1 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 1:29:31 8 8
2 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 21 +0 5 5
3 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AS2 20 +7 2 2
4 Stefan HISTROV BUL 27 +16
5 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 23 +1:25
6 Igor BOEV RUS TIK 23 +1:29
7 Nicola DAL SANTO ITA MIE 24 +1:29
8 Damian WALCZAK POL BDC 28 +1:29
9 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 27 +1:29
10 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL TCT 37 +1:29
11 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +1:29
12 Momchil ROBOV BUL 19 +1:29
13 Martin GRASHEV BUL 25 +1:29
14 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 36 +1:29
15 Nils PLÖTNER GER GER 23 +1:29
16 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 24 +1:29
17 Ali Riza TANRIVERDI TUR 21 +1:50
18 Erik MOHS GER GER 26 +1:50
19 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +1:50
20 Artem TESLER UKR KLS 24 +1:50
21 Gökhan HASTA TUR 22 +1:50
22 Marko STANKOVIC SRB 24 +1:50
23 Vladyslav GRYN UKR KLS 23 +1:50
24 Alexandru Niculae CIOCAN ROU 34 +1:50
25 Dejan MARIC SRB SRB 21 +1:50
26 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS 23 +1:50
27 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 27 +1:50
28 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 37 +1:50
29 Mike EGGER GER SCS 19 +1:50
30 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR UKR 27 +1:50
31 Spas GYUROV BUL 26 +1:50
32 Zolt DER SRB SRB 29 +1:50
33 Plamen DIMOV BUL 32 +1:50
34 Anton VOROBYEV RUS 22 +1:50
35 Vladislav GORBUNOV KAZ AS2 21 +1:50
36 Valentin STOENCHEV BUL 21 +1:50
37 Mutlu MERT TUR 38 +1:50
38 Stefan GAEBEL GER GER 26 +1:50
39 Bostjan REZMAN SLO 32 +1:50
40 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AS2 21 +1:50
41 Yovcho YOVCHEV BUL BUL 21 +1:50
42 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 26 +1:50
43 Manuel FEDELE ITA 26 +1:50
44 Bogdan COMAN ROU 21 +1:50
45 Nico KNAB GER SCS 20 +1:50
46 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AS2 20 +1:50
47 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB SRB 21 +1:50
48 Jan Oelerich GER GER 24 +1:50
49 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 24 +1:50
50 Taras LIPKEVYCH UKR UKR 22 +1:50
51 Fabio NAPPA GER SCS 20 +1:50
52 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AS2 21 +1:50
53 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA MIE 25 +1:50
54 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT 19 +1:50
55 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR SCS 28 +1:50
56 Mykhaylo RADIONOV UKR UKR 28 +1:50
57 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 28 +1:50
58 Oleksandr LOBOV UKR UKR 20 +1:50
59 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +1:50
60 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +1:50
61 Radostin YORDANOV BUL 22 +1:50
62 George STANCU ROU 20 +1:50
63 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 22 +1:50
64 Bastian MENZEL GER LKT 19 +1:50
65 Henning BOMMEL GER LKT 29 +2:22
66 Anthony MOYE GBR 25 +2:29
67 Nicolae TINTEA ROU 22 +2:29
68 Tamas CSICSAKY ROU TCT 32 +2:29
69 Dominic JELFS IRL 22 +2:29
