1 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP SPT 26 3:31:36 8 8
2 Matija KVASINA CRO TCT 31 +0 5 5
3 Johannes HEIDER GER 25 +30 2 2
4 Martin GRASHEV BUL 25 +2:59
5 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +3:25
6 Andrei NECHITA ROU ROU 24 +4:15
7 Heinrich BERGER GER 27 +4:15
8 Yuriy LEONTENKO UKR UKR 26 +4:36
9 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE SPT 32 +5:10
10 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR UKR 20 +5:23
11 Vasileios SIMANTIRAKIS GRE SPT 23 +6:14
12 Maxim RUSNAC MDA MDA 20 +6:28
13 Artem TESLER UKR UKR 24 +6:37
14 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 30 +7:16
15 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 22 +7:16
16 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 24 +7:16
17 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL TCT 37 +7:25
18 Spas GYUROV BUL 26 +7:42
19 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 24 +7:43
20 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +8:23
21 Nicolae TINTEA ROU 22 +8:53
22 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL 23 +8:58
23 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 20 +9:41
24 Alexandru CATAVEI ROU ROU 22 +9:41
25 Valentin PLESE ROU 19 +9:59
26 Bendeguz BERNARD HUN 24 +10:52
27 Fabian POHL GER 33 +11:42
28 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU ROU 20 +12:21
29 Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA MDA 19 +13:16
30 Petr HUDECEK CZE 30 +13:16
31 Radostin YORDANOV BUL 22 +13:45
32 Peter SIMON HUN 21 +15:10
33 Stefan GAEBEL GER 26 +15:19
34 Dmytro POPOV UKR UKR 22 +15:19
35 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +15:52
36 Ondrej FIERLA CZE 19 +16:52
37 George STANCU ROU 20 +17:13
38 Istvan MOLNAR HUN 24 +17:39
39 Andriy KULYK UKR UKR 23 +17:44
40 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR UKR 21 +18:04
41 Bogdan COMAN ROU 21 +18:04
42 Alexandru Niculae CIOCAN ROU 34 +18:04
43 Dimitrios POLYDOROPOULOS GRE SPT 23 +18:43
44 Lukas MATULA CZE 23 +18:56
45 George WOLTERS ROU 42 +19:29
46 Marco FUSAZ ITA 23 +19:47
47 Phillip SCHULZ GER 33 +19:50
48 Jaroslav MAREK CZE 21 +20:29
49 Iulian BRAICOV MDA MDA 19 +21:22
50 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 22 +22:56
51 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 22 +22:56
52 Dmytro VOLOVOD UKR ISD 20 +22:56
53 Zoltan SIPOS ROU ROU 21 +24:13
54 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 21 +24:13
55 Mattia ROSSI ITA 22 +24:25
56 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +24:56
57 Valentin STOENCHEV BUL 21 +25:48
58 Krisztian LOVASSY HUN TCT 24 +26:26
59 Daniele CAZZOLA ITA 19 +28:50
60 Minko HINKOV BUL 19 +28:50
61 Michael RINKE GER 28 +29:06
62 Manuel FEDELE ITA 26 +30:32
63 Sergiu CIOBAN MDA TCT 24 +31:19
64 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU ROU 20 +31:37
65 Alexander TIEDKE GER 32 +34:04
66 Florin-Gabriel SAVELIU ROU 33 +34:04
67 Istvan TEREBESI ROU 19 +40:14
DNF Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 36
DNS Joaquin SOBRINO ESP SPT 30
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Matija KVASINA CRO TCT 31 24:36:18
2 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP SPT 26 +23
3 Johannes HEIDER GER 25 +2:51
4 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +4:06
5 Andrei NECHITA ROU ROU 24 +4:23
6 Heinrich BERGER GER 27 +5:45
7 Yuriy LEONTENKO UKR UKR 26 +6:36
8 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 22 +7:41
9 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 30 +7:50
10 Martin GRASHEV BUL 25 +8:02
11 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR UKR 20 +8:57
12 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE SPT 32 +9:28
13 Maxim RUSNAC MDA MDA 20 +11:53
14 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 24 +12:20
15 Artem TESLER UKR UKR 24 +12:28
16 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL TCT 37 +12:42
17 Valentin PLESE ROU 19 +12:50
18 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 20 +12:51
19 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 24 +12:59
20 Spas GYUROV BUL 26 +13:00
21 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +13:35
22 Fabian POHL GER 33 +14:57
23 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL 23 +15:03
24 Nicolae TINTEA ROU 22 +15:15
25 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU ROU 20 +18:57
26 George STANCU ROU 20 +20:01
27 Peter SIMON HUN 21 +21:22
28 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR UKR 21 +22:38
29 Andriy KULYK UKR UKR 23 +22:44
30 Radostin YORDANOV BUL 22 +24:43
31 Alexandru CATAVEI ROU ROU 22 +26:46
32 Ondrej FIERLA CZE 19 +27:03
33 Vasileios SIMANTIRAKIS GRE SPT 23 +29:41
34 Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA MDA 19 +30:35
35 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 22 +31:40
36 Alexandru Niculae CIOCAN ROU 34 +32:39
37 Dmytro POPOV UKR UKR 22 +32:46
38 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +33:06
39 Petr HUDECEK CZE 30 +34:41
40 Bendeguz BERNARD HUN 24 +37:09
41 Phillip SCHULZ GER 33 +38:07
42 Stefan GAEBEL GER 26 +38:17
43 Bogdan COMAN ROU 21 +38:19
44 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 22 +38:23
45 Zoltan SIPOS ROU ROU 21 +38:39
46 Marco FUSAZ ITA 23 +38:42
47 Dmytro VOLOVOD UKR ISD 20 +39:26
48 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +39:26
49 Mattia ROSSI ITA 22 +42:56
50 Dimitrios POLYDOROPOULOS GRE SPT 23 +43:39
51 George WOLTERS ROU 42 +43:51
52 Istvan MOLNAR HUN 24 +45:05
53 Lukas MATULA CZE 23 +45:55
54 Manuel FEDELE ITA 26 +46:06
55 Sergiu CIOBAN MDA TCT 24 +46:49
56 Valentin STOENCHEV BUL 21 +47:31
57 Iulian BRAICOV MDA MDA 19 +49:34
58 Alexander TIEDKE GER 32 +50:46
59 Daniele CAZZOLA ITA 19 +54:05
60 Florin-Gabriel SAVELIU ROU 33 +55:12
61 Jaroslav MAREK CZE 21 +55:40
62 Krisztian LOVASSY HUN TCT 24 +56:00
63 Michael RINKE GER 28 +56:46
64 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 21 +58:52
65 Minko HINKOV BUL 19 +1:09:40
66 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU ROU 20 +1:13:37
67 Istvan TEREBESI ROU 19 +1:23:25
Close