1 34 Elias Vega Solano JPS GIANT Costa Rica 00:44:48.0
2 39 Bryan Villalobos Alpizar JPS GIANT Costa Rica 00:44:48.0
3 38 Joseph Chavarria Rodriguez JPS GIANT Costa Rica 00:44:48.0
4 36 Vega Solano Jose JPS GIANT Costa Rica 00:44:48.0
5 35 Rodolfo Villalobos Alpizar JPS GIANT Costa Rica 00:44:48.0
6 37 Mario Salas Morera JPS GIANT Costa Rica 00:44:52.0
7 7 Roger Javier Ateaga Gonzalez Priza B Nicaragua 00:49:12.0
8 8 Luis Enrique Navarro Centeno Priza B Nicaragua 00:49:12.0
9 10 Argenis de C Vanegas Calero Priza B Nicaragua 00:49:12.0
10 11 Jimmy Steven Garcia Miranda Priza B Nicaragua 00:49:12.0
11 1 Jaime Gabriel Ramirez Almanza Priza A Nicaragua 00:49:20.0
12 6 Rudy Alexander Jimenez Salazar Priza A Nicaragua 00:49:20.0
13 2 Jose Geovanny Rodriguez Cerda Priza A Nicaragua 00:49:20.0
14 3 Jorge R Marccenaro Lopez Priza A Nicaragua 00:49:20.0
15 4 Marlon Antonio Samayoa Priza A Nicaragua 00:49:20.0
16 5 Kevin Mayorga Priza A Nicaragua 00:49:20.0
17 12 Cristhian Fajardo Pollo Estrella Nicaragua 00:52:25.0
18 16 Sergio Antonio Galan Rosales Pollo Estrella Nicaragua 00:52:25.0
19 15 Omar Vasquez Pollo Estrella Nicaragua 00:52:25.0
20 14 Manuel de Jesus Larios Hernandez Pollo Estrella Nicaragua 00:52:25.0
21 13 Walter Bonilla Pollo Estrella Nicaragua 00:52:25.0
22 9 Leonardo Martin Flores Sanchez Priza B Nicaragua 00:53:15.0
23 19 Melvin Cano Forza Team Nicaragua 00:53:32.0
24 20 Matias de Jesus Lopez Arias Forza Team Nicaragua 00:53:32.0
25 21 Evert Alonso Gutierrez Forza Team Nicaragua 00:53:32.0
26 22 Kevin Hernandez Forza Team Nicaragua 00:53:32.0
27 25 Fleming Lund Inmobia/Casa de la Mangueras Dinamarca 00:54:17.0
28 26 Jose Angel Padilla Inmobia/Casa de la Mangueras Nicaragua 00:54:17.0
29 27 Miguel Gonzalez Inmobia/Casa de la Mangueras Nicaragua 00:54:17.0
30 23 Cal Stubner Inmobia/Casa de la Mangueras Canada 00:54:25.0
31 40 Ramon Antonio Delgado Vasquez Priza B Nicaragua 00:55:26.0
32 33 Melvin Bentacourth Conexion Latina Honduras 00:57:01.0
33 28 Oscar Garcia Zepeda Conexion Latina Nicaragua 00:57:01.0
34 32 Jose Ramon Tellez Conexion Latina Nicaragua 00:57:01.0
35 18 Samuel Meneses Pollo Estrella Nicaragua 00:57:02.0
36 30 Yasser Arana Conexion Latina Nicaragua 00:57:45.0
37 17 Jairo Roble Pollo Estrella Nicaragua 00:58:43.0
38 29 Benito Torrez Conexion Latina Nicaragua 00:58:58.0
39 31 Luis Alberto Sanchez Conexion Latina Nicaragua 01:10:16.0
40 24 Patrick Leonard Inmobia/Casa de la Mangueras Estados Unidos 02:00:00.0
gc
Resultados General
Pos. Nombres Apellidos Equipo Etapa1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Total Dif
1 Vega Solano Jose JPS GIANT 02:12:20 00:44:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:57:08 00:00:00
2 Joseph Chavarria
Rodriguez JPS GIANT 02:12:23 00:44:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:57:11 00:00:03
3 Elias Vega Solano JPS GIANT 02:12:25 00:44:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:57:13 00:00:05
4 Rodolfo Villalobos Alpizar JPS GIANT 02:12:27 00:44:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:57:15 00:00:07
5 Mario Salas Morera JPS GIANT 02:12:30 00:44:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:57:22 00:00:14
6 Bryan Villalobos Alpizar JPS GIANT 02:19:41 00:44:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:04:29 00:07:21
7 Jaime Gabriel Ramirez Almanza Priza A 02:19:57 00:49:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:09:17 00:12:09
8 Jose Geovanny Rodriguez Cerda Priza A 02:19:57 00:49:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:09:17 00:12:09
9 Argenis de C Vanegas Calero Priza B 02:20:09 00:49:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:09:21 00:12:13
10 Kevin Mayorga Priza A 02:20:09 00:49:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:09:29 00:12:21
