1 Yuri METLUSHENKO UKR KTS 36 4:26:04 8 8
2 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU LTU 27 +0 5 5
3 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED RIJ 19 +0 2 2
4 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 20 +0
5 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 20 +0
6 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR EDR 23 +0
7 Mamyr STASH RUS 19 +0
8 Mihkel RÄIM EST 19 +0
9 Ralf MATZKA GER TET 23 +0
10 Darijus DZERVUS LTU LTU 22 +0
11 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 19 +0
12 Michal KOLÁR SVK SVK 20 +0
13 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +0
14 Dmytro VOLOVOD UKR ISD 20 +0
15 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 21 +0
16 Reijo PUHM EST RBD 22 +0
17 Roman KATYRIN RUS 21 +0
18 Viktor SHMALKO RUS 22 +0
19 Sandis EISLERS LAT ALB 19 +0
20 Róbert MÁLIK SVK SVK 19 +0
21 Olli KOSKI FIN FIN 26 +0
22 Andreas ERLAND NOR PBC 20 +0
23 Indulis BEKMANIS LAT RBD 23 +0
24 Matti MANNINEN FIN FIN 20 +0
25 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 36 +0
26 Sindre Eid HERMANSEN NOR KRA 19 +0
27 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 21 +0
28 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU LTU 27 +0
29 Marius BERNATONIS LTU LTU 25 +0
30 Alexander GINGSJÖ SWE 32 +0
31 Siarhei SAFONAU BLR BLR 22 +0
32 Benjamin DIETRICH GER TET 19 +0
33 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR PBC 24 +0
34 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR KRA 19 +0
35 Ian WILKINSON GBR EDR 33 +0
36 Ignat MALEI BLR BLR 20 +0
37 Rene MANDRI EST EDR 28 +0
38 Krister RAUDSEPP EST EST 19 +0
39 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR KTS 21 +0
40 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 25 +0
41 Henri JÄRVINEN FIN FIN 24 +0
42 Ivars PROKOFJEVS LAT RBD 21 +0
43 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS 19 +0
44 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 20 +0
45 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 23 +0
46 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR KTS 33 +0
47 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 21 +0
48 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS 19 +0
49 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +0
50 Dean WINDSOR AUS EDR 26 +0
51 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +0
52 Karlo AIA EST EST 22 +0
53 Johan SVENSSON SWE 33 +0
54 Bas STAMSNIJDER NED RIJ 23 +0
55 Nikita ZHAROVEN BLR BLR 20 +0
56 Peeter TARVIS EST EST 19 +0
57 Martin PUUSEPP EST EST 24 +0
58 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR PBC 21 +0
59 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR BLR 19 +8
60 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR KTS 26 +8
61 Janari-Joel JÕESSAR EST EST 22 +8
62 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 25 +8
63 Paul WIRENSTEDT SWE 30 +8
64 Jack ANDERSON AUS EDR 25 +8
65 Ivo SUUR EST EST 23 +8
66 Jon Anders GRONDAHL NOR PBC 24 +8
67 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR EDR 27 +8
68 Vyacheslav AKHMAMETYEV RUS 19 +8
69 Sten SARV EST 20 +8
70 Martynas MANIUSIS LTU LTU 23 +8
71 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +8
72 Zydrunas SAVICKAS LTU LTU 21 +8
73 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 21 +8
74 Fabian THIEL GER TET 20 +8
75 Matúš MACÁK SVK SVK 21 +8
76 Sebastiaan POT NED RIJ 19 +8
77 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 20 +8
78 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 23 +8
79 Rick OTTEMA NED RIJ 20 +8
80 Illya PONOMARENKO UKR ISD 19 +8
81 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +8
82 Sami TIAINEN FIN FIN 23 +8
83 Mustafa SAYAR TUR KTS 23 +8
84 Dazkirli SECAATTIN TUR KTS 22 +8
85 Morten MORLAND NOR PBC 26 +8
86 Sergii SHUMILOV UKR KLS 20 +17
87 Michal HABERA SVK SVK 19 +20
88 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 20 +20
89 Jakob SÖDERGRANN SWE 24 +26
90 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET 19 +26
91 Endrik PUNTSO EST 19 +26
92 Andrei SNITKO BLR BLR 21 +26
93 Aku SILVÉNIUS FIN FIN 19 +26
94 Jörgen MATT EST 20 +26
95 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 22 +29
96 Kevin PREDATSCH GER TET 20 +37
97 Mattias BROLIN SWE 20 +1:11
98 Martin LAAS EST 19 +8
