1 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Joker Merida / Modum CK 1:01:55
2 HAGEN Edvald Boasson Sky Procycling / Lillehammer CK 1:02:06 + 0:00:11
3 NORDHAUG Lars Petter Sky Procycling / Tønsberg CK 1:02:37 + 0:00:42
4 AASVOLD Lorents Ola Plussbank - BMC / CK NOR - Melhus 1:03:50 + 0:01:55
5 KORSÆTH Truls Engen Lillehammer CK 1:04:12 + 0:02:17
6 LANDA Andreas OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team / IF Frøy 1:04:46 + 0:02:51
7 HOEM Bjørn Tore Nilsen Plussbank - BMC / CK NOR - Melhus 1:04:49 + 0:02:54
8 RANDIN Alexander Ringeriks-Kraft Look / Ringerike SK 1:04:57 + 0:03:02
9 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel 1:04:58 + 0:03:03
10 KØRNER Max Emil Ringeriks-Kraft Look / IF Frøy 1:05:01 + 0:03:06
11 HAGEN Krister OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling T. / Kristiansands CK 1:05:16 + 0:03:21
12 NORDAHL Magnus Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling / Asker CK 1:05:42 + 0:03:47
13 RAKE Christer Joker Merida / Stavanger SK 1:05:45 + 0:03:50
14 HAUGÅRD Phan Åge OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team / Asker CK 1:05:54 + 0:03:59
15 OLSEN Martin Lillehammer CK 1:06:05 + 0:04:10
16 ANDERSEN Hans Tore Ebeltoft Kristiansands CK 1:06:19 + 0:04:24
17 BERG Geir Inge Sandnes SK 1:06:31 + 0:04:36
18 KARSTENSEN Jo Rye, Sp.Kl. 1:06:33 + 0:04:38
19 HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Henrik C. Bergen CK 1:06:42 + 0:04:47 *
20 HURUM Sondre Moen OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling T. / Kristiansands CK 1:06:46 + 0:04:51
21 BREEN Vegard Joker Merida / Eidsvoll SK 1:06:51 + 0:04:56
22 TØNSAGER Magnus Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling / JH Sykkel 1:07:05 + 0:05:10
23 EVENSEN Tommy Frengen TVK 1:07:10 + 0:05:15
24 FISKÅ Øystein Seth IF Frøy Sykkel 1:07:21 + 0:05:26
25 ENGER Sondre Holst Plussbank - BMC / Glåmdal SK 1:07:27 + 0:05:32
26 BERGER Håkon Frengstad Ringeriks-Kraft Look / Bærum OCK 1:07:28 + 0:05:33
27 INGVALDSEN Kjetil CK Bjørgvin 1:07:40 + 0:05:45
28 HAUG Ola OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team / Tønsberg CK 1:07:56 + 0:06:01
29 ENSINK Sander CK ValdresEkspressen 1:07:59 + 0:06:04
30 LAENGEN Øystein Stake Plussbank BMC / Asker CK 1:08:07 + 0:06:12
31 HAAVE Marius Ness Bærum OCK 1:08:21 + 0:06:26
32 HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Ringeriks-Kraft Look / Ringerike SK 1:08:26 + 0:06:31
33 SANDVIK Morten Renslo Frøy - Trek / IF Frøy 1:08:36 + 0:06:41
34 KOLSUNG Erik Borg TVK 1:08:38 + 0:06:43
35 WESTGAARD Kristoffer Ylven Bærum OCK 1:08:46 + 0:06:51
36 AAS Sigmund IF Frøy Sykkel 1:08:57 + 0:07:02
37 HANSEN Dan Erik Bergen CK 1:09:09 + 0:07:14
38 LANDA Knut Frøy - Trek 1:09:13 + 0:07:18
39 FORDAL Arnt Ove Frøy - Trek 1:09:16 + 0:07:21
40 SPIKSETH Elias Angell OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team 1:09:18 + 0:07:23
41 ORSET Jonas Frøy - Trek 1:09:19 + 0:07:24
42 TANDREVOLD Halvor Rye, Sp.Kl. 1:09:40 + 0:07:45
43 JENSEN August TVK 1:10:01 + 0:08:06
44 JACOBSEN Christoffer Åsane CK 1:10:04 + 0:08:09
45 GODEJORD Børge Nesset CK 1:10:07 + 0:08:12
46 MARTHINSEN Lars Lysø Frøy - Trek 1:10:21 + 0:08:26
47 RØE Anders Norderhus TVK 1:10:25 + 0:08:30
48 STEENE Erik Tromsø CK 1:10:30 + 0:08:35
49 ORSTAD Sveinung Sandnes SK 1:10:33 + 0:08:38
50 MELBY Marius Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel 1:10:47 + 0:08:52
51 JENSEN Christian Kristiansands CK 1:10:51 + 0:08:56
52 NILSEN Jaran KF Team Vestfold Elite 1:10:51 + 0:08:56 *
53 UTGÅRD Ken Andre Eiker CK 1:10:54 + 0:08:59
54 RØNNING Håkon Lillehammer CK 1:11:01 + 0:09:06
55 FJÆRE Olav Flekkefjord SK 1:11:14 + 0:09:19
56 DAHL Herman Kristiansands CK 1:11:33 + 0:09:38
57 GREGERSEN Tor Olav CK Haugaland 1:11:52 + 0:09:57
58 WÅLE Ole Edvard KF Team Vestfold Elite 1:12:22 + 0:10:27
59 BJERTNES Henrik Bærum OCK 1:12:38 + 0:10:43
60 HJØRNEVIK Daniel Åsane CK 1:12:42 + 0:10:47
61 HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari Bergen CK 1:12:43 + 0:10:48 *
62 DESA David Leopold Sætersdal Bergen CK 1:12:45 + 0:10:50
63 STOKKENES Torstein Åsane CK 1:13:33 + 0:11:38
64 SETTING Andreas Tromsø CK 1:14:00 + 0:12:05
65 SØRLIE Erik Eidsvoll SK 1:14:28 + 0:12:33
66 RA Jan-Morten Stavanger TriaK Sykkel 1:15:46 + 0:13:51
67 JAHR Morten Eidsvoll SK 1:18:59 + 0:17:04
68 SKADTVEDT Ola Lillehammer CK 1:19:28 + 0:17:33
69 HALLGREN Adrian Flemming IF Frøy Sykkel 1:49:52 + 0:47:57
DNF RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
DNF FREMSTAD Sindre Hustvedt IF Frøy Sykkel
Close