1 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU LTU 27 4:12:12 8 8
2 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED RIJ 19 +0 5 5
3 Indulis BEKMANIS LAT RBD 23 +0 2 2
4 Ian WILKINSON GBR EDR 33 +0
5 Ralf MATZKA GER TET 23 +0
6 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 36 +0
7 Mamyr STASH RUS 19 +0
8 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR EDR 23 +0
9 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +0
10 Dean WINDSOR AUS EDR 26 +0
11 Roman KATYRIN RUS 21 +0
12 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 25 +0
13 Michal KOLÁR SVK SVK 20 +0
14 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 20 +0
15 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +0
16 Darijus DZERVUS LTU LTU 22 +0
17 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 20 +0
18 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +0
19 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU LTU 27 +0
20 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 23 +0
21 Viktor SHMALKO RUS 22 +0
22 Krister RAUDSEPP EST EST 19 +0
23 Yuri METLUSHENKO UKR KTS 36 +0
24 Benjamin DIETRICH GER TET 19 +0
25 Dmytro VOLOVOD UKR ISD 20 +0
26 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 21 +0
27 Matti MANNINEN FIN FIN 20 +0
28 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR EDR 27 +0
29 Sten SARV EST 20 +0
30 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR PBC 24 +0
31 Nikita ZHAROVEN BLR BLR 20 +0
32 Rene MANDRI EST EDR 28 +0
33 Marius BERNATONIS LTU LTU 25 +0
34 Sergii SHUMILOV UKR KLS 20 +0
35 Sandis EISLERS LAT ALB 19 +0
36 Bas STAMSNIJDER NED RIJ 23 +0
37 Sindre Eid HERMANSEN NOR KRA 19 +0
38 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR KTS 33 +0
39 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR PBC 21 +0
40 Jack ANDERSON AUS EDR 25 +0
41 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 21 +0
42 Johan SVENSSON SWE 33 +0
43 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 25 +0
44 Mustafa SAYAR TUR KTS 23 +0
45 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR BLR 19 +0
46 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS 19 +0
47 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 20 +0
48 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR KRA 19 +0
49 Sami TIAINEN FIN FIN 23 +0
50 Martin PUUSEPP EST EST 24 +0
51 Rick OTTEMA NED RIJ 20 +0
52 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 19 +0
53 Andreas ERLAND NOR PBC 20 +0
54 Ivo SUUR EST EST 23 +0
55 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +0
56 Karlo AIA EST EST 22 +0
57 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +0
58 Olli KOSKI FIN FIN 26 +0
59 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 20 +0
60 Matúš MACÁK SVK SVK 21 +0
61 Zydrunas SAVICKAS LTU LTU 21 +0
62 Jörgen MATT EST 20 +0
63 Rigo RÄIM EST 25 +0
64 Dazkirli SECAATTIN TUR KTS 22 +0
65 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 23 +0
66 Fabian THIEL GER TET 20 +0
67 Vyacheslav AKHMAMETYEV RUS 19 +0
68 Illya PONOMARENKO UKR ISD 19 +0
69 Ignat MALEI BLR BLR 20 +0
70 Alexander GINGSJÖ SWE 32 +0
71 Ivars PROKOFJEVS LAT RBD 21 +0
72 Sebastiaan POT NED RIJ 19 +0
73 Mihkel RÄIM EST 19 +0
74 Siarhei SAFONAU BLR BLR 22 +0
75 Peeter TARVIS EST EST 19 +0
76 Aku SILVÉNIUS FIN FIN 19 +0
77 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 22 +0
78 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 20 +0
79 Reijo PUHM EST RBD 22 +0
80 Henri JÄRVINEN FIN FIN 24 +0
81 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 21 +0
82 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 21 +0
83 Michal HABERA SVK SVK 19 +0
84 Martynas MANIUSIS LTU LTU 23 +0
85 Endrik PUNTSO EST 19 +0
86 Andrei SNITKO BLR BLR 21 +0
87 Morten MORLAND NOR PBC 26 +0
88 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET 19 +13
89 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR KTS 26 +13
90 Jon Anders GRONDAHL NOR PBC 24 +17
91 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR KTS 21 +25
92 Janari-Joel JÕESSAR EST EST 22 +27
93 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS 19 +33
94 Ingus EISLERS LAT ALB 23 +37
95 Róbert MÁLIK SVK SVK 19 +37
96 Martin LAAS EST 19 +2:47
97 Paul WIRENSTEDT SWE 30 +4:17
98 Jakob SÖDERGRANN SWE 24 +4:49
99 Kevin PREDATSCH GER TET 20 +4:49
100 Matis PREIMANIS LAT ALB 21 +5:03
101 Lauris SPILLERS LAT ALB 38 +5:03
102 Mattias BROLIN SWE 20 +6:50
DNF Kanstantsin KHVIYUZAU BLR BLR 20
DNF Lukas VARHANIK SVK SVK 19
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Alexander GINGSJÖ SWE 32 8:48:44