DNF Ingus EISLERS LAT ALB 23
DNF Matis PREIMANIS LAT ALB 21
DNF Lauris SPILLERS LAT ALB 38
DNF Rigo RÄIM EST 25
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Alexander GINGSJÖ Sweden 32 13:14:48 4 4
2 Gediminas BAGDONAS Lithuania LTU 27 +8
3 Rick OTTEMA Netherlands RIJ 20 +14
4 Jonathan MCEVOY Great Britain EDR 23 +27
5 Indulis BEKMANIS Latvia RBD 23 +27
6 Bas STAMSNIJDER Netherlands RIJ 23 +28
7 Mamyr STASH Russia 19 +31
8 Lorents Ola AASVOLD Norway PBC 24 +31
9 Oystein Stake LAENGEN Norway PBC 23 +31
10 Yuri METLUSHENKO Ukraine KTS 36 +32
11 Dylan GROENEWEGEN Netherlands RIJ 19 +32
12 Ian WILKINSON Great Britain EDR 33 +38
13 Andreas ERLAND Norway PBC 20 +39
14 Viktor SHMALKO Russia 22 +40
15 Artur SHAYMURATOV Russia 19 +40
16 Nikita ZHAROVEN Belarus BLR 20 +40
17 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM Norway PBC 21 +40
18 Marius BERNATONIS Lithuania LTU 25 +41
19 Emils LIEPINS Latvia RBD 20 +42
20 Hakon Frengstad BERGER Norway KRA 20 +42
21 Ralf MATZKA Germany TET 23 +42
22 Darijus DZERVUS Lithuania LTU 22 +42
23 Michal KOLÁR Slovakia SVK 20 +42
24 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 25 +42
25 Roman KATYRIN Russia 21 +42
26 Erki PÜTSEP Estonia ALB 36 +42
27 Sindre Eid HERMANSEN Norway KRA 19 +42
28 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania LTU 27 +42
29 Benjamin DIETRICH Germany TET 19 +42
30 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN Norway KRA 19 +42
31 Rene MANDRI Estonia EDR 28 +42
32 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 25 +42
33 Ivars PROKOFJEVS Latvia RBD 21 +42
34 Ike GROEN Netherlands RIJ 20 +42
35 Sergiy GRECHYN Ukraine KTS 33 +42
36 Max Emil Boholm KORNER Norway KRA 21 +42
37 Volodymyr GOMENYUK Ukraine KLS 27 +42
38 Dean WINDSOR Australia EDR 26 +42
39 Denys KARNULIN Ukraine ISD 22 +42
40 Johan SVENSSON Sweden 33 +42
41 Peeter TARVIS Estonia EST 19 +42
42 Martin PUUSEPP Estonia EST 24 +42
43 Jack ANDERSON Australia EDR 25 +47
44 Martynas MANIUSIS Lithuania LTU 23 +49
45 Christoph PFINGSTEN Germany RIJ 25 +50
46 Ivo SUUR Estonia EST 23 +50
47 Robert PARTRIDGE Great Britain EDR 27 +50
48 Sten SARV Estonia 20 +50
49 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV Ukraine ISD 27 +50
50 Marius HAFSAS Norway KRA 21 +50
51 Fabian THIEL Germany TET 20 +50
52 Matúš MACÁK Slovakia SVK 21 +50
53 Sebastiaan POT Netherlands RIJ 19 +50
54 Sami TIAINEN Finland FIN 23 +50
55 Mustafa SAYAR Turkey KTS 23 +50
56 Mihkel RÄIM Estonia 19 +1:19
57 Maris BOGDANOVICS Latvia ALB 21 +2:01
58 Armands BECIS Latvia RBD 21 +2:54
59 Sandis EISLERS Latvia ALB 19 +2:55
60 Peeter PRUUS Estonia RBD 23 +3:03
61 Ignat MALEI Belarus BLR 20 +3:18
62 Andrii BRATASHCHUK Ukraine KLS 20 +3:26
63 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO Ukraine ISD 21 +3:26
64 Róbert MÁLIK Slovakia SVK 19 +3:44
65 Dmytro VOLOVOD Ukraine ISD 20 +3:57
66 Karlo AIA Estonia EST 22 +3:57
67 Vyacheslav AKHMAMETYEV Russia 19 +4:04
68 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI Belarus BLR 19 +4:05
69 Henri JÄRVINEN Finland FIN 24 +4:08
70 Michal HABERA Slovakia SVK 19 +4:15
71 Endrik PUNTSO Estonia 19 +4:23
72 Johann SCHWABIK Slovakia SVK 20 +4:26
73 Jörgen MATT Estonia 20 +4:32
74 Aku SILVÉNIUS Finland FIN 19 +4:37
75 Oleksandr PREVAR Ukraine KLS 22 +5:00
76 Janari-Joel JÕESSAR Estonia EST 22 +5:41
77 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI Norway KRA 19 +5:43
78 Reijo PUHM Estonia RBD 22 +5:43
79 Matti MANNINEN Finland FIN 20 +5:43
80 Siarhei SAFONAU Belarus BLR 22 +5:43
81 Krister RAUDSEPP Estonia EST 19 +5:43
82 Zydrunas SAVICKAS Lithuania LTU 21 +5:51
83 Illya PONOMARENKO Ukraine ISD 19 +5:51
84 Dazkirli SECAATTIN Turkey KTS 22 +5:51
85 Morten MORLAND Norway PBC 26 +5:51
86 Sergii SHUMILOV Ukraine KLS 20 +6:00
87 Nazim BAKIRCI Turkey KTS 26 +6:04
88 Jon Anders GRONDAHL Norway PBC 24 +6:08
89 Andrei SNITKO Belarus BLR 21 +6:09
90 Moritz SCHAFFNER Germany TET 19 +6:22
91 Paul WIRENSTEDT Sweden 30 +8:33
92 Olli KOSKI Finland FIN 26 +8:35
93 Martin LAAS Estonia 19 +8:38
94 Alexander EVTUSHENKO Russia 19 +9:05
95 Jakob SÖDERGRANN Sweden 24 +9:26
96 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN Turkey KTS 21 +9:29
97 Kevin PREDATSCH Germany TET 20 +11:09
98 Mattias BROLIN Sweden 20 +12:05
Close