1 22 Francesco GAVAZZI Astana Pro Team 04:05:08
2 66 Daniel MARTIN Garmin-Sharp 00:00:00
3 151 Edvald Boasson HAGEN Sky Procycling 00:00:00
4 11 Rinaldo NOCENTINI AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
5 111 Rui Alberto COSTA Movistar Team 00:00:00
6 135 * Tom Jelte SLAGTER Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00
7 92 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00
8 91 * Moreno MOSER Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00
9 33 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
10 86 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00
11 121 Simon CLARKE Orica GreenEDGE 00:00:00
12 174 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00
13 41 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00
14 165 * Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:00:00
15 1 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:00
16 47 Ivan VELASCO MURILLO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00
17 108 * Tim WELLENS Lotto-Belisol Team 00:00:00
18 134 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00
19 27 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
20 32 Stephen CUMMINGS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
21 85 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 00:00:11
22 35 * Klaas LODEWYCK BMC Racing Team 00:00:12
23 143 Daniele BENNATI RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:12
24 148 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE RadioShack-Nissan 00:00:16
25 95 Maciej PATERSKI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:16
26 183 * Christopher BUTLER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:00:16
27 17 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:16
28 57 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ-BigMat 00:00:27
29 61 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin-Sharp 00:00:30
30 117 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:00:30
31 122 Allan DAVIS Orica GreenEDGE 00:00:30
32 42 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:30
33 124 * Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE 00:00:37
34 26 Valentin IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team 00:00:41
35 112 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO Movistar Team 00:00:47
36 56 Anthony ROUX FDJ-BigMat 00:00:47
37 116 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Movistar Team 00:00:47
38 51 Jérémy ROY FDJ-BigMat 00:00:47
39 126 Sebastian LANGEVELD Orica GreenEDGE 00:00:47
40 187 Craig LEWIS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:00:53
41 87 Morris POSSONI Lampre - ISD 00:00:53
42 43 * Peio BILBAO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:53
43 142 Jan BAKELANTS RadioShack-Nissan 00:01:12
44 185 Pengda JIAO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:01:19
45 133 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:19
46 31 * Taylor PHINNEY BMC Racing Team 00:01:19
47 113 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team 00:01:19
48 37 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 00:01:19
49 55 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ-BigMat 00:01:19
50 115 Javier IRIARTE Movistar Team 00:01:19
51 101 Adam HANSEN Lotto-Belisol Team 00:01:19
52 73 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 00:01:19
53 75 Petr IGNATENKO Katusha Team 00:01:19
54 13 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La Mondiale 00:01:55
55 12 * Romain BARDET AG2R La Mondiale 00:01:55
56 171 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:02:00
57 48 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:02:23
58 72 Maxim BELKOV Katusha Team 00:02:23
59 153 * Salvatore PUCCIO Sky Procycling 00:02:30
60 181 Gang XU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:03:00
61 71 Mikhail IGNATYEV Katusha Team 00:03:47
62 166 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:04:09
63 128 Wesley SULZBERGER Orica GreenEDGE 00:04:09
64 81 Alessandro PETACCHI Lampre - ISD 00:04:09
65 78 * Alexei TSATEVICH Katusha Team 00:04:09
66 146 Hayden ROULSTON RadioShack-Nissan 00:04:09
67 163 Mads CHRISTENSEN Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:04:09
68 147 * Jesse SERGENT RadioShack-Nissan 00:04:09
69 53 Anthony GESLIN FDJ-BigMat 00:04:09
70 177 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:04:09
71 167 David TANNER Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:04:18
72 24 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team 00:04:47
73 74 * Marco HALLER Katusha Team 00:06:13
74 176 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:06:29
75 102 Kenny DE HAES Lotto-Belisol Team 00:06:29
76 23 Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team 00:06:29
77 186 Aaron KEMPS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:06:29
78 106 Mehdi SOHRABI Lotto-Belisol Team 00:06:29
79 21 Maxim IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team 00:06:29
80 34 Martin KOHLER BMC Racing Team 00:06:29
81 16 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La Mondiale 00:06:29
82 114 * Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 00:06:29
83 63 Heinrich HAUSSLER Garmin-Sharp 00:06:29
84 3 Dario CATALDO Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:06:29
85 182 Clinton AVERY Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:06:29
86 14 Sylvain GEORGES AG2R La Mondiale 00:06:50
87 138 Maarten WYNANTS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:08:25
88 137 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:08:25
89 175 * Barry MARKUS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:08:25
90 136 Maarten TJALLINGII Rabobank Cycling Team 00:08:25
91 145 * Benjamin KING RadioShack-Nissan 00:08:25
92 103 * Gert DOCKX Lotto-Belisol Team 00:08:25
93 154 * Luke ROWE Sky Procycling 00:08:25
94 104 Gregory HENDERSON Lotto-Belisol Team 00:08:25