11 Manuel de Jesus Larios Hernandez Pollo Estrella 02:19:57 00:52:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:12:22 00:15:14
12 Omar Vasquez Pollo Estrella 02:20:05 00:52:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:12:30 00:15:22
13 Luis Enrique Navarro Centeno Priza B 02:23:19 00:49:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:12:31 00:15:23
14 Marlon Antonio Samayoa Priza A 02:23:19 00:49:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:12:39 00:15:31
15 Jorge R Marccenaro Lopez Priza A 02:23:19 00:49:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:12:39 00:15:31
16 Melvin Cano Forza Team 02:19:57 00:53:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:13:29 00:16:21
17 Matias de Jesus Lopez Arias Forza Team 02:20:02 00:53:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:13:34 00:16:26
18 Walter Bonilla Pollo Estrella 02:23:32 00:52:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:15:57 00:18:49
19 Sergio Antonio Galan Rosales Pollo Estrella 02:23:32 00:52:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:15:57 00:18:49
20 Leonardo Martin Flores Sanchez Priza B 02:23:19 00:53:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:16:34 00:19:26
21 Evert Alonso Gutierrez Forza Team 02:23:32 00:53:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:17:04 00:19:56
22 Kevin Hernandez Forza Team 02:25:46 00:53:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:19:18 00:22:10
23 Roger Javier Ateaga Gonzalez Priza B 02:30:47 00:49:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:19:59 00:22:51
24 Jimmy Steven Garcia Miranda Priza B 02:32:09 00:49:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:21:21 00:24:13
25 Fleming Lund Inmobia/Casa de la
Mangueras 02:27:19 00:54:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:21:36 00:24:28
26 Rudy Alexander Jimenez Salazar Priza A 02:37:08 00:49:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:26:28 00:29:20
27 Ramon Antonio Delgado Vasquez Priza B 02:35:02 00:55:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:30:28 00:33:20
28 Cristhian Fajardo Pollo Estrella 02:39:08 00:52:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:31:33 00:34:25
29 Miguel Gonzalez Inmobia/Casa de la
Mangueras 02:41:48 00:54:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:36:05 00:38:57
30 Cal Stubner Inmobia/Casa de la
Mangueras 02:41:50 00:54:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:36:15 00:39:07
31 Jose Ramon Tellez Conexion Latina 02:41:50 00:57:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:38:51 00:41:43
32 Melvin Bentacourth Conexion Latina 02:41:50 00:57:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:38:51 00:41:43
33 Samuel Meneses Pollo Estrella 02:41:50 00:57:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:38:52 00:41:44
34 Jairo Roble Pollo Estrella 02:41:24 00:58:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:40:07 00:42:59
35 Oscar Garcia Zepeda Conexion Latina 02:52:25 00:57:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:49:26 00:52:18
36 Yasser Arana Conexion Latina 02:52:37 00:57:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:50:22 00:53:14
37 Benito Torrez Conexion Latina 02:52:25 00:58:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:51:23 00:54:15
38 Jose Angel Padilla Inmobia/Casa de la
Mangueras 03:02:37 00:54:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:56:54 00:59:46
39 Luis Alberto Sanchez Conexion Latina 03:02:37 01:10:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:12:53 01:15:45
40 Patrick Leonard Inmobia/Casa de la
Mangueras 02:33:21 02:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:33:21 01:36:13
Close