Team Saxo Bank -Tinkoff Bank
1 Michael Mørkøv
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (Holland)
2 Martin Mortensen
Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland
3 Nikola Aistrup
4 Lars Andersson (S)
5 Sebastian Balck (S)
6 Magnus Cort
7 Casper Folsach
8 Morten Høberg
9 Mikkel Mortensen
10 Philip Nielsen
11 Lucas Persson (S)
12 Christian Ranneries
13 Andreas Rosenberg
14 Kaspar Schjønnemann
15 Magnus Stevenson (S)
16 Morten Øllegaard
Team Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
17 Mathias Gade Jakobsen
18 Kasper Linde Jørgensen
19 Christian Moberg Jørgensen
20 Sebastian Lander (DM 2012)
21 André Steensen
Christina Watches Onfone powered by Dana
22 Daniel Holm Foder
23 Rasmus Guldhammer
24 Alexander Kamp
25 Martin Lind
26 Martin Pedersen
27 Kristian Sobota
28 Jimmi Sørensen
29 Frederik Wilmann (N)
Team Tre-For
30 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
31 Kristian Haugaard Jensen
32 Nicki Rasmussen
33 Rasmus Louring Vorre
Team Cycle Premier – Kovert (England)
34 Michael Berling
Team Vapiano (Germany)
35 Dirk Vobbe (D)
Team Raiko Stölting (Germany)
36 Jan Oelerich (D)
Blue Water Cycling
37 Morten Larsen
38 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
39 Troels Christensen
40 Jesper Mørkøv
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
41 Lenni Andersen
42 Alexander Mørk
Bike Toyz - Kvickly Odder
43 Martin Grøn
44 Mads Moltke Steen
45 Nicolai Steensen
Odder CK
46 John Ebsen
47 Jesper Hansen
48 Erik Lahm
49 Jacob Linkis
50 Steffen Anders Furholm
Rungsted CK
51 Rasmus E. Andersen
52 Kasper Malmkjær
Aalborg CR
53 Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær
54 Mads Christensen
55 Christian B. S. Mikkelsen
56 Sebastian Bisgaard Mikkelsen
57 Steffen Nielsen
58 Mikkel Skjellerup
Randers CK 1910
59 Jacques Stilling
Vesthimmerland CK
60 Aleksej Calmann
61 Kim Kristoffer Olsen
Hammel CK
62 Jan Lindberg
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
63 Mikkel Bahnsen
64 Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
65 Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Fredericia CC
66 Robin Samsøe Christensen
67 Mikkel Juul-Andersen
68 Alexander Louring
Team ScaffCo Stilladser
69 Andreas Holm Gylling
70 August Mors Poulsen
Horsens AC
71 Nicolaj Moltke Steen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
72 Thomas Uttrup Sandstrøm
Close