1 Fabien SCHMIDT FRA RLM 23 4:28:05 8 8
2 Ian BIBBY GBR EDR 26 +7 5 5
3 David CHOPIN FRA 24 +9 2 2
4 Paul VOSS GER EDR 26 +9
5 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +12
6 Klaas SYS BEL BGT 26 +12
7 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSC 28 +12
8 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 26 +12
9 Guillaume BELGY FRA 24 +19
10 Marcel MEISEN GER BKP 23 +30
11 Blaise SONNERY FRA BGT 27 +33
12 Huub DUYN NED RIJ 28 +35
13 Sven VAN LUIJK NED CJP 23 +35
14 Olivier LEFRANCOIS FRA 27 +37
15 Mark MCNALLY GBR SKT 23 +41
16 Lubomir PETRUS CZE BKP 22 +44
17 Bastien DUCULTY FRA 20 +44
18 Clement CHEVRIER FRA 20 +47
19 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +47
20 Alexandre BLAIN FRA EDR 31 +49
21 Romain MATHEOU FRA VRU 24 +49
22 Morgan KNEISKY FRA RLM 25 +49
23 Russell DOWNING GBR EDR 34 +49
24 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 25 +49
25 Christer RAKE NOR TJM 25 +49
26 Bjorn THURAU GER EUC 24 +49
27 Quentin BERTHOLET BEL WBC 25 +49
28 Niels WYTINCK BEL SKT 21 +49
29 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR TJM 23 +49
30 Jean-Luc DELPECH FRA BSC 33 +49
31 Gaël LE BELLEC FRA 24 +49
32 Adam YATES GBR GBR 20 +49
33 Romain GUYOT FRA 20 +49
34 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED RIJ 22 +49
35 Olivier CHEVALIER BEL WBC 22 +49
36 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL BKP 27 +49
37 Laurent PICHON FRA BSC 26 +49
38 Thomas Welter FRA 23 +49
39 Mark SCHREURS NED CJP 23 +49
40 Issiaka CISSE CIV 21 +49
41 Sarawut SIRIRONNACHAI THA 20 +49
42 Natnael BERHANE ERI 21 +49
43 Robbert DE GREEF NED CJP 21 +49
44 Joshua EDMONDSON GBR GBR 20 +49
45 Jules PIJOURLET FRA 21 +49
46 Nicolas DAVID FRA 24 +49
47 Laurent EVRARD BEL WBC 22 +49
48 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED RIJ 21 +49
49 Pieter GHYLLEBERT BEL SKT 30 +49
50 Pim DE BEER NED CJP 25 +49
51 Guillaume MALLE FRA VRU 27 +49
52 Renaud DION FRA BSC 34 +49
53 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 27 +49
54 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR EDR 23 +49
55 Vegard robinson BUGGE NOR TJM 23 +49
56 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR 22 +49
57 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN BGT 25 +49
58 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 20 +49
59 Gaylord CUMONT FRA VRU 31 +49
60 Guillaume LE FLOCH FRA 27 +49
61 Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 31 +49
62 Anthony HASPOT FRA 20 +49
63 Mathieu HALLEGUEN FRA BSC 24 +49
64 Justin VAN HOECKE BEL WBC 23 +49
65 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR EDR 27 +49
66 Anthony VIGNES FRA 24 +49
67 Julien JÉGOU FRA 23 +49
68 Mathieu TEYCHENNE FRA 23 +49
69 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 25 +1:01
70 Yoann BARBAS FRA 24 +1:03
71 Olivier LE GAC FRA 19 +1:23
72 Christer JENSEN NOR TJM 22 +1:47
73 Yann GUYOT FRA 26 +1:57
74 Vincent GUÉZENNEC FRA 22 +1:57
75 Sébastien COQUIL FRA 20 +1:57
76 Kévin DENIS FRA VRU 25 +2:12
77 Julien GUAY FRA RLM 26 +2:28
78 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED CJP 22 +4:47
79 Peter CAMPERO BOL 21 +4:47
80 Maxime CAM FRA 20 +6:22
81 Maxime LE MONTAGNER FRA VRU 21 +6:22
82 Owain DOULL GBR GBR 19 +6:22
83 Alistair SLATER GBR GBR 19 +6:22
84 Mats BOEVE NED RIJ 22 +6:22
85 Ronan MC LAUGHLIN IRL SKT 25 +6:22
86 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 25 +10:34
87 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 22 +13:18
88 Tony HUREL FRA EUC 25 +13:18
89 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 23 +13:18
90 Saïd HADDOU FRA EUC 30 +18:32
91 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA 20 +18:32
92 Jauffrey BETOUIGT SUIRE FRA 20 +18:32
93 Ronan POULIZAC FRA 24 +18:32
94 Florian LE CORRE FRA RLM 27 +18:32
95 Vincent COLAS FRA 20 +18:32
96 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX 20 +18:32
97 Thomas MOSES GBR GBR 20 +18:32
98 Stevan MASSE FRA 21 +18:32
99 Vincent RAGOT FRA 29 +18:32
100 Fabien LE COGUIC FRA 21 +21:53
101 Régis GEFFROY FRA 28 +21:53
102 Sebastien HARBONNIER FRA 28 +21:53
103 George ATKINS GBR GBR 21 +21:53
104 Johnny SIMON FRA 23 +21:53
105 Guillaume DE GASQUET FRA 25 +21:53
106 Till DROBISCH NAM 19 +24:25
DNF Niko EECKHOUT BEL SKT 42
DNF Denis FLAHAUT FRA RLM 34
DNF Guillaume LOUYEST FRA 25
DNF Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 27
DNF Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA 21
