSKI FRA 18 +5
4 Romain FAUSSURIER FRA 18 +6
5 Mario DAŠKO SVK 18 +8
6 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED 18 +8
7 Elie GESBERT FRA 17 +12
8 Julian SCHULZE GER 17 +13
9 Frederik PLESNER DEN 18 +19
10 Tiesj BENOOT BEL 18 +19
11 Fridtjof RØINÅS NOR 18 +19
12 Mathias Rask JEPPESEN DEN 17 +19
13 Paul SAUVAGE FRA 17 +19
14 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL 17 +19
15 Yannik ACHTERBERG GER 18 +19
16 Jan BROCKHOFF GER 18 +19
17 Loïc ROLLAND FRA 18 +19
18 Ryan GIBBONS RSA 18 +19
19 Lorenzo TRABUCCO ITA 18 +19
20 Michel HÜBSCH LUX 18 +19
21 Piet ALLEGAERT BEL 17 +19
22 Oliver STAPLETON-COTTON RSA 18 +19
23 Gustav HÖÖG SWE 17 +19
24 Merijn KOREVAAR NED 18 +19
25 Vitaliy MARUKHIN KAZ 18 +19
26 Patrick BOSMAN AUT 18 +19
27 Patryk STOSZ POL 18 +19
28 Tobias DERLER AUT 18 +19
29 Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BEL 17 +19
30 Kirill MORDVINTSEV KAZ 18 +19
31 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE 18 +19
32 David KLEIN LUX 17 +19
33 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB 18 +19
34 Fredrik LUDVIGSSON SWE 18 +19
35 Matteo NATALI ITA 18 +19
36 Niklas EG DEN 17 +19
37 David PER SLO 17 +19
38 Matej MOHORIC SLO 18 +19
39 Arne EGNER GER 18 +19
40 Dan MANGERS LUX 18 +19
41 Simone VELASCO ITA 17 +19
42 Gašper KATRAŠNIK SLO 17 +19
43 Ilar ARSLANOV RUS 18 +19
44 Ruslan GILIAZOV RUS 18 +19
45 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT 18 +19
46 Alexander WACHTER AUT 17 +19
47 Markus HOELGÅRD NOR 18 +19
48 Michael KUKRLE CZE 18 +19
49 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ 18 +19
50 Matej RAZINGAR SLO 18 +19
51 Dennis PAULUS AUT 18 +19
52 Igor MINCHENKO RUS 17 +19
53 Wojciech SYKAAA POL 18 +19
54 Simone CATTANEO ITA 17 +19
55 Julien VAN DEN BRANDE BEL 84 +19
56 Gian FRIESECKE SUI 18 +19
57 Oskar SVENDSEN NOR 18 +19
58 Kristian AASVOLD NOR 17 +28
59 Nicola DA DALT ITA 18 +29
60 Viktor OKISHEV KAZ 18 +29
61 Andrea BORSO ITA 18 +29
62 Christophe BRAUN LUX 18 +6:38
63 Brent LUYCKX BEL 17 +7:30
64 Michal VAKOC CZE 18 +8:41
65 Sergey SOLDATOV RUS 18 +8:41
66 Artem NYCH RUS 17 +8:41
67 Dmitriy RIVE KAZ 17 +8:41
68 Erik BAŠKA SVK 18 +8:41
69 Alexandr STEPANOV RUS 18 +8:41
70 Ryan FELGATE RSA 17 +9:08
71 Szymon REKITA POL 18 +9:08
72 Yerlan PERNEBEKOV KAZ 17 +9:10
73 Johannes THIART RSA 18 +9:10
74 Mads RAHBEK DEN 17 +9:10
75 Nicolaj STEEN DEN 17 +9:10
76 PRZEMYSLAW KASPERKIEWICZ POL 18 +9:10
77 Gracjan SZELAG POL 17 +9:10
78 Marcus FÅGLUM KARLSSON SWE 18 +9:29
79 Steffen CHRISTIANSEN DEN 18 +9:33
80 Ludwig HALLERÖD SWE 18 +9:36
81 Petter THEODORSEN NOR 17 +13:17
82 Filip BENGTSSON SWE 17 +13:37
83 Martin DUBEN SVK 17 +13:37
84 Bas TIETEMA NED 17 +13:37
85 Pawel WOSZCZEK POL 18 +13:37
86 Juraj LAJCHA SVK 18 +13:37
87 Simon BRUHLMANN SUI 17 +13:41
88 Rick GOEREE NED 17 +13:41
89 Ricardo VAN DONGEN NED 18 +13:41
90 Florent THIEBAUD SUI 18 +13:41
91 Nico DENZ GER 18 +13:41
92 Marko POLUMIRAC SRB 18 +13:41
93 Lex LOSCH LUX 18 +13:44
94 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB 18 +13:45
95 Luc TURCHI LUX 17 +13:47
96 Jan URBAŠEK CZE 18 +13:47
97 Johannes WINDISCHBAUER AUT 17 +13:56
98 Njål KLEIVEN NOR 18 +18:19
99 Matic ŠAFARIC KOLAR SLO 17 +18:19
DNF Pontus KASTEMYR SWE 17
DNF Jason VAN DALEN NED 18
DNF Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO 17
DNF Matthias REUTIMANN SUI 18
DNF Luka KOTUR SRB 17
DNF Lukáš FABIÁN SVK 18
DNF Milan HOLOMEK SVK 17
DNF Michael SCHLEGEL 17