70 Martin MIHOV BUL BUL 22 +2:29
71 Nandor LAZAR ROU TCT 20 +2:29
72 Svetoslav NEDEV BUL 23 +2:29
73 Roman MOROZOV UKR UKR 22 +2:41
74 Ugur MARMARA TUR 25 +2:41
75 Marcel BARTH GER GER 26 +2:41
76 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 21 +7:01
77 Petar DIMITROV BUL BUL 19 +7:01
78 Ioannis VORRIAS GRE 27 +7:01
79 Georgi PETKOV BUL BUL 19 +7:01
80 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 20 +7:01
81 Jack ADAMS GBR 25 +7:01
82 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 21 +7:01
83 Adam WADECKI POL BDC 35 +7:01
84 Ioannis SPANOPOULOS GRE 19 +7:01
85 Valentin PLESA ROU 19 +7:01
86 Kit GILHAM GBR 33 +7:01
87 Agshin ISMAYLOV AZE SCS 25 +7:01
88 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 19 +7:01
89 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 23 +7:01
90 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +7:01
91 Michael ALBORN SUI SUI 25 +7:01
92 Michael KYBURTZ SUI SUI 23 +7:01
93 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL 23 +7:01
94 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE 19 +7:01
95 Shefki UZEIR BUL BUL 19 +7:01
96 Johannes HEIDER GER GER 25 +7:01
97 Samuel HORSTMANN SUI SUI 22 +7:01
98 Jack KIRK GBR 22 +7:01
99 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 29 +7:10
100 Robert ORR GBR 32 +11:09
101 Vasilios TSOPOUROGLOU GRE 19 +11:09
102 Franco MARVULLI SUI SUI 34 +11:09
103 Konstantinos PAPOUTSAS GRE 20 +11:09
104 Maximilian BORMAN GER LKT 19 +11:09
105 Thocharis TSIANTOS GRE 35 +11:09
106 Lubomoir NIKOLOV BUL 19 +11:09
107 Arnold LUKACS ROU TCT 19 +11:09
108 Tristan MARGUET SUI SUI 25 +11:09
109 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 20 +11:09
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV Russia TIK 22 1:29:25 4 4
2 Nikita UMERBEKOV Kazakhstan AS2 21 +2
3 Maxat AYAZBAYEV Kazakhstan AS2 20 +11
4 Stefan HISTROV Bulgaria 27 +22
5 Piotr KIRPSZA Poland BDC 23 +1:31
6 Igor BOEV Russia TIK 23 +1:35
7 Nicola DAL SANTO Italy MIE 24 +1:35
8 Damian WALCZAK Poland BDC 28 +1:35
9 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV Bulgaria 27 +1:35
10 Evgeni GERGANOV Bulgaria TCT 37 +1:35
11 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 25 +1:35
12 Momchil ROBOV Bulgaria 19 +1:35
13 Martin GRASHEV Bulgaria 25 +1:35
14 Marcin SAPA Poland BDC 36 +1:35
15 Nils PLÖTNER Germany GER 23 +1:35
16 Stanislav ZARALIEV Bulgaria 24 +1:35
17 Ali Riza TANRIVERDI Turkey 21 +1:56
18 Erik MOHS Germany GER 26 +1:56
19 Nikias ARNDT Germany LKT 21 +1:56
20 Artem TESLER Ukraine KLS 24 +1:56
21 Gökhan HASTA Turkey 22 +1:56
22 Marko STANKOVIC Serbia 24 +1:56
23 Vladyslav GRYN Ukraine KLS 23 +1:56
24 Alexandru Niculae CIOCAN Romania 34 +1:56
25 Dejan MARIC Serbia SRB 21 +1:56
26 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia 23 +1:56
27 Christoph SPRINGER Germany SCS 27 +1:56
28 Robert RADOSZ Poland BDC 37 +1:56
29 Mike EGGER Germany SCS 19 +1:56
30 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine UKR 27 +1:56
31 Spas GYUROV Bulgaria 26 +1:56
32 Zolt DER Serbia SRB 29 +1:56
33 Plamen DIMOV Bulgaria 32 +1:56
34 Anton VOROBYEV Russia 22 +1:56
35 Vladislav GORBUNOV Kazakhstan AS2 21 +1:56
36 Valentin STOENCHEV Bulgaria 21 +1:56
