1 165 OCKELOEN Jasper PHV
2 96 TEUNISSEN Mike * RGO 0:00:04
3 3 BOUVRY Dieter * EFC 0:00:05
4 97 ANCIAUX Maxime IDB 0:00:05
5 84 SMEYERS Floris OEA 0:00:05
6 48 FISHER Steve USA 0:00:05
7 99 STASSEN Julien IDB 0:00:21
8 101 VLIEGEN Loic * IDB 0:00:35
9 150 NAUWYNCK Stijn VLT 0:00:35
10 115 MEURISSE Xandro * SOE 0:00:42
11 107 ROUET Rudy PCW 0:00:42
12 5 VERHELST Louis EFC 0:00:50
13 7 COLLAERS Cedric PBP 0:00:53
14 103 GOURGUE Benjamin PCW 0:01:18
15 95 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * RGO 0:01:27
16 92 MOORLAG Henk Jaap RGO 0:01:40
17 8 GIAUX Jerome PBP 0:03:06
18 66 BACKAERT Frederik UCT 0:03:40
19 28 ADAMS Jens * BEL 0:03:41
20 149 POZDNYAKOV Kirill VLT 0:03:45
21 128 HEYTENS Kess BCV 0:03:47
22 4 LAMPAERT Yves EFC 0:04:01
23 109 DE WINTER Walt BSL 0:04:08
24 61 KESTELEYN Maarten UCT 0:04:14
25 100 DE WORTELAER Serge * IDB 0:04:17
26 136 DELFOSSE Florent * VCA 0:04:32
27 42 SANDERS Dajo * DJR 0:04:35
28 65 VAN LUYCK Sven UCT 0:04:53
29 161 PAAJANEN Paavo FTT 0:05:04
30 71 VANDRIESSCHE Dieter DEE 0:05:20
31 141 DE WINTER Ludwig * CHE 0:05:20
32 127 CALLEEUW Joeri BCV 0:05:47
33 93 WUBBEN Niels RGO 0:06:47
34 25 MERLIER Tim * BEL 0:06:50
35 30 SCHUERMANS Jens * BEL 0:07:03
36 142 FERRARI Sergio CHE 0:07:13
37 57 SCHWINGBOTH Jacob CAN 0:07:13
38 164 MEIJERS Daan PHV 0:07:13
39 94 DOLFSMA Emiel * RGO 0:07:21
40 17 SMULDERS Jonas RCS 0:07:36
41 120 BAERT Jasper * SOE 0:07:38
42 32 VANHUFFEL Wim NMP 0:07:43
43 27 BATS Didier * BEL 0:07:58
44 51 REYNVOET Niels * LOB 0:08:00
45 33 BREMS Bjorn NMP 0:08:10
46 64 RAYMACKERS Cedric * UCT 0:08:10
47 157 BERNATONIS Marius FTT 0:08:21
48 13 VLASSELAER Maarten RCS 0:08:24
49 41 ROOSEN Timo * DJR 0:08:31
50 83 HELVEN Sander OEA 0:08:33
51 111 VAN DEN ABEELE Arnaud BSL 0:08:50
52 132 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias * BCV 0:08:54
53 35 LUYTEN Jeff * NMP 0:08:55
54 145 ORBIE Stephen VLT 0:09:01
55 98 DEMOITIE Antoine IDB 0:09:22
56 116 DECORTE Axel * SOE 0:09:29
57 125 THILL Tom LUX 0:09:31
58 91 GODRIE Stan * RGO 0:09:34
59 10 VAN ROY Simon PBP 0:09:44
60 78 MOTTET Florent * OTT 0:10:18
61 73 BAIOLET Nicolas OTT 0:11:29
62 11 VAN ROY Stijn PBP 0:11:48
63 130 POELMAN Laurens * BCV 0:11:48
64 20 HEATHCOTE Richard ASF 0:11:53
65 126 KOHLVELTER Kevin LUX 0:12:01
66 131 SCHEIRE Ruben * BCV 0:12:05
67 144 PIRLOT Antoine CHE 0:12:27
68 14 FOUQUET Kevin RCS 0:12:43
69 52 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef * LOB 0:12:56
70 39 AERTS Ruud DJR 0:13:13
71 46 GOODRICH Jesse USA 0:13:30
72 147 DEWEER Jochen VLT 0:13:33
73 151 BROES Michiel * ROC 0:13:45
