1 2 HORGAN, Sam 26:38
2 1 1 BOWMAN, Will @ 00:47
3 3 BARRY, Daniel @ 01:08
4 1 5 EVANS, Brad @ 02:08
5 1 0 BENNETT, Dillon @ 02:14
6 2 6 ZENOVICH, Mathew @ 02:15
7 1 9 LAWSON, Richard @ 02:23
8 2 1 RUSH, Tim @ 02:45
9 2 3 THOMAS, Scott @ 02:46
1 0 5 FINNING, Sean @ 02:57
1 1 2 8 TUTTON, George @ 03:17
1 2 4 CHAPMAN, Joe @ 03:25
1 3 2 5 TOMLINSON, Hamish @ 03:29
1 4 1 3 CLARK, Nick @ 03:37
1 5 8 BAIRD, Marcel @ 03:45
1 6 2 7 TUHI, Brad @ 03:53
1 7 2 2 STOW, Sam @ 03:58
1 8 1 7 HORN, Sam @ 04:00
1 9 1 2 CAIRNS, Brehan @ 04:51
2 0 1 6 GORTER, Matt @ 05:00
2 1 1 4 DALY, Paddy @ 05:24
2 2 1 8 INGLIS, Jeremy @ 05:42
2 3 7 ALLEN, Jason @ 06:25
2 4 9 BEADLE, Tom @ 06:30
2 5 6 ADAIR, Chad @ 06:38
2 6 2 4 TILBY, Brad @ 07:47
Number of starters: 26
Riders dropping out: 0
Commissaires Panel
Event hosted by Cycling Southland Inc Page 1
Vital Signs Tour De Lakes A Grade
General Classification (Stage 3 TT)
Organiser: Cycling Southland Inc
Place Bib UCI Code Surname, name Time Gap
1 1 1 BOWMAN, Will 4:20:08
2 1 0 BENNETT, Dillon @ 01:29
3 2 HORGAN, Sam @ 02:11
4 2 6 ZENOVICH, Mathew @ 03:18
5 3 BARRY, Daniel @ 03:37
6 2 5 TOMLINSON, Hamish @ 04:27
7 1 5 EVANS, Brad @ 06:04
8 1 9 LAWSON, Richard @ 06:25
9 2 1 RUSH, Tim @ 06:52
10 5 FINNING, Sean @ 06:59
11 4 CHAPMAN, Joe @ 07:30
12 2 8 TUTTON, George @ 07:40
13 1 3 CLARK, Nick @ 07:46
14 8 BAIRD, Marcel @ 07:54
15 2 2 STOW, Sam @ 08:03
16 2 7 TUHI, Brad @ 08:11
17 1 7 HORN, Sam @ 08:22
18 2 3 THOMAS, Scott @ 08:41
19 1 6 GORTER, Matt @ 09:16
20 1 2 CAIRNS, Brehan @ 09:25
21 1 4 DALY, Paddy @ 09:47
22 6 ADAIR, Chad @ 10:48
23 1 8 INGLIS, Jeremy @ 11:24
24 2 4 TILBY, Brad @ 12:11
25 9 BEADLE, Tom @ 14:44
26 7 ALLEN, Jason @ 28:37
Commissaires Panel
Event hosted by Cycling Southland Inc Page 2
Vital Signs Tour De Lakes A Grade
Sprint Classification (Stage 3 TT)
Organiser: Cycling Southland Inc
Place Rider UCI Code Surname, name Points
1 1 1 BOWMAN, Will 16
2 3 BARRY, Daniel 10
3 1 0 BENNETT, Dillon 8
4 1 5 EVANS, Brad 6
5 2 5 TOMLINSON, Hamish 5
6 2 HORGAN, Sam 3
7 2 6 ZENOVICH, Mathew 3
8 5 FINNING, Sean 1
Commissaires Panel
Event hosted by Cycling Southland Inc Page 3
Vital Signs Tour De Lakes A Grade
KOM Classification (Stage 3 TT)
Organiser: Cycling Southland Inc
Place Rider UCI Code Surname, name Points
1 1 1 BOWMAN, Will 10
2 2 HORGAN, Sam 6
3 1 0 BENNETT, Dillon 5
4 3 BARRY, Daniel 2
5 2 6 ZENOVICH, Mathew 2
6 2 5 TOMLINSON, Hamish 1
Close