1. Alexander Kristoff Katusha Team 25 -
2. Baden Cooke Orica - GreenEDGE 23 -
3. Daniel Hoelgaard 21 -
4. Jo Kogstad Ringheim Argos 18 - Unaas Cycling 19 -
5. Jeremy Hunt Sky Procycling 17 -
6. Sven Erik Bystrom Oster Hus - Ridley 15 -
7. Gabriel Rasch Equipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat 14 -
8. Magnus Børresen Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team 13 -
9. Vegard Breen Team Joker - Merida 12 -
10. Marius Hafsäs Team Ringeriks-kraft 11 -
11. Jon Bergsland Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team 10 -
12. Stuart O' Grady Orica - GreenEDGE 9 -
13. Elias Spikseth Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team 8 -
14. Sondre Moen Hurum Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team 7 -
15. Phan Åge Haugård Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team 6 -
16. Linus Dahlberg Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team 5 -
17. Øystein Stake Laengen Plussbank BMC 4 -
18. Lorents Ola Aasvold Plussbank BMC 3 -
19. Christer Jensen Team Joker - Merida 2 -
20. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen Team Joker - Merida 1 -
21. Jaran Nilsen - -
22. Glenn Dragernes - -
23. Alexander Einarson Pèrez Argos 18 - Unaas Cycling - -
24. Hakon Frengstad Berger Team Ringeriks-kraft - -
25. Sindre Eid Hermansen - -
26. Hans Petter Berntzen - -
27. Martin Brenno Ole - -
28. Mikael Schou Team Ringeriks-kraft - -
29. Jon Grondahl Plussbank BMC - -
30. Øystein Seth Fiskå - -
31. Johan Fredrik Ziesler Oster Hus - Ridley - -
32. Simon Galle - -
33. Filip Eidshiem Oster Hus - Ridley - -
34. Sondre Holst Enger Plussbank BMC - -
35. Frederik Strand Galta Oster Hus - Ridley - -
36. Jonas Orset Froy Trek - -
37. Kristian Dyrnes Oster Hus - Ridley - -
38. Anders Kristoffersen - -
39. Christer Rake Team Joker - Merida - -
40. Jørgen Skaatan - -
41. Jon Roberto Salgsvold - -
42. Adrian Gjolberg Team Joker - Merida - -
43. Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem Plussbank BMC - -
44. Daniel Egeland Jarsto Oster Hus - Ridley - -
45. Morten Mørland Plussbank BMC - -
46. Henrik Evensen - -
47. Daniel Vejmelka - -
48. Per Kristian Kirkhus - -
49. Sveinung Bertelsen - -
50. Adrian Flemming Hallgren - -
51. Edwart Wale Ole - -
52. Thomas Brahashi Team Ringeriks-kraft - -
53. Sebastian Ferner - -
DNF Vegard Bugge Robinson Team Joker - Merida - -
Close