2 Rick OTTEMA NED RIJ 20 +6
3 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU LTU 27 +15
4 Indulis BEKMANIS LAT RBD 23 +27
5 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR EDR 23 +27
6 Mamyr STASH RUS 19 +31
7 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 23 +31
8 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR PBC 24 +31
9 Bas STAMSNIJDER NED RIJ 23 +31
10 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED RIJ 19 +36
11 Ian WILKINSON GBR EDR 33 +38
12 Andreas ERLAND NOR PBC 20 +39
13 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR PBC 21 +40
14 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS 19 +40
15 Martynas MANIUSIS LTU LTU 23 +41
16 Ralf MATZKA GER TET 23 +42
17 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 36 +42
18 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +42
19 Dean WINDSOR AUS EDR 26 +42
20 Roman KATYRIN RUS 21 +42
21 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 25 +42
22 Michal KOLÁR SVK SVK 20 +42
23 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 20 +42
24 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +42
25 Darijus DZERVUS LTU LTU 22 +42
26 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 20 +42
27 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +42
28 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU LTU 27 +42
29 Viktor SHMALKO RUS 22 +42
30 Yuri METLUSHENKO UKR KTS 36 +42
31 Benjamin DIETRICH GER TET 19 +42
32 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR EDR 27 +42
33 Sten SARV EST 20 +42
34 Nikita ZHAROVEN BLR BLR 20 +42
35 Rene MANDRI EST EDR 28 +42
36 Marius BERNATONIS LTU LTU 25 +42
37 Sindre Eid HERMANSEN NOR KRA 19 +42
38 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR KTS 33 +42
39 Jack ANDERSON AUS EDR 25 +42
40 Johan SVENSSON SWE 33 +42
41 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 25 +42
42 Mustafa SAYAR TUR KTS 23 +42
43 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 20 +42
44 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR KRA 19 +42
45 Sami TIAINEN FIN FIN 23 +42
46 Martin PUUSEPP EST EST 24 +42
47 Ivo SUUR EST EST 23 +42
48 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +42
49 Matúš MACÁK SVK SVK 21 +42
50 Fabian THIEL GER TET 20 +42
51 Ivars PROKOFJEVS LAT RBD 21 +42
52 Sebastiaan POT NED RIJ 19 +42
53 Peeter TARVIS EST EST 19 +42
54 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 21 +42
55 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 21 +42
56 Mihkel RÄIM EST 19 +1:19
57 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 21 +2:01
58 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 21 +2:54
59 Sandis EISLERS LAT ALB 19 +2:55
60 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 23 +2:55
61 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +3:18
62 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 20 +3:18
63 Ignat MALEI BLR BLR 20 +3:18
64 Róbert MÁLIK SVK SVK 19 +3:44
65 Rigo RÄIM EST 25 +3:53
66 Michal HABERA SVK SVK 19 +3:55
67 Vyacheslav AKHMAMETYEV RUS 19 +3:56
68 Dmytro VOLOVOD UKR ISD 20 +3:57
69 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR BLR 19 +3:57
70 Karlo AIA EST EST 22 +3:57
71 Endrik PUNTSO EST 19 +3:57
72 Jörgen MATT EST 20 +4:06
73 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 20 +4:06
74 Henri JÄRVINEN FIN FIN 24 +4:08
75 Aku SILVÉNIUS FIN FIN 19 +4:11
76 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 22 +4:31
77 Janari-Joel JÕESSAR EST EST 22 +5:33
78 Krister RAUDSEPP EST EST 19 +5:43
79 Matti MANNINEN FIN FIN 20 +5:43
80 Sergii SHUMILOV UKR KLS 20 +5:43
81 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 19 +5:43
82 Zydrunas SAVICKAS LTU LTU 21 +5:43
83 Dazkirli SECAATTIN TUR KTS 22 +5:43
84 Illya PONOMARENKO UKR ISD 19 +5:43
85 Siarhei SAFONAU BLR BLR 22 +5:43
86 Reijo PUHM EST RBD 22 +5:43
87 Andrei SNITKO BLR BLR 21 +5:43
88 Morten MORLAND NOR PBC 26 +5:43
89 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET 19 +5:56
90 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR KTS 26 +5:56
91 Jon Anders GRONDAHL NOR PBC 24 +6:00
92 Paul WIRENSTEDT SWE 30 +8:25
93 Martin LAAS EST 19 +8:30
94 Olli KOSKI FIN FIN 26 +8:35
95 Jakob SÖDERGRANN SWE 24 +9:00
96 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS 19 +9:05
97 Ingus EISLERS LAT ALB 23 +9:26
98 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR KTS 21 +9:29
99 Kevin PREDATSCH GER TET 20 +10:32
100 Mattias BROLIN SWE 20 +10:54
101 Matis PREIMANIS LAT ALB 21 +17:43
102 Lauris SPILLERS LAT ALB 38 +17:45
Close