1 Marianne VOS NED NED 25 3:14:29 200 200
2 Rachel NEYLAN AUS AUS 30 +10 170 170
3 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA ITA 21 +18 140 140
4 Amber NEBEN USA USA 37 +33 130 130
5 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED NED 22 +55 120 120
6 Rossella RATTO ITA ITA 19 +3:40 110 110
7 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NZL NZL 27 +4:37 100 100
8 Judith ARNDT GER GER 36 +4:37 90 90
9 Emma JOHANSSON SWE SWE 29 +4:37 80 80
10 Paulina BRZEZNA POL POL 31 +4:37 70 70
11 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED NED 30 +4:37 60 60
12 Ashleigh MOOLMAN RSA RSA 27 +4:37 50 50
13 Joelle NUMAINVILLE CAN CAN 25 +4:37 40 40
14 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BLR 23 +4:37 30 30
15 Emma POOLEY GBR GBR 30 +4:37 20 20
16 Evelyn STEVENS USA USA 29 +4:37 15 15
17 Jessie DAAMS BEL BEL 22 +4:37 10 10
18 Liesbet DE VOCHT BEL BEL 33 +4:37 8 8
19 Hanka KUPFERNAGEL GER GER 38 +4:49 5 5
20 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA ITA 29 +4:49 3 3
21 Leah KIRCHMANN CAN CAN 22 +4:49
22 Inga CILVINAITE LTU LTU 26 +4:49
23 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR NOR 36 +4:49
24 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RUS 24 +4:49
25 Eivgenia VYSOTSKA UKR UKR 37 +4:49
26 Ivanna BOROVICHENKO UKR UKR 22 +4:49
27 Larisa PANKOVA RUS RUS 21 +4:49
28 Anna SANCHIS CHAFER ESP ESP 25 +4:49
29 Carmen MCNELLIS SMALL USA USA 32 +4:49
30 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN CAN 24 +4:49
31 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS AUS 24 +4:52
32 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS RUS 30 +4:54
33 Megan GUARNIER USA USA 27 +4:54
34 Charlotte BECKER GER GER 29 +4:54
35 Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA ESP ESP 32 +4:58
36 Clemilda FERNANDES SILVA BRA BRA 33 +4:58
37 Edwige PITEL FRA FRA 45 +4:58
38 Elena CECCHINI ITA ITA 20 +4:58
39 Sharon LAWS GBR GBR 38 +4:58
40 Sofie DE VUYST BEL BEL 25 +4:58
41 Kelly DRUYTS BEL BEL 23 +4:58
42 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE CZE 32 +4:58
43 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER BEL BEL 23 +4:58
44 Kristin MCGRATH USA USA 30 +4:58
45 Claudia HÄUSLER GER GER 27 +4:58
46 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS RUS 24 +4:58
47 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA FRA 20 +5:03
48 Lucinda BRAND NED NED 23 +5:03
49 Olena SHARGA UKR UKR 26 +5:03
50 Cherise TAYLOR RSA RSA 23 +5:03
51 Lise NÖSTVOLD NOR NOR 25 +5:03
52 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL POL 28 +5:03
53 Shara GILLOW AUS AUS 25 +5:03
54 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ESP 22 +5:03
55 Amélie RIVAT FRA FRA 23 +5:03
56 Katarzyna SOSNA LTU LTU 22 +5:03
57 Trixi WORRACK GER GER 31 +5:03
58 Andrea DVORAK USA USA 32 +5:03
59 Olivia DILLON IRL IRL 39 +5:39
60 Nicole COOKE GBR GBR 29 +5:39
61 Petra ZRIMSEK SLO SLO 24 +5:39
62 Jennifer HOHL SUI SUI 26 +5:39
63 Edita JANELIUNAITE LTU LTU 24 +5:39
64 Francesca CAUZ ITA ITA 20 +5:39
65 Verónica LEAL BALDERAS MEX MEX 35 +5:39
66 Nikki HARRIS GBR GBR 26 +5:39
67 Veronique LABONTE CAN CAN 32 +5:39
68 Amanda SPRATT AUS AUS 25 +5:39
69 Adrie VISSER NED NED 29 +5:41
70 Ina TEUTENBERG GER GER 38 +5:41
71 Jessie MACLEAN AUS AUS 27 +6:04
72 Gracie ELVIN AUS AUS 24 +6:04
73 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ITA 23 +6:04
74 Noemi CANTELE ITA ITA 31 +6:04
75 Hanna NILSSON SWE SWE 20 +6:04
76 Evelyn ARYS BEL BEL 22 +6:04
77 Kirsten WILD NED NED 30 +6:04
78 Sandrine BIDEAU FRA FRA 23 +6:22
79 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA ITA 28 +7:01
80 Lilibeth CHACON GARCIA VEN VEN 20 +8:24
OTL Lex ALBRECHT CAN CAN 25
OTL Miriam BJØRNSRUD NOR NOR 20
DNF Romy KASPER GER GER 24
DNF Loren ROWNEY AUS AUS 24
DNF Siobhan HORGAN IRL IRL 34
DNF Aleksandra SOSENKO LTU LTU 21
DNF Serika GULUMA COL COL 22
DNF Doris SCHWEIZER SUI SUI 23
DNF Daniela PINTARELLI AUT AUT 29
DNF Lise OLIVIER RSA RSA 29
DNF Alexandra CHEKINA RUS RUS 19
DNF Martina RITTER AUT AUT 30
DNF Mayuko HAGIWARA JPN JPN 26
DNF Maria BRICENO VEN VEN 27
DNF Rimma LUCHSHENKO KAZ KAZ 19
DNF Audrey CORDON FRA FRA 23
DNF Sara MUSTONEN SWE SWE 31
DNF Jessica KIHLBOM SWE SWE 23
DNF Patricia SCHWAGER SUI SUI 29
DNF Sophie CREUX FRA FRA 31
DNF Joanna VAN DE WINKEL RSA RSA 30
DNF Katie COLCLOUGH GBR GBR 22
DNF Shelley OLDS USA USA 32
DNF Emilia FAHLIN SWE SWE 24
DNF Eleonora VAN DIJK NED NED 25
DNF Loes GUNNEWIJK NED NED 32
DNF Emily COLLINS NZL NZL 22
DNF Eugenia BUJAK POL POL 23
DNF Olena PAVLUKHINA UKR UKR 23
DNF Anna NAGIRNA UKR UKR 24
DNF Semra YETIS TUR TUR 25
DNF Rotem GAFINOVITZ ISR ISR 20
DNF Mia RADOTIC CRO CRO 28
DNF Mayra Del Rocio ROCHA MEX MEX 24
DNF Kathryn BERTINE SKN SKN 37
DNF Kaat HANNES BEL BEL 21
DNF Robyn DE GROOT RSA RSA 30
DNF An-Li PRETORIUS RSA RSA 25
DNF Sari SAARELAINEN FIN FIN 31
DNF Polona BATAGELJ SLO SLO 23
DNF Roberta MONALDINI SMR SMR 33
DNF Isabelle SÖDERBERG SWE SWE 23
DNF Lenore PIPES GUM GUM 27
DNF Julia MARTISOVA RUS RUS 36
DNF Andrea GRAUS AUT AUT 33
DNF Yennifer CESAR VEN VEN 23
DNF Emma CRUM NZL NZL 23
DNF Kate CHILCOTT NZL NZL 21
DNF Martina SABLIKOVA CZE CZE 25
DNF Agne SILINYTE LTU LTU 21
DNF Urša PINTAR SLO SLO 27
DNF Pavlina SULCOVA CZE CZE 26
Close