1 Lukas BAUM GER 18 1:20:06 80 80
2 Peter DISERA CAN 18 1:20:48 60 60
3 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 18 1:21:08 40 40
4 Raphael GAY FRA 18 1:21:13 30 30
5 Jan VASTL CZE 18 1:21:19 25 25
6 Eirik Sverdrup AUGDAL NOR 18 1:21:52 20 20
7 Georg EGGER GER 18 1:22:00 18 18
8 Hugo PIGEON FRA 17 1:23:20 16 16
9 Philipp BERTSCH GER 18 1:24:24 14 14
10 Andrin BEELI SUI 18 1:24:54 12 12
11 Piotr KONWA POL 18 1:25:33 10 10
12 Simon VITZTHUM SUI 18 1:25:33 9 9
13 Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT NED 18 1:25:56 8 8
14 Felix RITZINGER AUT 17 1:26:06 7 7
15 Alan HATHERLY RSA 17 1:26:12 6 6
16 Romain BOUTET FRA 18 1:26:37 5 5
17 Ben OLIVER NZL 17 1:26:44 4 4
18 Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN UKR 18 1:27:04 3 3
19 Michael THOMPSON GBR 18 1:27:06 2 2
20 Louis BENDIXEN DEN 18 1:27:14 1 1
21 Jan RAJCHART CZE 17 1:27:29
22 Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER 17 1:27:40
23 Arsenty VAVILOV RUS 17 1:27:41
24 Mathieu DEHAEZE BEL 18 1:28:10
25 Felix BURKE CAN 17 1:28:22
26 Felix BELHUMEUR CAN 17 1:28:41
27 Attila ERDELYI HUN 17 1:28:50
28 Sean BENNETT USA 17 1:28:52
29 Brandon RIVERA COL 17 1:29:14
30 Gregor KRAJNC SLO 18 1:29:17
31 Carlo MARZOPPI RSA 17 1:29:29
32 Neilson POWLESS USA 17 1:29:41
33 Niels RASMUSSEN DEN 18 1:29:45
34 Mizrain MORA MEX 18 1:30:11
35 Jose Gabriel MARQUES DE ALMEIDA BRA 18 1:30:21
36 Craig OLIVER NZL 18 1:30:34
37 Luke VROUWENVELDER USA 18 1:30:45
38 Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL ESP 17 1:30:56
39 Neilo PERRIN GANIER FRA 17 1:31:10
40 Ivan VENTER RSA 17 1:31:51
41 Martin FREYER NAM 18 1:32:10
42 Sybrand STRAUSS RSA 17 1:32:14
43 Roman VLADYKIN RUS 18 1:32:21
44 Marton DINA HUN 17 1:32:45
45 Alessandro SARAVALLE ITA 17 1:33:00
46 Sebastian CARSTENSEN FINI DEN 18 1:33:27
47 Dylan REBELLO RSA 18 1:33:48
48 Louw KRIEL RSA 17 1:33:54
49 Joao CABRAL POR 18 1:34:27
50 Tasman NANKERVIS AUS 18 1:36:03
51 Christian CAIVINAGUA ECU 17
52 Yoshiki YAMADA JPN 18
53 Jose Gerardo ULLOA MEX 17
54 Aleksandar ROMAN SRB 17
55 Nicol CARSTENS RSA 17
56 Jovan JOVANOSKI MKD 17
57 Michael PRETORIUS NAM 18
58 Galym AKHMETOV KAZ 18
59 Celso FIGUEIRA DE MELLO FILHO BRA 18
60 Ricardo PELEGRINA ARG 18
61 Dominik BANYAI HUN 18
62 Chris HAMILTON AUS 18
63 Hurgali TUREBEKOV KAZ 17
64 Jack LAVIS AUS 18
65 Alex GIFFORD ZIM 18
66 Lichaba WEST LES 18
67 Malefetsane LESOFE LES 17
68 Motlatsi PHALATSI LES 17
69 Michael ADAMSON ZIM 18
DNF Wldy SANDOVAL COL 18
DNF Marc Andre FORTIER CAN 17
DNF Milan VADER NED 17
DNF Max WIKLUND-HELLSTADIUS SWE 17
DNF Michael SPOEGLER ITA 18
DNF Samuel GAZE NZL 18
DNS Lucas NEWCOMB USA 18
Close