1 383 Joakim Åleheim Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 48:21
2 369 Fredrik Ludvigsson Falköpings CK
3 385 Alexander Gingsjö Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 48:28 0:07
4 379 Ove Nilsson Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 49:34 1:13
5 384 Anders Oddli Glåmdal SK 49:38 1:17
6 363 Andreas Thell CK Ringen
7 374 Emil Andersson Mölndals CK
8 362 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer
9 381 Johan Svensson Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4
10 360 Benny Sonesson Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4
11 371 Per Harring Jönköpings CK
12 366 Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson Falköpings CK
13 351 Håvard Brathovde Olsen Asker CK
14 361 Viktor Larsson CK Hymer
15 372 Marcus Persson Jönköpings CK
16 380 Patrik Paulsson Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4
17 358 Isac Lundgren CK C4
18 375 Anders Ekh Mölndals CK
19 368 Jesper Johansson Falköpings CK
20 354 Peter Carlsson CK C4
21 359 Fredrik Olofsson CK C4 49:46 1:25
22 378 Mattias Brolin Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 50:20 1:59
23 352 Anton Aro CC Helsinki 55:20 6:59
377 Jimmy Bodin Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4
Anmälda: 24
Startande: 24
Utgått: 0
Bonus Etapp 2
Nr Namn Förening Bonus
383 Joakim Åleheim Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 0:06
369 Fredrik Ludvigsson Falköpings CK 0:04
385 Alexander Gingsjö Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 0:02
Distans: 36,3 km. Snitthast: 43,4 km/tim.
Plc Nr Namn Förening Tid Diff Etapplac.
1 383 Joakim Åleheim Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 50:10 3 1
2 369 Fredrik Ludvigsson Falköpings CK 50:11 0:01 1 2
3 385 Alexander Gingsjö Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 50:22 0:12 4 3
4 375 Anders Ekh Mölndals CK 51:32 1:22 2 18
5 358 Isac Lundgren CK C4 51:37 1:27 6 17
6 384 Anders Oddli Glåmdal SK 7 5
7 366 Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson Falköpings CK 8 12
8 379 Ove Nilsson Trek Sweden Racing-CK C4 51:39 1:29 11 4
9 371 Per Harring Jönköpings CK 51:42 1:32 9 11
10 381 Johan Svensson Trek Sweden Racing- CK C4 10 9
11 374 Emil Andersson Mölndals CK 51:44 1:34 12 7
12 360 Benny Sonesson Trek Sweden Racing- CK C4 13 10
13 354 Peter Carlsson CK C4 14 20
14 363 Andreas Thell CK Ringen 51:46 1:36 15 6
15 380 Patrik Paulsson Trek Sweden Racing- CK C4 51:48 1:38 17 16
16 361 Viktor Larsson CK Hymer 51:49 1:39 18 14
17 372 Marcus Persson Jönköpings CK 18 15
18 368 Jesper Johansson Falköpings CK 51:52 1:42 20 19
19 351 Håvard Brathovde Olsen Asker CK 51:54 1:44 21 13
20 362 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer 51:55 1:45 22 8
21 359 Fredrik Olofsson CK C4 52:04 1:54 23 21
22 378 Mattias Brolin Trek Sweden Racing- CK C4 52:18 2:08 5 22
23 377 Jimmy Bodin Trek Sweden Racing- CK C4 57:29 7:19 16 23
24 352 Anton Aro CC Helsinki 57:45 7:35 24 23
Close