1 6 ADAIR, Chad 1:44:54
2 3 BARRY, Daniel @ 00:06
3 4 CHAPMAN, Joe @ 00:06
4 1 0 BENNETT, Dillon @ 00:06
5 1 5 EVANS, Brad @ 00:06
6 2 7 TUHI, Brad @ 00:06
7 2 1 RUSH, Tim @ 00:06
8 8 BAIRD, Marcel @ 00:06
9 5 FINNING, Sean @ 00:06
1 0 2 6 ZENOVICH, Mathew @ 00:06
1 1 2 5 TOMLINSON, Hamish @ 00:06
1 2 2 2 STOW, Sam @ 00:06
1 3 1 7 HORN, Sam @ 00:06
1 4 1 6 GORTER, Matt @ 01:28
1 5 2 4 TILBY, Brad @ 08:41
1 6 1 2 CAIRNS, Brehan @ 12:05
1 7 1 4 DALY, Paddy @ 12:05
1 8 2 3 THOMAS, Scott @ 18:39
1 9 2 HORGAN, Sam @ 18:39
2 0 1 9 LAWSON, Richard @ 18:39
2 1 1 3 CLARK, Nick @ 18:39
2 2 2 8 TUTTON, George @ 18:39
2 3 1 1 BOWMAN, Will @ 18:39
2 4 1 8 INGLIS, Jeremy @ 18:39
2 5 7 ALLEN, Jason @ 18:39
2 6 9 BEADLE, Tom @ 18:39
Number of starters: 26
Riders dropping out: 0
Commissaires Panel
Event hosted by Cycling Southland Inc Page 1
Vital Signs Tour De Lakes A Grade
General Classification (Stage 4)
Organiser: Cycling Southland Inc
Place Bib UCI Code Surname, name Time Gap
1 1 0 BENNETT, Dillon 6:06:36
2 2 6 ZENOVICH, Mathew @ 01:50
3 3 BARRY, Daniel @ 02:05
4 2 5 TOMLINSON, Hamish @ 02:59
5 1 5 EVANS, Brad @ 04:36
6 2 1 RUSH, Tim @ 05:24
7 5 FINNING, Sean @ 05:31
8 4 CHAPMAN, Joe @ 06:00
9 8 BAIRD, Marcel @ 06:26
10 2 2 STOW, Sam @ 06:35
11 2 7 TUHI, Brad @ 06:43
12 1 7 HORN, Sam @ 06:54
13 6 ADAIR, Chad @ 09:08
14 1 6 GORTER, Matt @ 09:10
15 1 1 BOWMAN, Will @ 17:05
16 2 HORGAN, Sam @ 19:16
17 2 4 TILBY, Brad @ 19:18
18 1 2 CAIRNS, Brehan @ 19:56
19 1 4 DALY, Paddy @ 20:18
20 1 9 LAWSON, Richard @ 23:30
21 2 8 TUTTON, George @ 24:45
22 1 3 CLARK, Nick @ 24:51
23 2 3 THOMAS, Scott @ 25:46
24 1 8 INGLIS, Jeremy @ 28:29
25 9 BEADLE, Tom @ 31:49
26 7 ALLEN, Jason @ 45:42
Commissaires Panel
Event hosted by Cycling Southland Inc Page 2
Vital Signs Tour De Lakes A Grade
Sprint Classification (Stage 4)
Organiser: Cycling Southland Inc
Place Rider UCI Code Surname, name Points
1 3 BARRY, Daniel 20
2 1 1 BOWMAN, Will 16
3 1 0 BENNETT, Dillon 9
4 1 5 EVANS, Brad 6
5 6 ADAIR, Chad 6
6 2 5 TOMLINSON, Hamish 5
7 2 HORGAN, Sam 3
8 8 BAIRD, Marcel 3
9 2 6 ZENOVICH, Mathew 3
10 4 CHAPMAN, Joe 2
11 5 FINNING, Sean 1
Commissaires Panel
Event hosted by Cycling Southland Inc Page 3
Vital Signs Tour De Lakes A Grade
KOM Classification (Stage 4)
Organiser: Cycling Southland Inc
Place Rider UCI Code Surname, name Points
1 1 1 BOWMAN, Will 10
2 3 BARRY, Daniel 8
3 2 HORGAN, Sam 6
4 1 0 BENNETT, Dillon 5
5 2 1 RUSH, Tim 4
6 4 CHAPMAN, Joe 2
7 2 6 ZENOVICH, Mathew 2
8 2 2 STOW, Sam 1
9 2 5 TOMLINSON, Hamish 1
Close