1.
2. VANBRABANT Yannick (Hasselt)
3. MUYLST Andy (Budingen)
4. CRABBE Arno (Houtvenne)
5. SEMPELS Steven (Lubbeek)
6. HEIJNEN Pekka (Bocholt)
7. VOET Kris (Olen)
8. NEWINGTON Sean (Rillaar)
9. ROBEYNS Sam (Meensel-Kiezegem)
10. JANSEN Dirk (NL)
11. SMOLDERS Stijn (Werchter)
12. BERGHMANS Bart (Ramsel)
13. GAUDAEN Tom (Herent)
14. CUMPS Ruben (Herent)
15. VERBEEK Thomas (Tielen)
16. VAN GORP Yves (Lubbeek)
17. FORIERS Chris (Halen)
18. VAN LOOY Roel (Herenthout)
19. LINTEN Tom (Balen)
20. FLEERACKERS Rob (Hapert)
21. MUYRERS Brent (Simpelveld)
22. DELCORPS Grégory (Maleves-Sainte-Marie)
23. LEGROS Maxime (Berloz)
24. SANNEN Ivan (Binkom)
25. REMACLE Sébastien (Olne)
26. VOSS Arnaud (Lambermont)
27. VAN DEN BRANDE Kay (Zichem)
28. DE WAELHEYNS Yannick (Bierbeek)
29. SCHUYTEN Cédric (Hamme-Mille)
30. DEBUCQUOY Didier (Tubize)
31. CLAESSENS Gerrit (Ranst)
32. JACOBS Lennert (Diest)
33. STIERS Diter (Kessel-Lo)
34. WINTERS Ronald (Hamont-Achel)
35. LENNERTZ Sam (Borgloon)
36. BORREMANS Steffen (Zolder)
37. KOKKE Stef (Ravels)
38. INDEKEU Nico (Olen)
39. GOUWKENS Patrick (Westerlo)
40. BEYENS Yoeri (Nijlen)
41. CLAES Gert (Beverlo-Beringen)
42. VAN HORENBEEK Giel (Lubbeek)
43. MARTENS Rob(Beek)
44.MERTENS Robin (Zandhoven)
45. RAYMAEKERS Niels (Koersel)
46. CASTELIJNS Twan (NL)
47. WERST Raymond (Heerlen)
48. HEYMANS Jeroen (Haasrode)
49. PUTSEYS Kevin (Rillaar)
50. MELLAERTS Robbe (Waanrode)
51. LOUW Charlie (RSA)
52. COMPAGNIE Lorenz (Herenthout)
53. VERBERT Christof (Hulshout)
54. DEGEEST Roland (Kortenaken)
55. THEYS Koen (Morkhoven)
56. SANDERS Dajo (NL)
57. KOOIJMAN Jaap (Sittard)
58. LOOSEN Luc (NL)
59. STIJNS Wayne (Bunde)
60. JOGI Joonas (Estland)
61. ALLARD Patrick (Oud-Turnhout)
62. PIET Sullyvan (Biesme)
63. GEVERS Robbie (Schijndel)
64. LATHOUWERS Frank (Sint Oedenrode)
65. LATHOUWERS Erik (NL)
66. CEUSTERS Glenn (Scherpenheuvel)
67. DE BLOCK Nick (Wolvertem)
68. DU BOIS Andy (Koningshooikt)
69. PHILIPS Jonas (Vossem)
70. DIELTJENS Gert (Westerlo)
71. PANIS Maxim (Genk)
72. VANGENECHTEN Rob (Houthalen)
73. CAPIOT Amaury (Lanaken)
74. RAVYEDTS Bruno (Nivelles)
75. AERTS Peter ( Geel)
76. KUSENBERG Thilo (Leichlingen)
77. DE BEER Luuk (NL)
78. MERTENS Bram (Lommel)
79. ZEGERS Kristof (Heist-op-den-Berg)
80. JETTEN Roel (NL)
81. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey (Beverlo)
82. VAN ELST Jonathan (Schriek)
83. ENGELEN Jochen (Paal)
84. VAN KESSEL Corné (NL)
85. VERMUNICHT Nick (Betekom)
86. HENDRICKX Jorg (Schriek)
87. CUPERS Renaud (Herve)
88. MORIS Sven (Begijnendijk)
89. ABE Takayuki (Osaka)
90. HEYLEN Dries (Hulshout)
91. VERMEULEN Stef (Baal)
92. STEVENS Senne (Lichtaart)
93. FRANKEN Marc (Minderhout)
94. SCHOL Dieter (Oud-Heverlee)
95. SCHOL Steven (Oud-Heverlee)
96. JACOBS Jelmer (Diest)
97. CAUWBERGHS Stan (Hoeleden-Stok)
98.VAN CALSTER Gianni (Boom)
99. SEGERS Joren (Lommel)
100.VERBRUGGEN Wesley (Betekom)
101.VANDENHOUDT Raf (Diest)
102.VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl (Tienen)
103.VERBRAECKEN Geert (Herselt)
104.DAVISON Joel (Bingley)
105.CRAMPTON Robbert (GBR)
106.VAN DEN EYNDE Kristof (Booischot)
107.DE VISSCHER Walter (Itegem)
108.CHRISTIAENS Dave (Putte)
109.VAN NUFFEL Tim (Kasterlee)
110.VAN UFFEL Willem (Baal)
111.DHOLLANDER Kristof (Stekene)
112.PIOT Stijn (Meerbeek)
113.MOMBAERTS Sven (Everberg)
114.SWEECK Diether (Schriek)
115.DE VRIES Wim (Westerlo)
Close