DNF Radovan DOLEŽEL CZE 18
DNF Morne VAN NIEKERK RSA 17
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Quentin JAUREGUI FRA 18 2:34:52
2 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER 18 +2
3 Dylan KOWALSKI FRA 18 +5
4 Romain FAUSSURIER FRA 18 +6
5 Mario DAŠKO SVK 18 +8
6 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED 18 +8
7 Elie GESBERT FRA 17 +12
8 Julian SCHULZE GER 17 +13
9 Frederik PLESNER DEN 18 +19
10 Tiesj BENOOT BEL 18 +19
11 Fridtjof RØINÅS NOR 18 +19
12 Mathias Rask JEPPESEN DEN 17 +19
13 Paul SAUVAGE FRA 17 +19
14 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL 17 +19
15 Yannik ACHTERBERG GER 18 +19
16 Jan BROCKHOFF GER 18 +19
17 Loïc ROLLAND FRA 18 +19
18 Ryan GIBBONS RSA 18 +19
19 Lorenzo TRABUCCO ITA 18 +19
20 Michel HÜBSCH LUX 18 +19
21 Piet ALLEGAERT BEL 17 +19
22 Oliver STAPLETON-COTTON RSA 18 +19
23 Gustav HÖÖG SWE 17 +19
24 Merijn KOREVAAR NED 18 +19
25 Vitaliy MARUKHIN KAZ 18 +19
26 Patrick BOSMAN AUT 18 +19
27 Patryk STOSZ POL 18 +19
28 Tobias DERLER AUT 18 +19
29 Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BEL 17 +19
30 Kirill MORDVINTSEV KAZ 18 +19
31 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE 18 +19
32 David KLEIN LUX 17 +19
33 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB 18 +19
34 Fredrik LUDVIGSSON SWE 18 +19
35 Matteo NATALI ITA 18 +19
36 Niklas EG DEN 17 +19
37 David PER SLO 17 +19
38 Matej MOHORIC SLO 18 +19
39 Arne EGNER GER 18 +19
40 Dan MANGERS LUX 18 +19
41 Simone VELASCO ITA 17 +19
42 Gašper KATRAŠNIK SLO 17 +19
43 Ilar ARSLANOV RUS 18 +19
44 Ruslan GILIAZOV RUS 18 +19
45 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT 18 +19
46 Alexander WACHTER AUT 17 +19
47 Markus HOELGÅRD NOR 18 +19
48 Michael KUKRLE CZE 18 +19
49 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ 18 +19
50 Matej RAZINGAR SLO 18 +19
51 Dennis PAULUS AUT 18 +19
52 Igor MINCHENKO RUS 17 +19
53 Wojciech SYKAAA POL 18 +19
54 Simone CATTANEO ITA 17 +19
55 Julien VAN DEN BRANDE BEL 84 +19
56 Gian FRIESECKE SUI 18 +19
57 Oskar SVENDSEN NOR 18 +19
58 Kristian AASVOLD NOR 17 +28
59 Nicola DA DALT ITA 18 +29
60 Viktor OKISHEV KAZ 18 +29
61 Andrea BORSO ITA 18 +29
62 Christophe BRAUN LUX 18 +6:38
63 Brent LUYCKX BEL 17 +7:30
64 Michal VAKOC CZE 18 +8:41
65 Sergey SOLDATOV RUS 18 +8:41
66 Artem NYCH RUS 17 +8:41
67 Dmitriy RIVE KAZ 17 +8:41
68 Erik BAŠKA SVK 18 +8:41
69 Alexandr STEPANOV RUS 18 +8:41
70 Ryan FELGATE RSA 17 +9:08
71 Szymon REKITA POL 18 +9:08
72 Yerlan PERNEBEKOV KAZ 17 +9:10
73 Johannes THIART RSA 18 +9:10
74 Mads RAHBEK DEN 17 +9:10
75 Nicolaj STEEN DEN 17 +9:10
76 PRZEMYSLAW KASPERKIEWICZ POL 18 +9:10
77 Gracjan SZELAG POL 17 +9:10
78 Marcus FÅGLUM KARLSSON SWE 18 +9:29
79 Steffen CHRISTIANSEN DEN 18 +9:33
80 Ludwig HALLERÖD SWE 18 +9:36
81 Petter THEODORSEN NOR 17 +13:17
82 Filip BENGTSSON SWE 17 +13:37
83 Martin DUBEN SVK 17 +13:37
84 Bas TIETEMA NED 17 +13:37
85 Pawel WOSZCZEK POL 18 +13:37
86 Juraj LAJCHA SVK 18 +13:37
87 Simon BRUHLMANN SUI 17 +13:41
88 Rick GOEREE NED 17 +13:41
89 Ricardo VAN DONGEN NED 18 +13:41
90 Florent THIEBAUD SUI 18 +13:41
91 Nico DENZ GER 18 +13:41
92 Marko POLUMIRAC SRB 18 +13:41
93 Lex LOSCH LUX 18 +13:44
94 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB 18 +13:45
95 Luc TURCHI LUX 17 +13:47
96 Jan URBAŠEK CZE 18 +13:47
97 Johannes WINDISCHBAUER AUT 17 +13:56
98 Njål KLEIVEN NOR 18 +18:19
99 Matic ŠAFARIC KOLAR SLO 17 +18:19
Close