74 163 OOSTHOEK Arian PHV 0:15:09
75 114 WASTYN Emiel * BSL 0:15:17
76 53 DEBAENE Martijn LOB 0:15:34
77 40 VAN DER HOORN Taco * DJR 0:17:34
78 22 VAN DAMME Bart ASF 0:17:46
79 167 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd * PHV 0:18:15
80 29 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael * BEL 0:18:38
81 63 MORTIER Steven UCT 0:18:43
82 124 MORABITO Massimo * LUX 0:20:57
83 75 CHAMPENOIS Aurelien OTT 0:21:04
84 104 GREMELPONT Axel PCW 0:21:07
85 154 PEELAERS Jeff * ROC 0:21:13
86 43 BRANDT Tyler USA 0:21:33
87 166 MEIJERS Jeroen * PHV 0:21:42
88 19 OPSOMER Arne ASF 0:22:37
89 82 GEYSEN Kurt OEA 0:23:59
90 26 BRAET Vinnie * BEL 0:24:33
91 121 FEIEREISEN Kevin * LUX 0:25:09
92 146 D'HONDT Maarten * VLT 0:25:10
93 105 PONS Gaëtan * PCW 0:25:20
94 168 JANSSEN Yannick PHV 0:25:27
95 79 ALLEGAERT Matthias OEA 0:25:28
96 2 MYNGHEER Daan * EFC 0:25:41
97 81 DE TROYER Tim OEA 0:26:08
98 56 DE VOS Adam * CAN 0:29:49
99 47 FRANCK Eamon * USA 0:30:56
100 162 VANHAECKE Thomas FTT 0:33:17
101 113 VERVAEKE Louis * BSL 0:36:58
102 135 SCIASCIA Sébastien VCA 0:42:19
103 118 LEGLEY Matthias * SOE 0:44:40
104 1 DEGREVE Martijn * EFC 0:52:54
Classement aux points:
1 8 GIAUX Jerome PBP 17
2 30 SCHUERMANS Jens * BEL 13
3 81 DE TROYER Tim OEA 12
4 96 TEUNISSEN Mike * RGO 10
5 95 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * RGO 10
6 128 HEYTENS Kess BCV 10
7 4 LAMPAERT Yves EFC 10
8 99 STASSEN Julien IDB 8
9 101 VLIEGEN Loic * IDB 7
10 79 ALLEGAERT Matthias OEA 7
11 97 ANCIAUX Maxime IDB 6
12 165 OCKELOEN Jasper PHV 5
13 28 ADAMS Jens * BEL 5
14 84 SMEYERS Floris OEA 4
15 109 DE WINTER Walt BSL 3
16 115 MEURISSE Xandro * SOE 1
17 5 VERHELST Louis EFC 1
18 98 DEMOITIE Antoine IDB 1
Classement des reliefs :
1 162 VANHAECKE Thomas FTT 50
2 98 DEMOITIE Antoine IDB 28
3 48 FISHER Steve USA 21
4 8 GIAUX Jerome PBP 15
5 142 FERRARI Sergio CHE 7
6 29 VANTHOURENHOUT Michae BEL 5
7 84 SMEYERS Floris OEA 5
8 99 STASSEN Julien IDB 5
9 127 CALLEEUW Joeri BCV 5
10 131 SCHEIRE Ruben * BCV 5
11 53 DEBAENE Martijn LOB 5
12 168 JANSSEN Yannick PHV 5
13 28 ADAMS Jens * BEL 3
14 157 BERNATONIS Marius FTT 3
15 11 VAN ROY Stijn PBP 3
16 103 GOURGUE Benjamin PCW 2
17 141 DE WINTER Ludwig * CHE 2
18 3 BOUVRY Dieter * EFC 1
19 101 VLIEGEN Loic * IDB 1
20 128 HEYTENS Kess BCV 1
21 161 PAAJANEN Paavo FTT 1
22 30 SCHUERMANS Jens * BEL 1
23 130 POELMAN Laurens * BCV 1
Classement des sprints :
1 147 DEWEER Jochen VLT 24 0
2 141 DE WINTER Ludw ig * CHE 21 3
3 142 FERRARI Sergio CHE 6 18
4 48 FISHER Steve USA 5 19
5 101 VLIEGEN Loic * IDB 5 19
6 83 HELVEN Sander OEA 5 19
