Rang Coureur Dossard Équipe Temps Écarts
1. VOS Marianne 11 RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 3h 34' 32"
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa 31 HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 3h 34' 32" + 00' 00"
3. MOOLMAN Ashleigh 81 LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 3h 34' 32" + 00' 00"
4. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna 61 SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 3h 34' 38" + 00' 06"
5. JOHANSSON Emma 21 ORICA - AIS 3h 34' 38" + 00' 06"
6. VAN DIJK Eleonora 5 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 3h 34' 51" + 00' 19"
7. AMIALIUSIK Alena 111 BEPINK 3h 34' 57" + 00' 25"
8. NEBEN Amber 125 PASTA ZARA-COGEAS 3h 35' 00" + 00' 28"
9. CROMWELL Tiffany 22 ORICA - AIS 3h 35' 05" + 00' 33"
10. DAAMS Jessie 53 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 3h 35' 05" + 00' 33"
11. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna 172 GSD GESTION - KALLISTO 3h 35' 05" + 00' 33"
12. ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth 52 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 3h 35' 12" + 00' 40"
13. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 14 RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 3h 35' 14" + 00' 42"
14. TAYLOR Carlee 86 LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 3h 35' 14" + 00' 42"
15. PITEL Edwige 108 FRANCE 3h 35' 14" + 00' 42"
16. LUPERINI Fabiana 131 FAREN - LET’S GO FINLAND TEAM 3h 35' 18" + 00' 46"
17. KUCHINSKAIA Elena 164 RUSVELO 3h 35' 20" + 00' 48"
18. RIVAT Amélie 45 VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 3h 35' 20" + 00' 48"
19. DE VRIES Marijn 82 LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 3h 35' 20" + 00' 48"
20. CANTELE Noemi 112 BEPINK 3h 35' 26" + 00' 54"
21. MCGRATH Kristin 191 USA 3h 35' 26" + 00' 54"
22. SANTESTEBAN Ane 216 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 3h 35' 28" + 00' 56"
23. WILLIAMS Georgia 116 BEPINK 3h 35' 31" + 00' 59"
24. GUARNIER Megan 15 RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 3h 35' 31" + 00' 59"
25. KOSTER Anouska 181 TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 3h 35' 33" + 01' 01"
26. HOGAN Joanne 211 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 3h 35' 33" + 01' 01"
27. VAN SEVEREN Celine 89 LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 3h 35' 38" + 01' 06"
28. MUCCIOLI Dalia 113 BEPINK 3h 35' 43" + 01' 11"
29. SANCHIS CHAFER Anna 215 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 3h 35' 46" + 01' 14"
30. BRENNAUER Lisa 2 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 3h 35' 49" + 01' 17"
31. GILLOW Shara 23 ORICA - AIS 3h 35' 54" + 01' 22"
32. MAJERUS Christine 64 SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 3h 36' 01" + 01' 29"
33. CHAUMET Oriane 43 VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 3h 36' 01" + 01' 29"
34. BIANNIC Aude 101 FRANCE 3h 36' 15" + 01' 43"
35. SPRATT Amanda 26 ORICA - AIS 3h 36' 31" + 01' 59"
36. HALL Lauren 193 USA 3h 36' 45" + 02' 13"
37. GUDERZO Tatiana 153 MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA 3h 36' 53" + 02' 21"
38. ANTOSHINA Tatiana 151 MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA 3h 36' 55" + 02' 23"
39. SCANDOLARA Valentina 155 MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA 3h 36' 56" + 02' 24"
40. CORDON Audrey 44 VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 3h 37' 06" + 02' 34"
41. KOZONCHUK Oksana 163 RUSVELO 3h 37' 08" + 02' 36"
42. BOCHARNIKOVA Elena 168 RUSVELO 3h 37' 15" + 02' 43"
43. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel 133 FAREN - LET’S GO FINLAND TEAM 3h 37' 23" + 02' 51"
44. BIDEAU Sandrine 47 VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 3h 38' 00" + 03' 28"
45. VISSER Adrie 56 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 3h 39' 01" + 04' 29"
46. ROWSELL Joanna 95 WIGGLE HONDA 3h 39' 01" + 04' 29"
47. GUNNEWIJK Loes 24 ORICA - AIS 3h 39' 04" + 04' 32"
48. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies 146 CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 3h 39' 04" + 04' 32"
49. NEYLAN Rachel 35 HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 3h 39' 10" + 04' 38"
50. BRAND Lucinda 12 RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 3h 39' 18" + 04' 46"
51. VAN PAASSEN Sanne 19 RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 3h 39' 31" + 04' 59"
52. SMALL Carmen 4 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 3h 39' 31" + 04' 59"
53. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca 99 WIGGLE HONDA 3h 39' 33" + 05' 01"
54. CARRETTA Valentina 152 MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA 3h 39' 38" + 05' 06"
55. DUYCK Ann-Sophie 83 LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 3h 39' 38" + 05' 06"
56. ROGGEMAN Inge 66 SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 3h 39' 38" + 05' 06"
57. SOUYRIS Manon 46 VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 3h 42' 48" + 08' 16"
58. MERLOT Emmanuelle 48 VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 3h 42' 48" + 08' 16"
59. ZORZI Susanna 136 FAREN - LET’S GO FINLAND TEAM 3h 42' 48" + 08' 16"
60. BURCHENKOVA Aleksandra 161 RUSVELO 3h 43' 07" + 08' 35"
61. BLINDYUK Yulia 167 RUSVELO 3h 43' 13" + 08' 41"
62. LESUEUR Melodie 103 FRANCE 3h 43' 13" + 08' 41"
63. KOEDOODER Véra 63 SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 3h 43' 19" + 08' 47"
64. PIETERS Amy 75 TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 3h 43' 22" + 08' 50"
65. SCHINK Lina-kristin 175 GSD GESTION - KALLISTO 3h 43' 26" + 08' 54"
66. DRUYTS Jessie 208 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER 3h 43' 27" + 08' 55"
67. POLSPOEL Maaike 65 SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 3h 43' 30" + 08' 58"
68. BEYEN Ine 202 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER 3h 43' 38" + 09' 06"
69. KNETEMANN Roxanne 17 RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 3h 43' 40" + 09' 08"
70. MACLEAN Jessie 25 ORICA - AIS 3h 43' 42" + 09' 10"
71. ROWNEY Loren 7 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 3h 43' 46" + 09' 14"
72. TROTT Laura 96 WIGGLE HONDA 3h 43' 47" + 09' 15"
73. ESKAMENDI Dorleta 213 BIZKAIA-DURANGO 3h 43' 49" + 09' 17"
74. JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas 34 HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 3h 43' 51" + 09' 19"
75. CILVINAITE Inga 121 PASTA ZARA-COGEAS 3h 43' 58" + 09' 26"
76. DE CROOCK Stephanie 203 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER 3h 44' 07" + 09' 35"
77. MUSTONEN Sara 134 FAREN - LET’S GO FINLAND TEAM 3h 44' 07" + 09' 35"
78. VEKEMANS Anisha 206 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER 3h 44' 09" + 09' 37"
79. RATTO Rossella 36 HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 3h 44' 12" + 09' 40"
80. COLCLOUGH Katie 3 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 3h 44' 25" + 09' 53"
Close