1 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA Novacaixagalicia 2:47:08
2 Jesús DEL PINO CORROCHANO Caja Rural m.t.
3 Josep BETALU CONSTANTINO Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar a 16
4 Hijinio FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Lizarte m.t.
5 Andres VIGIL VIDAL Andalucia m.t.
6 Marcos MIGUEL VIVAS Extremadura/Spiuk m.t.
7 Miguel BENITO DÍEZ Caja Rural m.t.
8 Luís AFONSO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized m.t.
9 Diogo MAROÑO VALES Cambre/Renault Caeiro m.t.
10 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
11 Cristian VARGAS LUGO Novacaixagalicia m.t.
12 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ Lizarte m.t.
13 Adrian LOPEZ GARRIDO Andalucia m.t.
14 David FRANCISCO DELGADO Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
15 Javier RUIZ LARRINAGA Lizarte m.t.
16 Miguel GOMEZ CRESPO Supermercados Froiz m.t.
17 Raul G. DE MATEOS RUBIO Supermercados Froiz m.t.
18 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ Andalucia a 19
19 Rafael SILVA Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 36
20 André MOURATO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 38
21 Noel MARTIN INFANTE Supermercados Froiz a 6:38
22 Gustavo IGNACIO PEREZ Novacaixagalicia m.t.
23 Joseba DEL BARRIO SANZ Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
24 Edison BRAVO MANSILLA Extremadura/Spiuk m.t.
25 Artem SAMOLENKOV Lokosphinx m.t.
26 Urtzi MURGIA IOLDI Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
27 Hector DUENAS NEVADO Supermercados Froiz m.t.
28 Esteban PLAZA MIRA Andalucia m.t.
29 Julen MITXELENA TOLOSA Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
30 Martin LESTIDO REY C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo m.t.
31 Alexander VDOVIN Lokosphinx m.t.
32 Fernando GRIJALBA PÉREZ Caja Rural m.t.
33 Oleg CHUGDA Mutua Levante/Cafemax m.t.
34 Ismael GARCIA VILLEGAS Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
35 Ruben SANCHEZ MENDEZ AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues m.t.
36 Sergio MIGUEZ BELLO Supermercados Froiz m.t.
37 Antonio MOLINA CANET Caja Rural m.t.
38 Armando ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA Lizarte m.t.
39 Antton IBARGUREN TELLETXEA Caja Rural m.t.
40 José GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
41 Juan TAMAYO MARTINEZ C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo m.t.
42 Jose Luis MARIÑO CASTRO C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo m.t.
43 José GONZALEZ SALAS AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues m.t.
44 Pedro GREGORI MARTINEZ Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar m.t.
45 Pavel KARPENKOV Lokosphinx m.t.
46 Rafael REIS Caja Rural m.t.
47 Evgeny ZATESHILOV Lokosphinx m.t.
48 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS Gomur/Cantabria Deporte a 10:46
49 Adolfo VICENTE DOMINGUEZ Cambre/Renault Caeiro a 14:29
50 Javier GARCIA LOPEZ Cambre/Renault Caeiro m.t.
51 Israel NUÑO ARGUELLES Gomur/Cantabria Deporte m.t.
52 Ivan RAÑA FUENTES Cambre/Renault Caeiro m.t.
53 Alex COBO DIEGO Bidelan/Kirolgi m.t.
54 Carlos VIDAL DESA Novacaixagalicia m.t.
55 Guillermo FERRER Mutua Levante/Cafemax m.t.
56 Samuel NICOLAS MARTINEZ Mutua Levante/Cafemax m.t.
57 Jose R. MARTINEZ CASTILLO Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar m.t.
58 Alberto SANCHEZ SACEDA Supermercados Froiz m.t.
59 Paulo GONZALEZ FONTAN AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues m.t.
60 Eduardo MARTINEZ LLAREMA Mutua Levante/Cafemax m.t
Close