1 Alejandro SERNA COL MOT 29 3:55:13 8 8
2 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ COL EPM 31 +0 5 5
3 Walter ESCOBAR GUA 23 +0 2 2
4 Duran MARCONI CRC 33 +5
5 Miguel Luis ÁLVAREZ MEX 26 +41
6 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA GUA 21 +41
7 Alder TORRES GUA 23 +41
8 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA COL EPM 25 +41
9 Julio Cesar BENÍTEZ MEX 21 +41
10 Alejandro PADILLA GUA 25 +41
11 Alejandro MORALES MEX 25 +41
12 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA 29 +41
13 Marvin ANGARITA COL MOT 24 +41
14 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL EPM 23 +41
15 Jonnathan CARBALLO CRC 31 +41
16 Freddy COLOP GUA 24 +41
17 Marvin SOLOMAN GUA GUA 20 +41
18 Andrea DE SILVESTRE GUA 27 +41
19 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU MOT 28 +41
20 Hosman CHICOL GUA 22 +41
21 Eddy PEREZ CRC 34 +41
22 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC MOT 25 +41
23 Elmer Josue CALI GUA 20 +41
24 Alfredo Esteban AJPACAJA PAX GUA 24 +41
25 Julian YAK GUA 28 +41
26 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL MOT 24 +41
27 Paul BETANCOURT CRC 24 +41
28 Francisco GONZÁLEZ GUA GUA 20 +41
29 Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ COL EPM 32 +41
30 Christian QUICIBAL GUA 21 +41
31 Ramiro RINCON DIAZ COL EPM 26 +41
32 Juan CUXIL GUA 26 +41
33 Freddy MONTANA COL MOT 31 +41
34 Lazaro SAQUIL GUA 24 +41
35 José Adrian BONILLA CRC 35 +41
36 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL EPM 33 +41
37 Luis MARROQUIN GUA 31 +41
38 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA 20 +41
39 Edgar Miguel HOCH GUA 28 +41
40 Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ MEX 32 +41
41 Jhonnatan DE LEÓN GUA 20 +41
42 Jose Edmundo TROBLEDO MEX 34 +41
43 Gerson PEREZ GUA 26 +41
44 Rolando SOLOMAN GUA 25 +41
45 Cuitlahuac CHAVEZ URIEL MEX 32 +41
46 Luis SANTIZO GUA 34 +41
47 Juan Antonio AGUIRRE MEX 35 +3:06
48 Nervin JIATZ GUA 21 +3:06
49 José Ramon INFANTE AGUIRRE MEX 25 +3:06
50 Jorge TOME PANCOATL MEX 27 +3:06
51 Sergio ZAMUDIO MEX 22 +3:06
52 Jesús ORTIZ MEX 21 +3:06
54 Thomas BONILLA CRC 20 +15:26
53 Miguel MUÑOZ GUA GUA 22 +3:06
55 Pablo HERNÁNDEZ GUA GUA 21 +15:26
56 Cristian ALVARADO GUA 23 +29:09
57 Nery PINZON GUA 21 +29:09
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Alejandro SERNA Colombia MOT 29 7:18:17 4 4
2 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Colombia EPM 31 +5
3 Walter ESCOBAR Guatemala 23 +16
4 Duran MARCONI Costa Rica 33 +21
5 Gregory OBANDO BRENES Costa Rica MOT 25 +27
6 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Ecuador MOT 28 +32
7 Manuel RODAS OCHOA Guatemala 29 +35
8 Alder TORRES Guatemala 23 +35
9 Ramiro RINCON DIAZ Colombia EPM 26 +35
10 Freddy MONTANA Colombia MOT 31 +36
11 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA Guatemala 21 +41
12 Marvin ANGARITA Colombia MOT 24 +41
13 Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ Colombia EPM 32 +45
14 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA Colombia EPM 25 +47
15 Andrea DE SILVESTRE Guatemala 27 +48
16 Alejandro PADILLA Guatemala 25 +48
17 Luis MARROQUIN Guatemala 31 +50
18 José Adrian BONILLA Costa Rica 35 +50
19 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ Colombia EPM 33 +52
20 Alfredo Esteban AJPACAJA PAX Guatemala 24 +53
21 Jhonnatan DE LEÓN Guatemala 20 +54
22 Eddy PEREZ Costa Rica 34 +54
23 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ Colombia EPM 23 +55
24 Dorian MONTERROSO Guatemala 20 +55
25 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA Colombia MOT 24 +58
26 Julio Cesar BENÍTEZ Mexico 21 +1:02
27 Jonnathan CARBALLO Costa Rica 31 +1:04
28 Marvin SOLOMAN Guatemala GUA 20 +1:07
29 Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ Mexico 32 +1:08
30 Miguel Luis ÁLVAREZ Mexico 26 +1:15
31 Julian YAK Guatemala 28 +1:16
32 Hosman CHICOL Guatemala 22 +1:17
33 Rolando SOLOMAN Guatemala 25 +1:21
34 Elmer Josue CALI Guatemala 20 +1:26
35 Luis SANTIZO Guatemala 34 +1:26
36 Francisco GONZÁLEZ Guatemala GUA 20 +1:33
37 Freddy COLOP Guatemala 24 +1:33
38 Paul BETANCOURT Costa Rica 24 +1:39
39 Christian QUICIBAL Guatemala 21 +1:44
40 Lazaro SAQUIL Guatemala 24 +1:46
41 Edgar Miguel HOCH Guatemala 28 +1:47
42 Alejandro MORALES Mexico 25 +1:47
43 Juan CUXIL Guatemala 26 +1:52
44 Gerson PEREZ Guatemala 26 +2:08
45 José Ramon INFANTE AGUIRRE Mexico 25 +3:33
46 Nervin JIATZ Guatemala 21 +3:36
47 Jesús ORTIZ Mexico 21 +3:51
48 Sergio ZAMUDIO Mexico 22 +3:51
49 Miguel MUÑOZ Guatemala GUA 22 +10:29
50 Pablo HERNÁNDEZ Guatemala GUA 21 +16:08
51 Thomas BONILLA Costa Rica 20 +16:17
52 Juan Antonio AGUIRRE Mexico 35 +25:17
53 Jorge TOME PANCOATL Mexico 27 +25:32
54 Cuitlahuac CHAVEZ URIEL Mexico 32 +28:26
55 Jose Edmundo TROBLEDO Mexico 34 +28:59
56 Nery PINZON Guatemala 21 +51:30
57 Cristian ALVARADO Guatemala 23 +56:35
Close