1. KEMPENAERS Tom (Heist o/d Berg)
2. KJELLHOV Stian (Noorwegen)
3. MORLAND Norten (Noorwegen)
4. KIERULFF Lau (Denemarken)
5. BEELEN Niels (Meerhout)
6. VAN LOOY Roel (Herenthout)
7. VAN LOMMEL Cedric (Heist o/d Berg)
8. CLAESSENS Gerrit (Ranst)
9. CLAESSENS Nico (Ranst)
10. BOSMANS Lukas (Tremelo)
11. MAES Jan (Puurs)
12. GOUWKENS Patrick (Westerlo)
13. WEYNS Wim (Lier)
14. VAN LOOY Danny (Herentals)
15. BORREMANS Steffen (Zolder)
16. /
17. HAVERALS Tim (Londerzeel)
18. ROOS Ronald (Hoogstraten)
19. DE BONDT Tom (Londerzeel)
20. THIELEMANS Jeroen (Londerzeel)
21. VLEUGELS Michael (Putte)
22. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Duffel)
23. VERBRUGGEN Wesley (Betekom)
24. VERSCHOREN Benjamin (Putte)
25. KEMPENAERS Niel (Westerlo)
26. VAN DROOGENBROECK Michael (St Katelijne Waver)
27. VAN GORP Yves (Tielen)
28. VAN TUYN Filip (Wijnegem)
29. DIERCKX Kurt (Poederlee)
30. ALLARD Patrick (Oud-Turnhout)
31. VAN WERDE Tim (Lommel)
32.KEYNEN Jurgen (Keerbergen)
33. BRUYNSEELS Rudy (Westerlo)
34. /
35. VAN DEN EYNDE Gerry (St Katelijne Waver)
36. VERSCHOREN Sven (Heist o/d berg)
37. LIEKENS Philip (Vorselaar)
38. AGNEESENS Hugo (Bonheiden)
39. BRIJS Lieven (Erps Kwerps)
40. STUYCKENS Nils (Kampenhout)
41. RASSAERTS Frederik (Wespelaar)
42. DE LANDTSHEER Kevin (Hoboken)
43. VAN HOLEN Kim (Wolvertem)
44. FOURIE Crispin (Turnhout)
45. BORREMANS Tom (Beerse)
46. TORFS Eric (Lichtaart)
47. CEUPPENS Evert (Westerlo)
48. COUGHLIN David (Canada)
49. WINTERS Ronald (Hamont Achel)
50. PUTSEYS Kevin (Scherpenheuvel)
51. MUNDUS Jogny (Meeuwen)
52. THIJS Rik (Retie)
53. VAN WINNENDAEL Johan (Zonhoven)
54. VAN HEESWIJK Roy (Nederland)
55. HULSEN Dennie (Nederland)
56. HIELS Ken (Keerbergen)
57. COMPAGNIE Lorenz (Herenthout)
58.VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri (Reet)
59. VERBOVEN Bert (Tongerlo)
60. SMETS Daniel (St Katelijne Waver)
61. VAN DYCK Kevin (Westmalle)
62. RAEVES Bart (Vosselaar)
63. BLUEKENS Jan (Olen)
64. NOYENS Jan (Kasterlee)
65. CHRISTIAENS Dave (Bonheiden)
66. PEETERS Kevin (Hulshout)
67. NAUWELAERTS Johan (Koningshooikt)
68. LIBERT Frederic (Malle)
69. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas (Zandhoven)
70. DIERCKX Danny (Laakdal)
71. WIERINCKX Nico (Linden)
72. VERNIERS Jeroen (Duffel)
73. VAN ELST Jonathan (Schriek)
74. VAN GRINSVEN Mark (Nederland)
75. DE HAAN Antoine (Nederland)
76. CORDEEL Sander (Stekene)
