45
22
FRANCIS, Tom (Men - Sen)
L & M Group Racing
ST
46
153
NEUMANN, Daniel (Men - U19
Benchmark Homes
+19:56
43
11
WEAVER, David (Men - Sen)
+18:40
44
111
TUHI, Bradley (Men - U23)
Benchmark Homes
+19:55
41
113
BENNETT, Dillon (Men - U23)
H & J Outdoor World
+17:26
42
160
HAGGERTY, Joshua (Men - U19
H & J Outdoor World
ST
39
25
TALBOT, Matthew (Men - Sen
+15:50
40
103
HAMBROOK, Sean (Men - U23
Village Cycles
+17:03
37
115
LAWSON, Richard (Men - U23
Scotty Browns
+15:29
38
158
FORD, Cameron (Men - U19)
Village Cycles
+15:49
35
7
THOMAS, Tristan (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks Racing
+15:28
36
9
NAYLOR, Michael (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks Racing
ST
33
19
MACKAY, Andrew (Men - Sen
+13:47
34
104
ELLISON, Daniel (Men - U23)
Village Cycles
+14:53
31
117
WORTELBOER, Ben (Men - U23
Hub Cycles
+12:11
32
112
ZENOVICH, Mathew (Men - U23
H & J Outdoor World
+12:42
29
125
MCDERMOTT, Luke (Men - U23
PNP - Wellington
+10:52
30
17
FULTON, Dean (Men - Sen)
Fresh Choice
+11:35
27
152
STEAD, Connor (Men - U19)
Datasafe
+09:52
28
155
BECKERT, Max (Men - U19)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+10:35
25
102
FORD, Kristoff (Men - U23)
Village Cycles
+08:16
26
106
FRIEND, Sam (Men - U23)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+08:39
23
121
ASHLEY, Tom (Men - U23)
+07:59
24
6
HOULTHAM, Stuart (Men - Sen
Wheelworks Racing
+08:07
21
159
JAINE, Henry (Men - U19)
Village Cycles
+07:09
22
124
WRIGHT, Louis (Men - U23)
Kaimar Cycles
+07:10
19
151
NAPIER, Grayson (Men - U19)
Village Cycles
+07:07
20
21
ALDRIDGE, Joshua (Men - Sen
+07:08
17
4
GATE, Aaron (Men - Sen)
L & M Group Racing
+06:24
18
118
CRAMPTON, Peter (Men - U23
Cuddon Cycling Marlborough
+07:06
15
123
FILMER, Tom (Men - U23)
Village Cycles
+05:53
16
8
TAYLOR, Greg (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks Racing
+06:08
13
114
KARWOWSKI, Cameron (Men U23
H & J Outdoor World
+04:53
14
3
REID, Robin (Men - Sen)
Scotty Browns
+05:52
11
15
MOLYNEUX, Daniel (Men - Sen
+03:36
12
13
CHRISTIE, Jason (Men - Sen)
2XU
+04:00
9
122
FRAME, Alex (Men - U23)
+03:34
10
24
ROULSTON, Hayden (Men - Sen
Radioshack-Trek-Nissan
ST
7
116
VESSEY, Tom (Men - U23)
+03:15
8
5
HAGAN, Andy (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks Racing
+03:18
5
109
SCHREURS, Hamish (Men - U23
Benchmark Homes
+03:13
6
16
RUSH, Tim (Men - Sen)
ST
3
18
EARLY, James (Men - Sen)
Benchmark Homes
ST
4
1
BAUER, Jack (Men - Sen)
+03:09
1
101
VINK, Michael (Men - U23)
Scotty Browns - Vision Systems Race Team
3:16:01
2
2
BENNETT, George (Men - