Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 NYS Sven BEL19760617 LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY 1:05:15
2 ALBERT Niels BEL19860205 BKCP - POWERPLUS +00:16
3 STYBAR Zdenek CZE19851211 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP +00:33
4 SIMUNEK Radomir CZE19830906 BKCP - POWERPLUS +00:41
5 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412 SUNWEB - REVOR +00:46
6 PEETERS Rob BEL19850702 TELENET - FIDEA +00:50
7 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED19910723 RABOBANK GIANT OFFROAD TEAM +00:50
8 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 TELENET - FIDEA +00:58
9 AERNOUTS Bart BEL19820623 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM +01:05
10 MEISEN Marcel GER19890108 BKCP - POWERPLUS +01:13
11 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER19871119 BKCP - POWERPLUS +01:26
12 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI19871112 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +01:29
13 WUBBEN Niels NED19880220 RABOBANK GIANT OFFROAD TEAM +01:31
14 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519 SUNWEB - REVOR +01:35
15 ZAHNER Simon SUI19830306 EKZ RACING TEAM +01:36
16 WELLENS Bart BEL19780810 TELENET - FIDEA +01:41
17 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER19871120 CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS +01:48
18 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED19860718 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM +02:08
19 BOULO Matthieu FRA19890511 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +02:41
20 AL Thijs NED19800616 TELENET - FIDEA +02:45
21 FRANZOI Enrico ITA19820808 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI +02:45
22 MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz ESP19830807 +03:01
23 PAGE Jonathan USA19760916 PLANET BIKE +03:11
24 GIL Mariusz POL19830506 BABOCO CYCLING TEAM +03:18
25 BAMBULA Ondrej CZE19870725 CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR +03:31
26 ZLAMALIK Martin CZE19820419 LANDBOUWKREDIET - KDL +03:46
27 VAN EMPEL Micki NED19900724 LANDBOUWKREDIET - KDL +03:50
28 JOHNSON Timothy USA19770805 CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM +03:52
29 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier ESP19791102 +04:00
30 HARING Martin SVK19861224 +04:05
31 DE KNEGT Gerben NED19751211 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM +04:12
32 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac ESP19790729 +04:26
33 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL19850620 BKCP - POWERPLUS +04:58
34 PETRUS Lubomir CZE19900717 BKCP - POWERPLUS +05:47
35 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED19850416 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM +06:04
36 LINDINE Justin USA19840111 REDLINE +06:25
37 POWERS Jeremy USA19830629 RAPHA - FOCUS +06:32
38 SCHOOLER Aaron CAN19850620 -1LAP
39 QUAST Ole GER19891009 -1LAP
40 DURRIN Jeremy USA19880811 JAM FUND / NCC -2LAP
41 GLAJZA Robert SVK19710611 -3LAP
42 JOUFFROY Arnaud FRA19900221 TELENET - FIDEA -3LAP
43 RATTRAY Lewis AUS19890723 -3LAP
44 PASCAL Adrien FRA19860808 TEAM NEWCYCLING -3LAP
45 MCCONNELL Mark CAN19881002 -4LAP
46 CHAINEL Steve FRA19830906 FDJ-BIG MAT -4LAP
47 REVELL Alexander NZL19850124 -4LAP
48 QUIST David NOR19711229 -5LAP
Close