7 98 DEMOITIE Antoine IDB 5 19
8 81 DE TROYER Tim OEA 5 19
9 95 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * RGO 4 20
10 3 BOUVRY Dieter * EFC 3 21
11 97 ANCIAUX Maxime IDB 3 21
12 8 GIAUX Jerome PBP 3 21
13 4 LAMPAERT Yves EFC 3 21
14 157 BERNATONIS Marius FTT 3 21
15 63 MORTIER Steven UCT 3 21
16 47 FRANCK Eamon * USA 3 21
17 96 TEUNISSEN Mike * RGO 2 22
18 84 SMEYERS Floris OEA 2 22
19 168 JANSSEN Yannick PHV 2 22
20 94 DOLFSMA Emiel * RGO 1 23
21 91 GODRIE Stan * RGO 1 23
22 162 VANHAECKE Thomas FTT 1 23
23 1 DEGREVE Martijn * EFC 1 23
Sprints intermédiaires :
1 147 DEWEER Jochen VLT 24 0
2 141 DE WINTER Ludw ig * CHE 21 3
3 142 FERRARI Sergio CHE 6 18
4 48 FISHER Steve USA 5 19
5 101 VLIEGEN Loic * IDB 5 19
6 83 HELVEN Sander OEA 5 19
7 98 DEMOITIE Antoine IDB 5 19
8 81 DE TROYER Tim OEA 5 19
9 95 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * RGO 4 20
10 3 BOUVRY Dieter * EFC 3 21
11 97 ANCIAUX Maxime IDB 3 21
12 8 GIAUX Jerome PBP 3 21
13 4 LAMPAERT Yves EFC 3 21
14 157 BERNATONIS Marius FTT 3 21
15 63 MORTIER Steven UCT 3 21
16 47 FRANCK Eamon * USA 3 21
17 96 TEUNISSEN Mike * RGO 2 22
18 84 SMEYERS Floris OEA 2 22
19 168 JANSSEN Yannick PHV 2 22
20 94 DOLFSMA Emiel * RGO 1 23
21 91 GODRIE Stan * RGO 1 23
22 162 VANHAECKE Thomas FTT 1 23
23 1 DEGREVE Martijn * EFC 1 23
Classement inter-équipe :
1 IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE (BEL) 53:47:17
2 EFC OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK STEP CT (BEL) 53:48:11
3 RABOBANK-GIANT OFFROAD (NED) 53:49:35
4 TPALM PCW (BEL) 53:50:13
5 OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM (BEL 53:50:55
6 BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER (BEL) 53:55:27
7 CT SOENENS CONSTRUKT-GLAS (BEL) 53:55:53
8 UNITED CYCLING TEAM (BEL) 53:58:53
9 VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CT (BEL) 53:59:10
10 BOFROST PRORACE CT (BEL) 53:59:46
11 PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT (NED) 54:00:59
12 EQUIPE NATIONALE BELGE (BEL) 54:01:15
13 JAKROO FUJI TEST TEAM (BEL) 54:06:10
14 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF - BIOAGRICO ( 54:06:30
15 WV DE JONGE RENNER (NED) 54:07:58
16 VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY (BEL) 54:08:17
17 NATIONALE MILITAIRE PLOEG (BEL) 54:10:58
18 BOFROST - STERIA - LINQ (BEL) 54:14:28
19 USA CYCLING U23 (USA) 54:18:01
20 LOTTO BELISOL (BEL) 54:19:19
21 ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL) 54:26:07
22 RVC OTTIGNIES - PERWEZ (BEL) 54:26:33
23 LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM U23 (LUX) 54:28:36
Close