77. SOLIA Sam (Herent)
78. WILLEMSENS Kris (Heist o/d Berg)
79. GOOSSENS Steven (St Niklaas)
80. VAN AERT an (Essen)
81. VANHOVE Joeri (Houthalen)
82. MALLIEN André (Emptine)
83. IELEGEMS Nico (Reet)
84. /
85. VERCAUTEREN Erik (Schelle)
86. VAN LENT Kenny (Duffel)
87. TORFS Robby (Boom)
88. KOOLS Jos (Nederland)
89. VERVECKEN Pieter (Deurne)
90. PROVENZANO Jordy (Nederland)
91. LISSENS Kris (Wilsele)
92. GIELEN Steve (Nieuwekerken)
93. VAN BAELEN Ben (Malle)
94. VAN KELST Stijn (Hulshout)
95. VAN EYNDT Sven (Vorselaar)
96. NIJSTEN Jean (Nederland)
97. RIEFF Thomas (Nederland)
98. GOOSSEN Michael (Wezembeek-Oppem)
99. HERREMANS Kim (Schelle)
100.BOYDENS Brecht (Duffel)
101.RECK Mattias (Zweden)
102.MELLEMANS Kristof (Wellen)
103.GOOSSENS Bert (Zichem)
104.DE RIJCK Koen (Geel)
105.LIEVENS Robin (Olen)
106.EL DARABNA Zakaria (Brussel)
107.DIRKX Roel (Overpelt)
108.NORDWALL Joakim (Zweden)
109.STRUYVEN Edouard (Tienen)
110.NORDSTROM Henrik (Zweden)
111.ANUNDSSON Magnus (Zweden)
112.JANNESSON Erik (Zweden)
113.BOGEMANS Bruno (Brussegem)
114.SCHEPERS Jurgen (Zolder)
115.VANHOVE David (Beverlo)
116./
117.MEIJER Ronald (Nederland)
118.SVENSSON Marcus (Zweden)
119.DUCHAMPS Tom (Alken)
120.OTT Stefan (Waasmunster)
121.ROGERS Rico (Nieuw-Zeeland)
122.GOOSSENS Marc (Mariakerke)
123.WOUTERS Robert(Rumst)
124.AERTS Davy (Zolder)
125.DE WIT Norbert (Nederland)
126.VAN BERKEL Bart (Nederland)
127.DUDOK Tjeerd (Nederland)
128.VERKOOIJEN Bob (Nederland)
129.EKH Anders (Zweden)
130.GOVAERTS Koen (Hoogstraten)
131.ROELEN Roy (Hoogstraten)
132.INDEKEU Nico (Hulshout)
133.DURWAEL Kim (Tienen)
134.SCEVENELS Steven (Helchteren)
135.LIEVENS Kristof (Oevel)
136.NEWINGTON Sean (Groot-Brittannië)
137.SINGH Teron (India)
138.BLOMMAERT Sven (Hamme)
139.BEVERS Jan (St Lenaerts)
140.DEES Tim (Nederland)
141.DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell (Begijnendijk)
142.COCKAERTS Tom (Duffel)
143.WIJGAERTS Jo (Wellen)
144.BJORKMAN Christian (Zweden)
145.TIMMERMANS Hans (Nederland)
146.HERMANS Tom (Antwerpen)
147.VERCAMMEN Kenny (Kontich)
148.DIERCKX Geert (Beerzel)
149.WAUTERS Philippe (Heist o/d Berg)
150.VAN UFFEL Willem (Baal)
151.VERHEYEN Jos (Wuustwezel)
152.DE SCHOESITTER Steven (Waasmunster)
153.AERS Kris (Hamme)
154.IWENS Koen (Rotselaar)
155.SCHOUTEN Mano (De Klinge)
156.SCHIFFELERS Ward (Nederland)
157.VAN HOOF Raf (Heist o/d Berg)
158.MEERSMAN Bjorn (Bornem)
159. ?
160.SMEYERS Bruno
Close