DNS Boris ZIMINE FRA RLM 22
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 25 12:50:15
2 Christer RAKE NOR TJM 25 +57
3 Alexandre BLAIN FRA EDR 31 +57
4 Bjorn THURAU GER EUC 24 +57
5 Jules PIJOURLET FRA 21 +57
6 Romain MATHEOU FRA VRU 24 +1:00
7 Fabien SCHMIDT FRA RLM 23 +2:00
8 Ian BIBBY GBR EDR 26 +2:07
9 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSC 28 +2:12
10 Klaas SYS BEL BGT 26 +2:16
11 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +2:17
12 David CHOPIN FRA 24 +2:21
13 Paul VOSS GER EDR 26 +2:21
14 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 26 +2:24
15 Guillaume BELGY FRA 24 +2:31
16 Olivier LEFRANCOIS FRA 27 +2:37
17 Blaise SONNERY FRA BGT 27 +2:45
18 Mark MCNALLY GBR SKT 23 +2:46
19 Sven VAN LUIJK NED CJP 23 +2:47
20 Huub DUYN NED RIJ 28 +2:47
21 Natnael BERHANE ERI 21 +2:49
22 Guillaume MALLE FRA VRU 27 +2:49
23 Lubomir PETRUS CZE BKP 22 +2:53
24 Joshua EDMONDSON GBR GBR 20 +2:53
25 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 27 +2:54
26 Bastien DUCULTY FRA 20 +2:56
27 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +2:59
28 Clement CHEVRIER FRA 20 +2:59
29 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR EDR 23 +3:01
30 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR TJM 23 +3:01
31 Mark SCHREURS NED CJP 23 +3:01
32 Quentin BERTHOLET BEL WBC 25 +3:01
33 Thomas Welter FRA 23 +3:01
34 Olivier CHEVALIER BEL WBC 22 +3:01
35 Gaël LE BELLEC FRA 24 +3:01
36 Pim DE BEER NED CJP 25 +3:01
37 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED RIJ 22 +3:01
38 Romain GUYOT FRA 20 +3:01
39 Renaud DION FRA BSC 34 +3:01
40 Justin VAN HOECKE BEL WBC 23 +3:01
41 Robbert DE GREEF NED CJP 21 +3:01
42 Laurent EVRARD BEL WBC 22 +3:01
43 Issiaka CISSE CIV 21 +3:01
44 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED RIJ 21 +3:01
45 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR EDR 27 +3:01
46 Guillaume LE FLOCH FRA 27 +3:01
47 Russell DOWNING GBR EDR 34 +3:01
48 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 20 +3:01
49 Pieter GHYLLEBERT BEL SKT 30 +3:01
50 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN BGT 25 +3:01
51 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR 22 +3:01
52 Laurent PICHON FRA BSC 26 +3:01
53 Anthony VIGNES FRA 24 +3:01
54 Olivier LE GAC FRA 19 +3:35
55 Yoann BARBAS FRA 24 +3:38
56 Morgan KNEISKY FRA RLM 25 +3:53
57 Jean-Luc DELPECH FRA BSC 33 +3:53
58 Nicolas DAVID FRA 24 +3:53
59 Anthony HASPOT FRA 20 +3:53
60 Christer JENSEN NOR TJM 22 +3:59
61 Sarawut SIRIRONNACHAI THA 20 +4:31
62 Gaylord CUMONT FRA VRU 31 +4:31
63 Vincent GUÉZENNEC FRA 22 +4:34
64 Mathieu TEYCHENNE FRA 23 +4:40
65 Julien GUAY FRA RLM 26 +5:32
66 Kévin DENIS FRA VRU 25 +5:54
67 Yann GUYOT FRA 26 +6:15
68 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 25 +6:15
69 Adam YATES GBR GBR 20 +7:19
70 Peter CAMPERO BOL 21 +7:43
71 Maxime CAM FRA 20 +8:34
72 Mats BOEVE NED RIJ 22 +8:34
73 Owain DOULL GBR GBR 19 +8:34
74 Ronan MC LAUGHLIN IRL SKT 25 +8:34
75 Alistair SLATER GBR GBR 19 +8:34
76 Mathieu HALLEGUEN FRA BSC 24 +11:24
77 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 25 +12:46
78 Maxime LE MONTAGNER FRA VRU 21 +12:52
79 Vegard robinson BUGGE NOR TJM 23 +17:52
80 Julien JÉGOU FRA 23 +17:52
81 Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 31 +19:55
82 Marcel MEISEN GER BKP 23 +20:28
83 Niels WYTINCK BEL SKT 21 +20:39
84 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA 20 +20:44
85 Stevan MASSE FRA 21 +20:44
86 Florian LE CORRE FRA RLM 27 +20:44
87 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL BKP 27 +20:47
88 Sébastien COQUIL FRA 20 +21:03
89 Jauffrey BETOUIGT SUIRE FRA 20 +21:28
90 Ronan POULIZAC FRA 24 +22:05
91 Thomas MOSES GBR GBR 20 +23:02
92 Vincent RAGOT FRA 29 +23:50
93 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED CJP 22 +25:20
94 Johnny SIMON FRA 23 +25:26
95 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 22 +25:47
96 Till DROBISCH NAM 19 +27:29
97 George ATKINS GBR GBR 21 +27:31
98 Tony HUREL FRA EUC 25 +30:21
99 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 23 +30:21
100 Saïd HADDOU FRA EUC 30 +35:35
101 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX 20 +37:38
102 Vincent COLAS FRA 20 +41:02
103 Guillaume DE GASQUET FRA 25 +42:35
104 Fabien LE COGUIC FRA 21 +44:23
105 Sebastien HARBONNIER FRA 28 +44:23
106 Régis GEFFROY FRA 28 +53:17
Close