Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR UKR 27 2:18:40 8 8
2 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 36 +0 5 5
3 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +1:20 2 2
4 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 26 +1:22
5 Damian WALCZAK POL BDC 28 +1:35
6 Manuel FEDELE ITA 26 +1:35
7 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +1:35
8 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AS2 20 +1:35
9 Stefan HISTROV BUL 27 +1:35
10 Martin GRASHEV BUL 25 +1:35
11 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 21 +1:35
12 Spas GYUROV BUL 26 +1:35
13 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +1:35
14 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL TCT 37 +1:35
15 Anton VOROBYEV RUS TIK 22 +1:35
16 Svetoslav NEDEV BUL 23 +1:35
17 Yovcho YOVCHEV BUL BUL 21 +1:35
18 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS TIK 23 +1:35
19 Mykhaylo RADIONOV UKR UKR 28 +1:35
20 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ 21 +1:35
21 Plamen DIMOV BUL 32 +1:35
22 Momchil ROBOV BUL 19 +1:35
23 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 27 +1:35
24 Vladislav GORBUNOV KAZ AS2 21 +1:35
25 Jan Oelerich GER GER 24 +1:35
26 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 27 +1:35
27 Nils PLÖTNER GER GER 23 +1:35
28 Nicola DAL SANTO ITA 24 +1:35
29 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 21 +1:35
30 Fabio NAPPA GER SCS 20 +1:35
31 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 37 +1:35
32 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 24 +1:35
33 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 24 +1:35
34 Valentin STOENCHEV BUL 21 +1:35
35 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +1:35
36 Radostin YORDANOV BUL 22 +1:35
37 Mutlu MERT TUR 38 +1:35
38 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AS2 20 +1:42
39 Gökhan HASTA TUR 22 +1:45
40 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 22 +1:49
41 Stefan GAEBEL GER GER 26 +3:10
42 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AS2 21 +3:10
43 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 23 +3:28
44 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 28 +3:28
45 Agshin ISMAYLOV AZE SCS 25 +3:28
46 Igor BOEV RUS TIK 23 +3:28
47 Zolt DER SRB SRB 29 +3:28
48 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 20 +3:28
49 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +3:28
50 Henning BOMMEL GER LKT 29 +3:28
51 Mike EGGER GER SCS 19 +3:28
52 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL 23 +3:28
53 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR SCS 28 +3:28
54 Roman MOROZOV UKR UKR 22 +3:28
55 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT 19 +3:31
56 Valentin PLESA ROU 19 +8:52
57 Marko STANKOVIC SRB 24 +8:52
58 Nicolae TINTEA ROU 22 +8:52
59 Dominic JELFS IRL 22 +8:52
60 Nico KNAB GER SCS 20 +8:52
61 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 23 +8:52
62 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE 19 +8:52
63 Dejan MARIC SRB SRB 21 +8:52
64 Ugur MARMARA TUR 25 +8:52
65 Bastian MENZEL GER LKT 19 +8:52
66 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +8:52
67 Anthony MOYE GBR 25 +8:52
68 Erik MOHS GER GER 26 +8:57
69 Adam WADECKI POL BDC 35 +8:57
70 Shefki UZEIR BUL BUL 19 +10:02
71 Ioannis VORRIAS GRE 27 +10:02
72 Taras LIPKEVYCH UKR UKR 22 +10:02
73 Bogdan COMAN ROU 21 +10:02
74 Petar DIMITROV BUL BUL 19 +10:02
75 Michael KYBURTZ SUI SUI 23 +10:02
76 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB SRB 21 +10:02
77 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 19 +10:02
78 Robert ORR GBR 32 +10:02
79 Martin MIHOV BUL BUL 22 +10:02
80 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 21 +10:02
81 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 29 +10:02
82 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA 25 +10:02
83 Artem TESLER UKR KLS 24 +10:02
84 Vladyslav GRYN UKR KLS 23 +10:02
85 Maximilian BORMAN GER LKT 19 +10:02
86 Alexandru Niculae CIOCAN ROU 34 +10:02
87 Jack KIRK GBR 22 +10:02
88 Jack ADAMS GBR 25 +10:02
89 Johannes HEIDER GER GER 25 +10:02
