1 132 Théo BOS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:02:43
2 12 * Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 00:00:00
3 23 Jonathan CANTWELL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
4 125 * Clément KORETZKY BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
5 113 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:00
6 71 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 00:00:00
7 86 * Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
8 155 * Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:00
9 77 * Fabien SCHMIDT SOJASUN 00:00:00
10 153 Justin JULES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:00
11 122 * Armindo FONSECA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
12 98 Steele VON HOFF GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:00
13 56 Andréas KLÖDEN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:00
14 108 * Jeffry ROMERO COLOMBIA 00:00:00
15 73 Julien EL FARES SOJASUN 00:00:00
16 121 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
17 117 * Tobias LUDVIGSSON TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:00
18 4 * Sebastian LANDER BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
19 25 * Jay MC CARTHY TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
20 64 Edwig CAMMAERTS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
21 57 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:00
22 43 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
23 1 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
24 152 * José GONCALVES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:00
25 47 * Julian KERN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
26 22 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
27 35 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:00
28 104 Wilson MARENTES COLOMBIA 00:00:00
29 142 * Matthias BRANDLE IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
30 91 * Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:00
31 44 Maxime BOUET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
32 145 * Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
33 54 * Bob JUNGELS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:00
34 62 * Jeremy BESCOND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
35 137 Bauke MOLLEMA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
36 81 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
37 111 * Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:00
38 148 Marcel WYSS IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
39 6 * Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
40 100 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:00
41 2 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
42 106 * Jarlinson PANTANO COLOMBIA 00:00:00
43 21 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
44 78 Yannick TALABARDON SOJASUN 00:00:00
45 55 * Benjamin KING RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:00
46 118 Matthieu SPRICK TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:00
47 126 Geoffroy LEQUATRE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
48 154 * Antoine LAVIEU TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:00
49 7 * Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
50 105 Dalivier OSPINA COLOMBIA 00:00:00
51 16 Jérémy ROY FDJ 00:00:00
52 107 * Michael RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA 00:00:00
53 51 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:00
54 84 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
55 112 Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:00
56 93 * Rohan DENNIS GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:00
57 15 Anthony ROUX FDJ 00:00:00
58 53 Ben HERMANS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:00
59 72 * Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 00:00:00
60 103 Marco CORTI COLOMBIA 00:00:00
61 5 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
62 141 Johann TSCHOPP IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
63 94 Caleb FAIRLY GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:00
64 87 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
65 3 Mathias FRANK BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
66 36 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:00
67 85 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
68 133 Graeme BROWN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
69 82 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
70 31 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:00
71 88 * Angelo TULIK TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
72 46 John GADRET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
73 115 Thierry HUPOND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:00
74 67 Guillaume LEVARLET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
75 123 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
76 61 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
77 124 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
78 75 Rémi PAURIOL SOJASUN 00:00:00
79 127 Pierre-Luc PERICHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
80 131 * Wilco KELDERMAN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
81 156 * Yoann PAILLOT TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:00
82 95 * Nathan HAAS GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:00
83 41 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
84 58 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:00
85 66 * Romain HARDY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
86 11 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ 00:00:00
87 150 * Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
88 34 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:00
89 27 Rory SUTHERLAND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
90 128 * Eduardo SEPULVEDA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
91 76 Paul POUX SOJASUN 00:00:00
92 83 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
93 33 * Joseph DOMBROWSKI SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:00
94 65 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
95 146 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
96 37 Jonathan TIERNAN LOCKE SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:00
97 26 Sergio PAULINHO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
98 143 Rémy CUSIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
99 147 * Patrick SCHELLING IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
100 24 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
101 151 Julien ANTOMARCHI TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:00
102 158 * Grégoire TARRIDE TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:00
103 102 * Julio Alexis CAMACHO COLOMBIA 00:00:15
104 101 * John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA 00:00:17
105 45 * Axel DOMONT AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:21
106 157 Thomas ROSTOLLAN TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:26
107 63 Cyril BESSY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:28
108 134 Juan Manuel GARATE BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:28
109 38 Xabier ZANDIO SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:28
110 52 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:28
111 42 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:28
112 17 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ 00:00:28
113 14 Francis MOUREY FDJ 00:00:28
114 13 * Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 00:00:28
115 114 Yann HUGUET TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:28
116 96 Robert HUNTER GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:34
117 138 Bram TANKINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:34
118 97 * Raymond KREDER GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:34
119 48 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:37
120 74 Jimmy ENGOULVENT SOJASUN 00:00:39
121 116 Cheng JI TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:40
122 32 * Ian BOSWELL SKY PROCYCLING 00:08:02
135 Thomas LEEZER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM Abandon