37 Mutlu MERT Turkey 38 +1:56
38 Stefan GAEBEL Germany GER 26 +1:56
39 Bostjan REZMAN Slovenia 32 +1:56
40 Arman KAMYSHEV Kazakhstan AS2 21 +1:56
41 Yovcho YOVCHEV Bulgaria BUL 21 +1:56
42 Andriy KHRIPTA Ukraine KLS 26 +1:56
43 Manuel FEDELE Italy 26 +1:56
44 Bogdan COMAN Romania 21 +1:56
45 Nico KNAB Germany SCS 20 +1:56
46 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AS2 20 +1:56
47 Nikola KOZOMARA Serbia SRB 21 +1:56
48 Jan Oelerich Germany GER 24 +1:56
49 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO Ukraine KLS 24 +1:56
50 Taras LIPKEVYCH Ukraine UKR 22 +1:56
51 Fabio NAPPA Germany SCS 20 +1:56
52 Daniil FOMINYKH Kazakhstan AS2 21 +1:56
53 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy MIE 25 +1:56
54 Tobias KNAUP Germany LKT 19 +1:56
55 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH Ukraine SCS 28 +1:56
56 Mykhaylo RADIONOV Ukraine UKR 28 +1:56
57 Volodymyr KOGUT Ukraine UKR 28 +1:56
58 Oleksandr LOBOV Ukraine UKR 20 +1:56
59 Volodymyr GOMENYUK Ukraine KLS 27 +1:56
60 Sergei RUDASKOV Russia TIK 28 +1:56
61 Radostin YORDANOV Bulgaria 22 +1:56
62 George STANCU Romania 20 +1:56
63 Franz SCHIEWER Germany LKT 22 +1:56
64 Bastian MENZEL Germany LKT 19 +1:56
65 Henning BOMMEL Germany LKT 29 +2:28
66 Anthony MOYE Great Britain 25 +2:35
67 Nicolae TINTEA Romania 22 +2:35
68 Tamas CSICSAKY Romania TCT 32 +2:35
69 Dominic JELFS Ireland 22 +2:35
70 Martin MIHOV Bulgaria BUL 22 +2:35
71 Nandor LAZAR Romania TCT 20 +2:35
72 Svetoslav NEDEV Bulgaria 23 +2:35
73 Roman MOROZOV Ukraine UKR 22 +2:47
74 Ugur MARMARA Turkey 25 +2:47
75 Marcel BARTH Germany GER 26 +2:47
76 Stanimir CHOLAKOV Bulgaria 21 +7:07
77 Petar DIMITROV Bulgaria BUL 19 +7:07
78 Ioannis VORRIAS Greece 27 +7:07
79 Georgi PETKOV Bulgaria BUL 19 +7:07
80 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN Romania TCT 20 +7:07
81 Jack ADAMS Great Britain 25 +7:07
82 Jovan ZEKAVICA Serbia SRB 21 +7:07
83 Adam WADECKI Poland BDC 35 +7:07
84 Ioannis SPANOPOULOS Greece 19 +7:07
85 Valentin PLESA Romania 19 +7:07
86 Kit GILHAM Great Britain 33 +7:07
87 Agshin ISMAYLOV Azerbaijan SCS 25 +7:07
88 Marko DANILOVIC Serbia SRB 19 +7:07
89 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Poland BDC 23 +7:07
90 Dmitriy MOKROV Russia TIK 23 +7:07
91 Michael ALBORN Switzerland SUI 25 +7:07
92 Michael KYBURTZ Switzerland SUI 23 +7:07
93 Pavlin BALINSKY Bulgaria 23 +7:07
94 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS Greece 19 +7:07
95 Shefki UZEIR Bulgaria BUL 19 +7:07
96 Johannes HEIDER Germany GER 25 +7:07
97 Samuel HORSTMANN Switzerland SUI 22 +7:07
98 Jack KIRK Great Britain 22 +7:07
99 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC Serbia SRB 29 +7:16
100 Robert ORR Great Britain 32 +11:15
101 Vasilios TSOPOUROGLOU Greece 19 +11:15
102 Franco MARVULLI Switzerland SUI 34 +11:15
103 Konstantinos PAPOUTSAS Greece 20 +11:15
104 Maximilian BORMAN Germany LKT 19 +11:15
105 Thocharis TSIANTOS Greece 35 +11:15
106 Lubomoir NIKOLOV Bulgaria 19 +11:15
107 Arnold LUKACS Romania TCT 19 +11:15
108 Tristan MARGUET Switzerland SUI 25 +11:15
109 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV Bulgaria 20 +11:15
Close