1 219 SANCHEZ,Andrés ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:15:10
2 152 CHUZHDA,OLEG ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:15:10 mt.
3 119 MARTINEZ,Victor ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:18:10 3:00 min.
4 23 SOLER,Jordi ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 03:18:10 3:00 min.
5 31 MULLER,MAURICIO WAL ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:18:12 3:02 min.
6 32 COLOME,Oriol ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:18:12 3:02 min.
7 224 ARANZAZU,WILLIAM ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:18:30 3:20 min.
8 230 SIMON,Jordi ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:18:30 3:20 min.
9 22 GONZALEZ,Juan De Dio ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 03:18:45 3:35 min.
10 211 TORRES,Albert ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:19:07 3:57 min.
11 218 BERNAT,Oscar ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:21:14 6:04 min.
12 123 CASANOVA,Sergio ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:23:22 8:12 min.
13 226 ESCOLANO,ORIOL ELITE TELCO´M 03:23:22 8:12 min.
14 125 MORENO,Adrià SUB23 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:23:22 8:12 min.
15 154 ITURAT,Victor ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:23:22 8:12 min.
16 13 GARCIA,Javier SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:23:22 8:12 min.
17 15 SORIANO,Genis SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:23:22 8:12 min.
18 126 NAFRIA,Albert ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:23:22 8:12 min.
19 14 MORENO,Victor SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:23:22 8:12 min.
20 140 DEVESA,LUIS SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:23:22 8:12 min.
21 153 GREGORI,Pedro ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:23:22 8:12 min.
22 59 RAYA,Oriol SUB23 CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 11:50 min.
23 189 CAYUELA,MARC SUB23 LIZARTE 03:27:00 11:50 min.
24 201 ASTALS,Cristian SUB23 REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-MAKO 03:27:00 11:50 min.
25 34 REYES,Daniel ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:27:00 11:50 min.
26 76 ALMEDA,Marc SUB23 CKT-NOVATEC 03:27:00 11:50 min.
27 66 SANZ,Raul SUB23 CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 11:50 min.
28 12 DALMAU,DAVID SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:27:00 11:50 min.
29 49 LOPEZ,Alejandro SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 03:27:00 11:50 min.
30 213 ORDIÑANA,BERNARDO SUB23 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:27:00 11:50 min.
31 11 SENDROS,Llibert SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:27:00 11:50 min.
32 212 ANDRES,Gaspar ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:27:00 11:50 min.
33 144 SANTOS,Camilo SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:27:00 11:50 min.
34 223 SANCHO,JONAS SUB23 CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 11:50 min.
35 115 BADIA,Joaquim ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 11:50 min.
36 118 MARTI,Vicente ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 11:50 min.
37 165 ORIOLA,JOSEP ELITE PAVÉ CULTURE CYCLISTE 03:27:00 11:50 min.
38 5 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:27:00 11:50 min.
39 164 OLIVELLA,Jorge ELITE RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA 03:27:00 11:50 min.
40 221 IGNATEV,dmitri ELITE MUTUA LEVANTINA -DELIKIA 03:27:00 11:50 min.
41 113 CAÑELLAS,Bernat ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 11:50 min.
42 127 VALLS,ADRIA ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:27:00 11:50 min.
43 209 VINIEGRA,OSCAR ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 03:27:00 11:50 min.
44 82 MASEGU,Isaac ELITE DORSALSPORT-CALMA 03:27:00 11:50 min.
45 216 PEÑA,David ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 03:27:00 11:50 min.
46 225 GARCIA,Francisco ELITE GENESIS CYCLING TEAM ASS 03:27:00 11:50 min.
47 139 GARCIA,Llorenç SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:27:00 11:50 min.
Corredores clasificados : 47
Sub 23-Sub 21:
1 125 MORENO,Adrià SUB23 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:23:22 min.
2 13 GARCIA,Javier SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:23:22 mt.
3 15 SORIANO,Genis SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:23:22 mt.
4 14 MORENO,Victor SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:23:22 mt.
5 140 DEVESA,LUIS SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:23:22 mt.
6 59 RAYA,Oriol SUB23 CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 3:38 min.
7 189 CAYUELA,MARC SUB23 LIZARTE 03:27:00 3:38 min.
8 201 ASTALS,Cristian SUB23 REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-MAKO 03:27:00 3:38 min.
9 76 ALMEDA,Marc SUB23 CKT-NOVATEC 03:27:00 3:38 min.
10 66 SANZ,Raul SUB23 CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 3:38 min.
11 12 DALMAU,DAVID SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:27:00 3:38 min.
12 49 LOPEZ,Alejandro SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 03:27:00 3:38 min.
13 213 ORDIÑANA,BERNARDO SUB23 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:27:00 3:38 min.
14 11 SENDROS,Llibert SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:27:00 3:38 min.
15 144 SANTOS,Camilo SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:27:00 3:38 min.
16 223 SANCHO,JONAS SUB23 CONTROLPACK 03:27:00 3:38 min.
17 139 GARCIA,Llorenç SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:27:00 3:38 min.
Equipos:
1 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 09:53:42
2 CONTROLPACK 09:57:54 a 04:12
3 BICIS ESTEVE 10:03:24 a 09:42
4 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 10:05:14 a 11:32
5 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 10:05:51 a 12:09
6 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 10:17:22 a 23:40
Close