1 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED SLT 22 2:53:08 8 8
2 Paulina BRZEZNA POL 31 +9 5 5
3 Audrey CORDON FRA FUT 23 +1:48 2 2
4 Christine MAJERUS LUX GSD 25 +1:48
5 Grete TREIER EST MIC 35 +1:48
6 Aude BIANNIC FRA FRA 21 +1:48
7 Sophie CREUX FRA FRA 31 +1:48
8 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 21 +1:48
9 Julie BEVERIDGE CAN FUT 24 +1:48
10 Sandrine BIDEAU FRA FUT 23 +1:48
11 Sofie DE VUYST BEL LBL 25 +1:48
12 Roxane FOURNIER FRA 21 +1:48
13 Kaat HANNES BEL LBL 21 +1:48
14 Annelies DOM BEL 26 +1:48
15 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ESP 22 +1:48
16 Cherise TAYLOR RSA LBL 23 +1:48
17 Alexia MUFFAT FRA BCF 20 +1:48
18 Galina CHERNYSHOVA RUS RUS 19 +1:48
19 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP ESP 20 +1:48
20 Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA ESP DEB 22 +1:48
21 Emma CRUM NZL BCF 23 +1:48
22 Lucie PADER FRA GSD 20 +1:48
23 Karen VERHESTRAETEN BEL SLT 21 +1:48
24 Anna POTOKINA RUS LKT 25 +1:48
25 Mélodie LESUEUR FRA 22 +1:48
26 Tatiana SHAMANOVA RUS RUS 20 +1:48
27 Lourdes OIARBIDE ESP ESP 18 +1:48
28 Stephanie DE CROOCK BEL 33 +1:48
29 Marion ROUSSE FRA FUT 21 +1:48
30 Claire THOMAS GBR BCF 40 +1:48
31 Alexandra TONDEUR BEL BCF 25 +1:48
32 Siobhan HORGAN IRL GSD 34 +1:48
33 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN FUT 24 +1:48
34 Oriane CHAUMET FRA GSD 19 +1:48
35 Elodie HEGOBURU FRA 23 +1:48
36 Belen LOPEZ ESP LKT 28 +1:54
37 Cristina ALCALDE HUERTANOS ESP ESP 32 +1:54
38 Edwige PITEL FRA FRA 45 +1:54
39 Coralie DEMAY FRA 20 +1:54
40 Marina LIKHANOVA RUS RUS 22 +1:57
41 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE MIC 32 +1:57
42 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS MIC 24 +1:57
43 Alna BURATO FRA 27 +1:57
44 Cecilie s. JOHANSEN NOR HPU 23 +2:01
45 Alizée BRIEN CAN 19 +2:01
46 Verónica LEAL BALDERAS MEX MIC 35 +2:03
47 Pia PENSAARI FIN 29 +2:14
48 Christel JANSSEN NED 22 +2:26
49 Suzan SIMONS NED 25 +2:26
50 Maite MURGUIA ESP DEB 20 +2:33
51 Nathalie NIJNS BEL LBL 19 +2:44
52 Dunja CEULEMANS BEL 23 +2:44
53 Ingrid PRETESEILLE FRA 19 +2:44
54 Véronique DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI CAN 20 +2:44
55 Eveline DERGENT BEL SLT 20 +2:48
56 Joukje BRAAM NED 26 +2:56
57 Sabrina DOM BEL 27 +3:22
58 Bo CARLESS BEL LBL 19 +4:03
59 Eline DE ROOVER BEL SLT 20 +4:59
60 Kim SCHOONBAERT BEL LBL 26 +4:59
61 Johanna BERGSETH NOR HPU 25 +5:08
62 Jessie WALKER GBR 18 +5:11
63 Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI ESP LKT 27 +5:16
64 Amy ROBERTS GBR 18 +6:11
65 Kirsten COPPENS NED 18 +6:11
66 Anne-marie b. MORIN CAN 20 +6:11
67 Honorine MARTIN FRA 25 +6:11
68 Steffi JAMONEAU FRA 21 +6:11
69 Kimberly BUYL BEL SLT 24 +6:11
70 Inge KLEP NED 31 +6:11
71 Marie VORELAND NOR HPU 22 +6:11
72 Geerike SCHREURS NED SLT 23 +6:14
73 Béatrice THOMAS FRA BCF 31 +6:14
74 Elke BOLANGIER BEL 27 +6:14
75 Ines KLOK NED 29 +6:14
76 Penny ROWSON GBR 20 +6:14
77 Tessa DE MOYER BEL 20 +6:14
78 Helen WYMAN GBR 31 +6:14
79 Céline ONDET FRA BCF 21 +6:14
80 Marion SICOT FRA 20 +6:14
81 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 33 +6:14
82 Lina-Kristin SCHINK GER GSD 29 +6:14
83 Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 20 +6:14
84 Aodez LE FOURN FRA 25 +6:14
85 Corinne HALL GBR 21 +6:14
86 Ludivine Emile LOZE FRA DEB 28 +6:14
87 Chantal HOFFMANN LUX 25 +6:14
88 Debora GALVEZ LOPEZ ESP DEB 27 +6:14
89 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LKT 22 +6:14
90 Virginie GAUTHIER CAN 21 +6:14
91 Hannah WALKER GBR 20 +6:37
92 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS RUS 23 +11:12
93 Mariska BREYNE BEL 26 +14:07
DNF Marine QUINIOU FRA 19
DNF Aurore VERHOEVEN FRA FRA 22
DNF Marie-Laure CLOAREC FRA FRA 28
DNF Svetlana KASHIRINA RUS RUS 19
DNF Sheyla GUTIÉRREZ ESP ESP 18
DNF Azucena SANCHEZ BENITO ESP MIC 34
DNF Fanny RIBEROT FRA LKT 29
DNF Alessia BUGEIA FRA 25
DNF Karlee GENDRON CAN 21
DNF Marina BODULAK CRO 32
DNS Laudine GENEE FRA 19
Close