1 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:21:07.670
2 Adriano MALORI Lampre-Merida 0:00:16
3 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 0:00:34
4 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:36
5 Simon SPILAK Katusha Team 0:00:41
6 Stef CLEMENT Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:00:50
7 Richie PORTE Sky Procycling 0:00:52
8 Mads CHRISTENSEN Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:55
9 Rohan DENNIS Garmin-Sharp 0:00:56
10 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Team Argos-Shimano 0:01:01
11 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto-Belisol Team 0:01:01
12 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:02
13 Rui Alberto COSTA Movistar Team 0:01:02
14 Tom DANIELSON Garmin-Sharp 0:01:02
15 Svein TUFT Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:04
16 Tiago MACHADO Radioshack Leopard 0:01:05
17 Marco PINOTTI BMC Racing Team 0:01:06
18 Nelson OLIVEIRA Radioshack Leopard 0:01:06
19 Jérémy ROY FDJ 0:01:06
20 Andrew TALANSKY Garmin-Sharp 0:01:07
21 Travis MEYER Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:09
22 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:01:10
23 Wilco KELDERMAN Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:01:10
24 Manuele BOARO Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:01:11
25 Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:11
26 Vasil KIRYIENKA Sky Procycling 0:01:18
27 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 0:01:18
28 Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:01:19
29 Gaetan BILLE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:01:19
30 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 0:01:20
31 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team 0:01:21
32 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 0:01:23
33 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos-Shimano 0:01:25
34 Pierrick FÉDRIGO FDJ 0:01:27
35 Robert GESINK Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:01:30
36 Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling 0:01:32
37 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos-Shimano 0:01:33
38 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling 0:01:35
39 Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team 0:01:39
40 José SERPA SANTANDER Lampre-Merida 0:01:40
41 Alejandro VALVERDE Movistar Team 0:01:40
42 Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale 0:01:41
43 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 0:01:42
44 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK Katusha Team 0:01:44
45 Dominik NERZ BMC Racing Team 0:01:44
46 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHARREAU Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:01:46
47 Alexandr DYACHENKO Astana Pro Team 0:01:46
48 Pavel BRUTT Katusha Team 0:01:47
49 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:01:47
50 Remi CUSIN IAM Cycling 0:01:47
51 Gustav LARSSON IAM Cycling 0:01:50
52 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 0:01:51
53 Matthias BRANDLE IAM Cycling 0:01:52
54 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:53
55 Bert GRABSCH Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:01:54
56 Petr IGNATENKO Katusha Team 0:01:55
57 Carlos BETANCUR AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:57
58 Julien VERMOTE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:01:57
59 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:01:57
60 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 0:01:59
61 Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar Team 0:02:01
62 Christian VANDEVELDE Garmin-Sharp 0:02:01
63 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 0:02:02
64 David LOPEZ GARCIA Sky Procycling 0:02:06
65 Robert KISERLOVSKI Radioshack Leopard 0:02:06
66 Bram TANKINK Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:02:09
67 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:02:09
68 Andrey ZEITS Astana Pro Team 0:02:10
69 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI Katusha Team 0:02:11
70 Georg PREIDLER Team Argos-Shimano 0:02:11
71 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:02:12
72 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:02:12
73 Egor SILIN Astana Pro Team 0:02:12
74 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:02:14
75 Romain SICARD Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:02:14
76 Sylvester SZMYD Movistar Team 0:02:15
77 Cameron WURF Cannondale 0:02:16
78 David VEILLEUX Team Europcar 0:02:17
79 Steve MORABITO BMC Racing Team 0:02:17
80 Hubert DUPONT AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:19
81 Johann TSCHOPP IAM Cycling 0:02:20
82 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:02:20
83 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 0:02:20
84 Gregory RAST Radioshack Leopard 0:02:22
85 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre-Merida 0:02:23
86 Arthur VICHOT FDJ 0:02:25
87 Francis DE GREEF Lotto-Belisol Team 0:02:25
88 José RUJANO GUILLEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:02:26
89 Brian BULGAC Lotto-Belisol Team 0:02:27
90 Kévin REZA Team Europcar 0:02:28
91 Alan MARANGONI Cannondale 0:02:28
92 Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM Cycling 0:02:33
93 Julien BÉRARD AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:34
94 Simone STORTONI Lampre-Merida 0:02:36
95 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Argos-Shimano 0:02:38
96 Marc GOOS Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:02:41
97 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 0:02:42
98 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling 0:02:43
99 Evgeny PETROV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:02:43
100 Kristijan DURASEK Lampre-Merida 0:02:47
101 Peio BILBAO Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:02:53
102 Thomas ROHREGGER Radioshack Leopard 0:02:54
103 Frederik WILLEMS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:02:57
104 Wesley SULZBERGER Orica GreenEDGE 0:02:57
105 * Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:02:57
106 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale 0:02:59
107 Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar 0:02:59
108 Adrián SÁEZ DE ARREGI Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:02
109 Francis MOUREY FDJ 0:03:03
110 Laurent MANGEL FDJ 0:03:06
111 Matteo BONO Lampre-Merida 0:03:09
112 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:03:10
113 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team 0:03:32
114 Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:41
115 George BENNETT Radioshack Leopard 0:04:01
Jan BAKELANTS Radioshack Leopard Non Partant
Ivan BASSO Cannondale Non Partant
Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team Non Partant
Close