1 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT RAD 24 3:36:15 8 8
2 Alexander SCHRANGL AUT KTM 27 +0 5 5
3 Erik HOFFMANN NAM 31 +7 2 2
4 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 29 +7
5 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI 23 +7
6 Robert VRECER SLO VBG 32 +7
7 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 25 +17
8 Jasper HAMELINK NED CJP 22 +17
9 Christian Mager GER THF 20 +17
10 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 34 +17
11 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RAD 28 +17
12 Tarik CHAOUFI MAR MAR 26 +17
13 Seppe ODEYN BEL 25 +17
14 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT WSA 25 +17
15 Markus FOTHEN GER NSP 31 +21
16 Paul LANG AUT WSA 21 +23
17 Sergej FUCHS GER NSP 25 +46
18 Peter SCHULTING NED CJP 25 +46
19 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE WHI 32 +46
20 Fabio NAPPA GER SCS 20 +46
21 Jakub KRATOCHVILA CZE KTM 24 +46
22 Martin GRASHEV BUL 25 +46
23 Stefan POLL AUT 26 +46
24 Till DREIER SUI 23 +46
25 Roman GREDLER AUT 23 +46
26 Dominik HRINKOW AUT VBG 24 +46
27 Remo SCHULER SUI VBG 22 +46
28 Helmut TRETTWER GER 29 +46
29 Colin STÜSSI SUI 19 +1:01
30 Lionel WUST SUI 23 +1:01
31 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 27 +1:01
32 Fabian Bruno GER THF 21 +1:01
33 Michael GAUBITZER AUT 29 +1:01
34 Soufiane HADDI MAR MAR 21 +1:01
35 Adrien CHENAUX SUI 21 +1:01
36 Thomas KAPFHAMMER GER 28 +1:01
37 Mouhcine LAHSAINI MAR MAR 27 +1:05
38 Steffen RADOCHLA GER NSP 34 +1:14
39 Florian BISSINGER GER VBG 24 +1:59
40 Manuel STRAUB GER THF 19 +1:59
41 Christoph HUFNAGL AUT 27 +1:59
42 Mark SCHREURS NED CJP 23 +1:59
43 Benedikt KENDLER GER 20 +1:59
44 Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 27 +1:59
45 Martin GABER GER 23 +1:59
46 Jindrich DLASK CZE 21 +1:59
47 Stefan KIRCHMAIR AUT TIR 24 +1:59
48 Norbert DURAUER AUT TIR 26 +1:59
49 Thomas LECHERMANN GER 28 +1:59
50 David DVORSKY CZE WHI 20 +1:59
51 Michael WEICHT GER 24 +1:59
52 Adam HOMOLKA CZE WSA 33 +1:59
53 Stefan SCHÄFER GER NSP 26 +1:59
54 Josef BENETSEDER AUT VBG 29 +1:59
55 Stefan VAN WINDEN NED 23 +3:25
56 Dirk FINDERS GER 27 +3:28
57 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED CJP 22 +3:48
58 Jonas KOCH GER SCS 19 +4:23
59 Petr LECHNER CZE KTM 28 +5:27
60 Daniel BICHLMANN GER 24 +5:27
61 Tomas DANACIK CZE WHI 22 +5:27
62 Daniel HARNISCH GER 20 +5:27
63 Dejan BAJT SLO 25 +5:27
64 Marcel KALZ GER 25 +5:27
65 Hannes BAUMGARTEN GER 26 +5:27
66 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 24 +5:27
67 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 24 +5:27
68 Marius JESSENBERGER GER THF 21 +5:27
69 Thijs VAN BEUSICHEM NED 19 +5:27
70 Gernot AUER AUT WSA 23 +5:27
71 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 27 +5:27
72 Robert BENGSCH GER 29 +5:27
73 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +5:27
74 Patrick LUTENAUER SUI 22 +7:19
75 Jonas ELMIGER SUI 21 +7:19
76 Florian ARNOLD AUT 24 +7:19
77 Peter PICHLER AUT 43 +8:52
78 Christian PAVITSCHITZ AUT KTM 27 +8:52
79 Paul ILLENBERGER AUT RAD 21 +8:52
80 Birger LEYS BEL 24 +8:52
81 Marco PEINHAUPT AUT 20 +11:09
82 Andreas HARTMANN GER THF 19 +11:09
83 Christopher MUCHE GER THF 20 +11:09
84 Sebastian FORKE GER NSP 25 +11:09
85 Christian LICHTENBERG GER 26 +14:10
86 Stefan RABITSCH AUT RAD 21 +14:10
87 Simon KISLINGER AUT 22 +14:10
88 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 22 +14:10
89 Patrick NAGLER GER 21 +14:10
90 Andrea ELIK NED 27 +14:10
DNF René WEISSINGER GER VBG 34
DNF Tobias ERLER GER KTM 33
DNF Josef HOSEK CZE WHI 21
DNF Steven LAMMERTINK NED CJP 19
DNF Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR SCS 28
DNF Manuel HILLEBRAND ITA 28
DNF Jörg THALHAMMER AUT 23
DNF Wouter BEEN NED 23
DNF Nils HEYNS BEL 21
DNF Radostin YORDANOV BUL 22
DNF Momchil ROBOV BUL 19
DNF Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 20
DNF Mathieu JACOT SUI 21
DNF Joël EGLIN SUI 22
DNF Christoph KLANER AUT 23
DNS Werner RIEBENBAUER AUT RAD 38
DNS Bram DE KORT NED CJP 21
Close