90 Oleksandr LOBOV UKR UKR 20 +10:02
91 Marcel BARTH GER GER 26 +10:02
92 Ali Riza TANRIVERDI TUR 21 +10:02
93 DNS George STANCU ROU 20
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV Russia TIK 22 11:02:27 4 4
2 Nikita UMERBEKOV Kazakhstan AS2 21 +5
3 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV Bulgaria 27 +8
4 Maxat AYAZBAYEV Kazakhstan AS2 20 +11
5 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia TIK 23 +21
6 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AS2 20 +30
7 Marcin SAPA Poland BDC 36 +57
8 Damian WALCZAK Poland BDC 28 +1:25
9 Nicola DAL SANTO Italy 24 +1:38
10 Nils PLÖTNER Germany GER 23 +1:39
11 Martin GRASHEV Bulgaria 25 +1:39
12 Robert RADOSZ Poland BDC 37 +1:50
13 Spas GYUROV Bulgaria 26 +1:59
14 Vladislav GORBUNOV Kazakhstan AS2 21 +2:00
15 Daniil FOMINYKH Kazakhstan 21 +2:00
16 Sergei RUDASKOV Russia TIK 28 +2:00
17 Mutlu MERT Turkey 38 +2:08
18 Arman KAMYSHEV Kazakhstan AS2 21 +3:21
19 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine UKR 27 +3:30
20 Christoph SPRINGER Germany SCS 27 +3:37
21 Valentin STOENCHEV Bulgaria 21 +3:37
22 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 25 +4:54
23 Jan Oelerich Germany GER 24 +5:15
24 Evgeni GERGANOV Bulgaria TCT 37 +6:42
25 Stanislav ZARALIEV Bulgaria 24 +6:42
26 Nikias ARNDT Germany LKT 21 +6:44
27 Andriy KHRIPTA Ukraine KLS 26 +6:50
28 Yovcho YOVCHEV Bulgaria BUL 21 +7:02
29 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO Ukraine KLS 24 +7:02
30 Fabio NAPPA Germany SCS 20 +7:03
31 Plamen DIMOV Bulgaria 32 +7:03
32 Radostin YORDANOV Bulgaria 22 +7:03
33 Anton VOROBYEV Russia TIK 22 +7:33
34 Svetoslav NEDEV Bulgaria 23 +7:42
35 Piotr KIRPSZA Poland BDC 23 +7:55
36 Stefan GAEBEL Germany GER 26 +8:03
37 Henning BOMMEL Germany LKT 29 +8:08
38 Igor BOEV Russia TIK 23 +8:28
39 Volodymyr KOGUT Ukraine UKR 28 +9:40
40 Stefan HISTROV Bulgaria 27 +9:53
41 Manuel FEDELE Italy 26 +11:27
42 Nico KNAB Germany SCS 20 +13:05
43 Zolt DER Serbia SRB 29 +13:23
44 Tobias KNAUP Germany LKT 19 +14:44
45 Bastian MENZEL Germany LKT 19 +14:50
46 Dejan MARIC Serbia SRB 21 +14:52
47 Dmitriy MOKROV Russia TIK 23 +15:19
48 Mykhaylo RADIONOV Ukraine UKR 28 +16:43
49 Mike EGGER Germany SCS 19 +16:56
50 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH Ukraine SCS 28 +16:56
51 Stanimir CHOLAKOV Bulgaria 21 +17:03
52 Momchil ROBOV Bulgaria 19 +17:34
53 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Poland BDC 23 +17:44
54 Volodymyr GOMENYUK Ukraine KLS 27 +18:44
55 Anthony MOYE Great Britain 25 +19:26
56 Dominic JELFS Ireland 22 +19:58
57 Oleksandr LOBOV Ukraine UKR 20 +21:03
58 Nikola KOZOMARA Serbia SRB 21 +21:06
59 Franz SCHIEWER Germany LKT 22 +21:28
60 Bogdan COMAN Romania 21 +22:30
61 Pavlin BALINSKY Bulgaria 23 +23:47
62 Erik MOHS Germany GER 26 +24:57
63 Marko STANKOVIC Serbia 24 +25:08
64 Roman MOROZOV Ukraine UKR 22 +25:16
65 Artem TESLER Ukraine KLS 24 +26:16
66 Gökhan HASTA Turkey 22 +27:52
67 Jovan ZEKAVICA Serbia SRB 21 +27:57
68 Jack KIRK Great Britain 22 +28:44
69 Jack ADAMS Great Britain 25 +29:06
70 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC Serbia SRB 29 +29:15
71 Alexandru Niculae CIOCAN Romania 34 +29:59
72 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy 25 +30:06
73 Martin MIHOV Bulgaria BUL 22 +30:41
74 Marcel BARTH Germany GER 26 +30:42
75 Ugur MARMARA Turkey 25 +30:49
76 Adam WADECKI Poland BDC 35 +30:51
77 Michael KYBURTZ Switzerland SUI 23 +31:33
78 Ioannis VORRIAS Greece 27 +31:42
79 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS Greece 19 +32:07
80 Valentin PLESA Romania 19 +32:33
81 Marko DANILOVIC Serbia SRB 19 +33:02
82 Agshin ISMAYLOV Azerbaijan SCS 25 +35:06
83 Nicolae TINTEA Romania 22 +38:22
84 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV Bulgaria 20 +38:30
85 Ali Riza TANRIVERDI Turkey 21 +39:57
86 Shefki UZEIR Bulgaria BUL 19 +40:13
87 Taras LIPKEVYCH Ukraine UKR 22 +41:31
88 Vladyslav GRYN Ukraine KLS 23 +45:24
89 Johannes HEIDER Germany GER 25 +47:06
90 Maximilian BORMAN Germany LKT 19 +47:40
91 Robert ORR Great Britain 32 +50:46
92 Petar DIMITROV Bulgaria BUL 19 +53:01
Close