1. GER GREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 04h 57' 59''
2. SVK SAGAN Peter LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 00' 00''
3. NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 00''
4. FRA HINAULT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 00''
5. RSA IMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE + 00' 00''
6. FRA SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN + 00' 00''
7. ITA MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 00''
8. BEL GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 00''
9. SVK VELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 00''
10. GER HONDO Danilo LAMPRE - ISD + 00' 00''
11. ITA NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 00' 00''
12. GBR WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 00''
13. SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 00''
14. BEL DE WEERT Kevin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 00''
15. GBR FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 00''
16. AUS EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 00''
17. BEL VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 00' 00''
18. GER KLÖDEN Andréas RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 00' 00''
19. IRL ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 00''
20. USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 00''
21. FRA SPRICK Matthieu TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 00' 00''
22. ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 00' 00''
23. FRA ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 00''
24. BEL ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 00' 00''
25. DEN SORENSEN Chris Anker TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 00' 00''
26. BEL MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 00' 00''
27. ESP MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 00''
28. AUS GERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 00' 00''
29. RUS VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 00''
30. USA HORNER Christopher RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 00' 00''
31. FRA COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 00' 00''
32. ESPSANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 00' 00''
33. FRAPINOT Thibaut FDJ-BIGMAT + 00' 00''
34. FRACHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 00''
35. PORCOSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 00''
36. RUSMENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 00''
37. ITACARUSO Gianpaolo KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 00''
38. ITASCARPONI Michele LAMPRE - ISD + 00' 00''
39. USAVANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN-SHARP + 00' 00''
40. LUXSCHLECK Frank RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 00' 00''
41. CROKISERLOVSKI Robert ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 00''
42. FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIGMAT + 00' 00''
43. RUSKARPETS Vladimir MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 00''
44. AUSROGERS Michael SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 09''
45. KAZVINOKOUROV Alexandre ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 46''
46. AUSHANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 01' 08''
47. DENBAK Lars LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 01' 19''
48. JPNARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 01' 45''
49. FRAVOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 01' 45''
50. SUIALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE + 02' 29''
51. FRAMOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 08' 03''
52. BELDE GREEF Francis LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 08' 36''
53. NEDTEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 08' 36''
54. GERVOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 08' 36''
55. DENMORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 08' 36''
56. ARGHAEDO Juan Jose TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 08' 36''
57. FRABOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 08' 36''
58. NEDTANKINK Bram RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 08' 36''
59. NEDDE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 08' 36''
60. BLRHUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ-BIGMAT + 08' 36''
61. GERSIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 08' 36''
62. FRAROY Jérémy FDJ-BIGMAT + 08' 36''
63. FRACHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 08' 36''
64. SVKVELITS Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 08' 36''
65. FRALADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ-BIGMAT + 08' 36''
66. ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 08' 36''
67. GBRCAVENDISH Mark SKY PROCYCLING + 08' 36''
68. AUSCOOKE Baden ORICA GREENEDGE + 08' 36''
69. ITAMALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 08' 36''
70. GERGRABSCH Bert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 08' 36''
71. AUSCANTWELL Jonathan TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 08' 36''
72. FRADUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 08' 36''
73. BELZINGLE Romain COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 08' 36''
74. UKRGRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 08' 36''
75. UKRPOPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 08' 36''
76. FRAJEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN + 08' 36''
77. ITAOSS Daniel LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 08' 36''
78. FRAPINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 08' 36''
79. FRALEMOINE Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN + 08' 36''
80. SLOBOZIC Borut ASTANA PRO TEAM + 08' 36''
81. NEDCURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 11' 11''
82. ITAQUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 12' 31''
83. BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KATUSHA TEAM + 12' 31''
84. SUISCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 12' 31''
85. KAZKASHECHKIN Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 12' 31''
86. RUSTROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 12' 31''
87. FRABERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR + 12' 31''
88. FRAMINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 12' 31''
89. FRAMARINO Jean Marc SAUR-SOJASUN + 12' 31''
90. FRAENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR-SOJASUN + 12' 31''
91. AUSO'GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE + 12' 31''
92. AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE + 12' 31''
93. AUSGOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE + 12' 31''
94. NEDWEENING Pieter ORICA GREENEDGE + 12' 31''
95. NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 12' 31''
96. USAHINCAPIE George BMC RACING TEAM + 12' 31''
97. USAFARRAR Tyler GARMIN-SHARP + 12' 31''
98. SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik ASTANA PRO TEAM + 12' 31''
99. NZLHENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 12' 31''
100. FRAFOUCHARD Julien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 12' 31''
101. GERKNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING + 12' 31''
102. GERNERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 12' 31''
103. FRAGENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 12' 31''
104. AUTEISEL Bernhard SKY PROCYCLING + 12' 31''
105. FRAJEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR + 12' 31''
106. ITACANUTI Federico LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 12' 31''
107. ITAVANOTTI Alessandro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 12' 31''
108. FRACASAR Sandy FDJ-BIGMAT + 12' 31''
109. NEDVAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 12' 31''
110. FRAHUGUET Yann TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 12' 31''
111. BELDEVENYNS Dries OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 12' 31''
112. NEDTIMMER Albert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 12' 31''
113. ESPURTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 12' 31''
114. FRAROUX Anthony FDJ-BIGMAT + 12' 31''
115. ITAPAOLINI Luca KATUSHA TEAM + 14' 04''
116. SLOKOREN Kristijan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 14' 04''
117. GERGRETSCH Patrick TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 14' 04''
118. PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 14' 04''
119. FRALEVARLET Guillaume SAUR-SOJASUN + 14' 04''
120. FRAKADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 14' 04''
121. ITABASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 14' 04''
122. GERBURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 14' 04''
123. POLSZMYD Sylvester LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 14' 04''
124. FRAPINEAU Cedric FDJ-BIGMAT + 14' 04''
125. ESPCOBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOVISTAR TEAM + 14' 04''
126. FRARIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 14' 04''
127. ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 14' 04''
128. FRAVICHOT Arthur FDJ-BIGMAT + 14' 04''
129. BELBOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 14' 04''
130. ESPVALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 14' 04''
131. ESPHORRACH Joan KATUSHA TEAM + 14' 04''
132. BELNUYENS Nick TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 14' 04''
133. GBRMILLAR David GARMIN-SHARP + 14' 04''
134. DENSORENSEN Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 14' 04''
135. ITAMARZANO Marco LAMPRE - ISD + 14' 04''
136. NEDKROON Karsten TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 14' 04''
137. BELGHYSELINCK Jan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 14' 04''
138. ITASTORTONI Simone LAMPRE - ISD + 14' 04''
139. DENLUND Anders TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 14' 04''
140. USALEIPHEIMER Levi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 14' 04''
141. GBRCUMMINGS Stephen BMC RACING TEAM + 14' 04''
142. KAZIGLINSKIY Maxim ASTANA PRO TEAM + 14' 04''
143. IRLMARTIN Daniel GARMIN-SHARP + 14' 04''
144. ESPVALLS FERRI Rafael VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 14' 04''
145. SLOBOLE Grega LAMPRE - ISD + 14' 04''
146. ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 14' 04''
147. FRAEDET Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 14' 04''
148. AUSPORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 14' 04''
149. RUSGUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 14' 04''
150. KAZFOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 14' 04''
151. USAZABRISKIE David GARMIN-SHARP + 14' 04''
152. FRAPERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 14' 04''
153. BELVAN SUMMEREN Johan GARMIN-SHARP + 14' 04''
154. NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 14' 04''
155. FRAFEILLU Brice SAUR-SOJASUN + 14' 04''
156. ESPAZANZA SOTO Jorge EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 14' 04''
157. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 14' 04''
158. BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili MOVISTAR TEAM + 14' 04''
159. ESTTAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 14' 04''
160. FRAGAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 14' 04''
161. BELVANENDERT Jelle LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 14' 04''
162. NEDLANGEVELD Sebastian ORICA GREENEDGE + 14' 04''
163. FRAKERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR + 14' 12''
General
1. GBR WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING 59h 32' 32''
2. GBR FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING + 02' 05''
3. ITA NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 02' 23''