95 54 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ-BigMat 00:08:25
96 76 Timofey KRITSKIY Katusha Team 00:08:25
97 94 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Liquigas-Cannondale 00:08:25
98 97 Christiano SALERNO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:08:25
99 82 Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD 00:08:25
100 88 Davide VIGANO Lampre - ISD 00:08:25
101 127 Christian MEIER Orica GreenEDGE 00:08:25
102 84 * Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 00:08:25
103 123 Mitchell DOCKER Orica GreenEDGE 00:08:25
104 118 * Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team 00:08:25
105 44 * Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:08:25
106 46 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:08:25
107 161 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:08:25
108 164 Anders LUND Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:08:25
109 77 * Rüdiger SELIG Katusha Team 00:08:25
110 65 Christophe LE MÉVEL Garmin-Sharp 00:08:25
111 188 * Biao LIU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:10:36
112 93 Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:11:01
113 96 * Daniele RATTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:11:01
114 105 Maarten NEYENS Lotto-Belisol Team 00:11:01
115 107 Joost VAN LEIJEN Lotto-Belisol Team 00:11:01
116 68 Fabian WEGMANN Garmin-Sharp 00:11:01
117 155 Christopher SUTTON Sky Procycling 00:11:01
118 25 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 00:11:01
119 184 Kun JIANG Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:11:01
120 8 * Julien VERMOTE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:11:01
121 98 * Elia VIVIANI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:12:44
122 83 * Davide CIMOLAI Lampre - ISD 00:12:44
123 64 * Alex HOWES Garmin-Sharp 00:12:44
124 144 * George BENNETT RadioShack-Nissan 00:12:44
125 5 * Andrew FENN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:12:44
126 132 * Jetse BOL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:12:44
127 152 * Alex DOWSETT Sky Procycling 00:12:44
128 131 Theo BOS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:12:44
129 4 Francesco CHICCHI Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:12:44
130 172 * Pim LIGTHART Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:12:44
131 67 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin-Sharp 00:15:43
132 141 Andy SCHLECK RadioShack-Nissan 00:15:43
133 62 Thomas DEKKER Garmin-Sharp 00:15:43
134 6 Iljo KEISSE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:15:43
135 7 Frantisek RABON Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:15:43
136 2 Marco BANDIERA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:15:55
137 162 Manuele BOARO Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:16:09
173 * Bert-jan LINDEMAN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team Abandon
45 * Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA Euskaltel - Euskadi Abandon
General
1 1 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 09:35:52
2 22 Francesco GAVAZZI Astana Pro Team 00:00:40
3 66 Daniel MARTIN Garmin-Sharp 00:00:50
4 151 Edvald Boasson HAGEN Sky Procycling 00:00:52
5 92 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:52
6 11 Rinaldo NOCENTINI AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:56
7 174 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:56
8 165 * Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:00:56
9 111 Rui Alberto COSTA Movistar Team 00:01:00
10 108 * Tim WELLENS Lotto-Belisol Team 00:01:00
11 47 Ivan VELASCO MURILLO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:00
12 134 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:00
13 27 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 00:01:00
14 41 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:00
15 135 * Tom Jelte SLAGTER Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:05
16 33 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 00:01:06
17 121 Simon CLARKE Orica GreenEDGE 00:01:09
18 91 * Moreno MOSER Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:09
19 17 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La Mondiale 00:01:16
20 148 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE RadioShack-Nissan 00:01:25
21 61 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin-Sharp 00:01:30
22 142 Jan BAKELANTS RadioShack-Nissan 00:02:12
23 113 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team 00:02:28
24 86 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:03:06
25 85 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 00:03:14
26 32 Stephen CUMMINGS BMC Racing Team 00:03:15
27 143 Daniele BENNATI RadioShack-Nissan 00:03:24
28 183 * Christopher BUTLER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:03:31
29 122 Allan DAVIS Orica GreenEDGE 00:03:32
30 57 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ-BigMat 00:03:42
31 95 Maciej PATERSKI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:03:43
32 42 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:03:45
33 117 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:03:45
34 124 * Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE 00:03:49
35 116 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Movistar Team 00:04:02
36 73 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 00:04:25
37 31 * Taylor PHINNEY BMC Racing Team 00:04:31
38 101 Adam HANSEN Lotto-Belisol Team 00:04:34
39 75 Petr IGNATENKO Katusha Team 00:04:34
40 37 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 00:04:34
41 187 Craig LEWIS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:04:36
42 12 * Romain BARDET AG2R La Mondiale 00:05:01
43 13 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La Mondiale 00:05:01
44 167 David TANNER Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:05:25