General
1 132 Théo BOS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:02:37
2 12 * Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 00:00:02
3 82 Yukiya ARASHIRO TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:03
4 23 Jonathan CANTWELL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:04
5 66 * Romain HARDY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:04
6 16 Jérémy ROY FDJ 00:00:05
7 125 * Clément KORETZKY BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:06
8 113 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:06
9 71 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 00:00:06
10 86 * Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:06
11 155 * Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:06
12 77 * Fabien SCHMIDT SOJASUN 00:00:06
13 153 Justin JULES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:06
14 122 * Armindo FONSECA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:06
15 98 Steele VON HOFF GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:06
16 56 Andréas KLÖDEN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:06
17 108 * Jeffry ROMERO COLOMBIA 00:00:06
18 73 Julien EL FARES SOJASUN 00:00:06
19 121 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:06
20 117 * Tobias LUDVIGSSON TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:06
21 4 * Sebastian LANDER BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:06
22 25 * Jay MC CARTHY TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:06
23 64 Edwig CAMMAERTS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:06
24 57 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:06
25 43 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:06
26 1 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:06
27 152 * José GONCALVES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:06
28 47 * Julian KERN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:06
29 22 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:06
30 35 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:06
31 104 Wilson MARENTES COLOMBIA 00:00:06
32 142 * Matthias BRANDLE IAM CYCLING 00:00:06
33 91 * Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:06
34 44 Maxime BOUET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:06
35 145 * Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM CYCLING 00:00:06
36 54 * Bob JUNGELS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:06
37 62 * Jeremy BESCOND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:06
38 137 Bauke MOLLEMA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:06
39 81 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:06
40 111 * Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:06
41 148 Marcel WYSS IAM CYCLING 00:00:06
42 6 * Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:06
43 100 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:06
44 2 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:06
45 106 * Jarlinson PANTANO COLOMBIA 00:00:06
46 21 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:06
47 78 Yannick TALABARDON SOJASUN 00:00:06
48 55 * Benjamin KING RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:06
49 118 Matthieu SPRICK TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:06
50 126 Geoffroy LEQUATRE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:06
51 154 * Antoine LAVIEU TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:06
52 7 * Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:06
53 105 Dalivier OSPINA COLOMBIA 00:00:06
54 107 * Michael RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA 00:00:06
55 51 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:06
56 84 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:06
57 112 Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:06
58 93 * Rohan DENNIS GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:06
59 15 Anthony ROUX FDJ 00:00:06
60 53 Ben HERMANS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:06
61 72 * Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 00:00:06
62 103 Marco CORTI COLOMBIA 00:00:06
63 5 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:06
64 141 Johann TSCHOPP IAM CYCLING 00:00:06
65 94 Caleb FAIRLY GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:06
66 87 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:06
67 3 Mathias FRANK BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:06
68 36 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:06
69 85 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:06
70 133 Graeme BROWN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:06
71 31 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:06
72 88 * Angelo TULIK TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:06
73 46 John GADRET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:06
74 115 Thierry HUPOND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:06
75 67 Guillaume LEVARLET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:06
76 123 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:06
77 61 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:06
78 124 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:06
79 75 Rémi PAURIOL SOJASUN 00:00:06
80 127 Pierre-Luc PERICHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:06
81 131 * Wilco KELDERMAN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:06
82 156 * Yoann PAILLOT TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:06
83 95 * Nathan HAAS GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:06
84 41 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:06
85 58 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:06
86 11 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ 00:00:06
87 150 * Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM CYCLING 00:00:06
88 34 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:06
89 27 Rory SUTHERLAND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:06
90 128 * Eduardo SEPULVEDA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:06
91 76 Paul POUX SOJASUN 00:00:06
92 83 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:06
93 33 * Joseph DOMBROWSKI SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:06
94 65 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:06
95 146 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:06
96 37 Jonathan TIERNAN LOCKE SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:06
97 26 Sergio PAULINHO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:06
98 143 Rémy CUSIN IAM CYCLING 00:00:06
99 147 * Patrick SCHELLING IAM CYCLING 00:00:06
100 24 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:06
101 151 Julien ANTOMARCHI TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:06
102 158 * Grégoire TARRIDE TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:06
103 102 * Julio Alexis CAMACHO COLOMBIA 00:00:21
104 101 * John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA 00:00:23
105 45 * Axel DOMONT AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:27
106 157 Thomas ROSTOLLAN TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:00:32
107 63 Cyril BESSY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:34
108 134 Juan Manuel GARATE BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:34
109 38 Xabier ZANDIO SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:34
110 52 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:34
111 42 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:34
112 17 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ 00:00:34
113 14 Francis MOUREY FDJ 00:00:34
114 13 * Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 00:00:34
115 114 Yann HUGUET TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:34
116 96 Robert HUNTER GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:40
117 138 Bram TANKINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:40
118 97 * Raymond KREDER GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:40
119 48 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:43
120 74 Jimmy ENGOULVENT SOJASUN 00:00:45
121 116 Cheng JI TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:46
122 32 * Ian BOSWELL SKY PROCYCLING 00:08:08
Close