4. AUS EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 19''
5. BEL VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 04' 48''
6. ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 06' 15''
7. USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 06' 57''
8. SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 07' 30''
9. FRA ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 08' 31''
10. FRA PINOT Thibaut FDJ-BIGMAT + 08' 51''
11. GER KLÖDEN Andréas RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 09' 29''
12. LUX SCHLECK Frank RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 09' 45''
13. IRL ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10' 49''
14. FRA COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 11' 27''
15. USA HORNER Christopher RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 12' 41''
16. RUS MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM + 17' 21''
17. BEL MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 17' 41''
18. ESP MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 18' 04''
19. POR COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 19' 02''
20. DEN SORENSEN Chris Anker TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 20' 12''
21. ITA SCARPONI Michele LAMPRE - ISD + 20' 32''
22. CRO KISERLOVSKI Robert ASTANA PRO TEAM + 20' 54''
23. SVK VELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 27' 37''
24. ESP VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 32' 59''
25. AUS ROGERS Michael SKY PROCYCLING + 33' 13''
26. RUS VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 33' 59''
27. NED TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 40' 17''
28. FRA CASAR Sandy FDJ-BIGMAT + 44' 31''
29. BEL VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 44' 45''
30. ITA BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 45' 13''
31. KAZ VINOKOUROV Alexandre ASTANA PRO TEAM + 46' 40''
32. USA LEIPHEIMER Levi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 47' 17''
33. EST TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 48' 56''
34. ESP COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOVISTAR TEAM + 54' 40''
35. FRA VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 55' 54''
36. ESP VALLS FERRI Rafael VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 56' 37''
37. FRA PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 56' 46''
38. ITA CARUSO Gianpaolo KATUSHA TEAM + 57' 35''
39. ITA MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01h 00' 49''
40. NED KRUIJSWIJK Steven RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 01h 01' 56''
41. USAHINCAPIE George BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 04' 55''
42. SVKSAGAN Peter LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01h 05' 00''
43. AUSPORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 01h 05' 26''
44. FRAJEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN + 01h 06' 42''
45. BELDE WEERT Kevin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 07' 00''
46. FRACHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 07' 47''
47. GERNERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01h 08' 54''
48. FRACHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01h 09' 23''
49. GERVOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 01h 10' 52''
50. USAVANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN-SHARP + 01h 11' 03''
51. FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIGMAT + 01h 12' 29''
52. ITAMALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 12' 30''
53. SUISCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 13' 24''
54. NORBOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING + 01h 13' 33''
55. FRABOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01h 13' 34''
56. FRAMOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 13' 39''
57. BELGILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 13' 47''
58. RUSTROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 01h 13' 54''
59. UKRGRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01h 14' 22''
60. SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01h 14' 49''
61. FRAGAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 15' 14''
62. AUSGERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 16' 04''
63. POLSZMYD Sylvester LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01h 16' 18''
64. IRLMARTIN Daniel GARMIN-SHARP + 01h 17' 35''
65. FRAROY Jérémy FDJ-BIGMAT + 01h 18' 02''
66. KAZFOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01h 20' 15''
67. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 01h 21' 59''
68. RUSKARPETS Vladimir MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 22' 23''
69. RUSGUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 01h 23' 01''
70. BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 23' 07''
71. GERBURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 24' 24''
72. BELDEVENYNS Dries OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 25' 45''
73. FRARIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01h 26' 25''
74. FRAVICHOT Arthur FDJ-BIGMAT + 01h 27' 20''
75. NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01h 28' 16''
76. UKRPOPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 01h 29' 15''
77. PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 01h 29' 50''
78. ITAMARZANO Marco LAMPRE - ISD + 01h 30' 48''
79. FRALEVARLET Guillaume SAUR-SOJASUN + 01h 30' 52''
80. GERHONDO Danilo LAMPRE - ISD + 01h 31' 20''
81. NEDWEENING Pieter ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 31' 48''
82. DENMORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 01h 31' 51''
83. GBRMILLAR David GARMIN-SHARP + 01h 32' 36''
84. ESPSANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 01h 33' 16''
85. KAZKASHECHKIN Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01h 34' 00''
86. FRAMINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01h 34' 43''
87. DENBAK Lars LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 01h 36' 49''
88. JPNARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 37' 33''
89. GBRCUMMINGS Stephen BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 39' 11''
90. BELROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 01h 39' 38''
91. ESPAZANZA SOTO Jorge EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 01h 39' 45''
92. ITAVANOTTI Alessandro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01h 39' 54''
93. FRAPINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 41' 05''
94. SUIALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 41' 57''
95. AUSO'GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 42' 03''
96. FRAKADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01h 42' 04''
97. ITASTORTONI Simone LAMPRE - ISD + 01h 42' 35''
98. RSAIMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 43' 09''
99. USAZABRISKIE David GARMIN-SHARP + 01h 43' 09''
100. GERKNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING + 01h 43' 23''
101. SVKVELITS Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 45' 04''
102. BELZINGLE Romain COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 01h 45' 41''
103. FRABERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 46' 28''
104. NEDDE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 01h 46' 46''
105. FRALADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ-BIGMAT + 01h 47' 33''
106. AUSCOOKE Baden ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 47' 43''
107. AUSHANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 01h 48' 24''
108. FRAKERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 50' 19''
109. ITACANUTI Federico LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01h 50' 21''
110. ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 01h 50' 37''
111. ITAPAOLINI Luca KATUSHA TEAM + 01h 51' 25''
112. BELBOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01h 51' 36''
113. FRAHINAULT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01h 52' 40''
114. GERGREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 01h 53' 35''
115. BELNUYENS Nick TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 01h 53' 50''
116. SLOKOREN Kristijan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01h 54' 52''
117. GERGRABSCH Bert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 55' 01''
118. FRASIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN + 01h 55' 39''
119. ITAQUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 55' 52''
120. NZLHENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 01h 56' 37''
121. AUSGOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 57' 06''
122. ESPHORRACH Joan KATUSHA TEAM + 01h 57' 37''
123. FRADUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 02h 00' 19''
124. BLRHUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ-BIGMAT + 02h 02' 58''
125. DENSORENSEN Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 02h 03' 06''
126. DENLUND Anders TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 02h 03' 29''
127. FRASPRICK Matthieu TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 04' 25''
128. GERSIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02h 05' 00''
129. AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE + 02h 05' 17''
130. AUSCANTWELL Jonathan TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 02h 05' 38''
131. NEDKROON Karsten TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 02h 05' 44''
132. FRAEDET Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 02h 06' 03''
133. ITAOSS Daniel LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 02h 06' 24''
134. BELDE GREEF Francis LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02h 07' 30''
135. FRAJEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR + 02h 08' 08''
136. FRAROUX Anthony FDJ-BIGMAT + 02h 08' 53''
137. NEDCURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 09' 01''
138. FRAGENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 02h 09' 41''
139. FRAMARINO Jean Marc SAUR-SOJASUN + 02h 09' 59''
140. ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 02h 10' 01''
141. FRALEMOINE Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN + 02h 10' 12''
142. FRAFEILLU Brice SAUR-SOJASUN + 02h 10' 46''
143. FRAPINEAU Cedric FDJ-BIGMAT + 02h 11' 47''
144. NEDTANKINK Bram RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02h 11' 53''
145. ARGHAEDO Juan Jose TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK + 02h 12' 03''
146. ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 02h 12' 04''
147. SLOBOZIC Borut ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 13' 11''
148. GERGRETSCH Patrick TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 13' 32''
149. AUTEISEL Bernhard SKY PROCYCLING + 02h 14' 35''
150. GBRCAVENDISH Mark SKY PROCYCLING + 02h 14' 40''
151. KAZIGLINSKIY Maxim ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 14' 55''
152. ESPURTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 02h 19' 06''
153. FRAHUGUET Yann TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 19' 07''
154. NEDVAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02h 20' 09''
155. FRAFOUCHARD Julien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 02h 21' 52''
156. NEDLANGEVELD Sebastian ORICA GREENEDGE + 02h 22' 27''
157. SLOBOLE Grega LAMPRE - ISD + 02h 23' 30''
158. BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KATUSHA TEAM + 02h 24' 42''
159. NEDTIMMER Albert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 28' 01''
160. BELGHYSELINCK Jan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 02h 28' 13''
161. BELVAN SUMMEREN Johan GARMIN-SHARP + 02h 30' 44''
162. FRAENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR-SOJASUN + 02h 33' 43''
163. USAFARRAR Tyler GARMIN-SHARP + 02h 37' 16
Close