45 72 Maxim BELKOV Katusha Team 00:05:37
46 48 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:05:38
47 153 * Salvatore PUCCIO Sky Procycling 00:05:45
48 166 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:07:21
49 56 Anthony ROUX FDJ-BigMat 00:07:30
50 171 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:08:52
51 23 Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team 00:09:30
52 133 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:09:35
53 3 Dario CATALDO Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:09:44
54 26 Valentin IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team 00:09:57
55 43 * Peio BILBAO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:10:18
56 115 Javier IRIARTE Movistar Team 00:10:44
57 54 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ-BigMat 00:11:20
58 127 Christian MEIER Orica GreenEDGE 00:11:38
59 46 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:11:40
60 65 Christophe LE MÉVEL Garmin-Sharp 00:11:40
61 24 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team 00:12:33
62 147 * Jesse SERGENT RadioShack-Nissan 00:13:25
63 84 * Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 00:13:26
64 163 Mads CHRISTENSEN Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:13:34
65 146 Hayden ROULSTON RadioShack-Nissan 00:13:34
66 35 * Klaas LODEWYCK BMC Racing Team 00:13:35
67 51 Jérémy ROY FDJ-BigMat 00:14:19
68 112 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO Movistar Team 00:14:19
69 126 Sebastian LANGEVELD Orica GreenEDGE 00:14:19
70 87 Morris POSSONI Lampre - ISD 00:14:25
71 55 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ-BigMat 00:14:42
72 185 Pengda JIAO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:14:51
73 145 * Benjamin KING RadioShack-Nissan 00:15:08
74 14 Sylvain GEORGES AG2R La Mondiale 00:15:09
75 144 * George BENNETT RadioShack-Nissan 00:15:59
76 181 Gang XU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:16:32
77 71 Mikhail IGNATYEV Katusha Team 00:17:19
78 81 Alessandro PETACCHI Lampre - ISD 00:17:32
79 78 * Alexei TSATEVICH Katusha Team 00:17:32
80 103 * Gert DOCKX Lotto-Belisol Team 00:17:41
81 177 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:17:41
82 53 Anthony GESLIN FDJ-BigMat 00:17:41
83 128 Wesley SULZBERGER Orica GreenEDGE 00:17:41
84 137 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:17:50
85 164 Anders LUND Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:17:50
86 67 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin-Sharp 00:18:58
87 172 * Pim LIGTHART Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:19:33
88 74 * Marco HALLER Katusha Team 00:19:36
89 176 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:19:52
90 16 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La Mondiale 00:19:52
91 186 Aaron KEMPS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:19:52
92 114 * Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 00:19:52
93 63 Heinrich HAUSSLER Garmin-Sharp 00:19:52
94 182 Clinton AVERY Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:19:52
95 106 Mehdi SOHRABI Lotto-Belisol Team 00:20:01
96 34 Martin KOHLER BMC Racing Team 00:20:01
97 21 Maxim IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team 00:20:01
98 68 Fabian WEGMANN Garmin-Sharp 00:20:26
99 8 * Julien VERMOTE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:20:26
100 102 Kenny DE HAES Lotto-Belisol Team 00:20:58
101 175 * Barry MARKUS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:21:48
102 104 Gregory HENDERSON Lotto-Belisol Team 00:21:48
103 161 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:21:48
104 118 * Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team 00:21:48
105 94 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Liquigas-Cannondale 00:21:48
106 76 Timofey KRITSKIY Katusha Team 00:21:48
107 88 Davide VIGANO Lampre - ISD 00:21:48
108 77 * Rüdiger SELIG Katusha Team 00:21:48
109 138 Maarten WYNANTS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:21:57
110 154 * Luke ROWE Sky Procycling 00:21:57
111 82 Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD 00:21:57
112 97 Christiano SALERNO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:22:09
113 152 * Alex DOWSETT Sky Procycling 00:22:09
114 64 * Alex HOWES Garmin-Sharp 00:22:09
115 123 Mitchell DOCKER Orica GreenEDGE 00:22:33
116 44 * Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:22:45
117 136 Maarten TJALLINGII Rabobank Cycling Team 00:23:21
118 155 Christopher SUTTON Sky Procycling 00:24:24
119 107 Joost VAN LEIJEN Lotto-Belisol Team 00:24:24
120 105 Maarten NEYENS Lotto-Belisol Team 00:24:33
121 93 Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:24:33
122 25 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 00:24:33
123 62 Thomas DEKKER Garmin-Sharp 00:25:08
124 162 Manuele BOARO Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:25:34
125 98 * Elia VIVIANI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:25:57
126 5 * Andrew FENN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:26:01
127 131 Theo BOS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:26:07
128 4 Francesco CHICCHI Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:26:07
129 132 * Jetse BOL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:26:16
130 83 * Davide CIMOLAI Lampre - ISD 00:26:16
131 96 * Daniele RATTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:27:39
132 7 Frantisek RABON Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:29:15
133 6 Iljo KEISSE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:30:12
134 2 Marco BANDIERA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:30:59
135 141 Andy SCHLECK RadioShack-Nissan 00:31:55
136 184 Kun JIANG Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:32:49
137 188 * Biao LIU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 00:33:52
Close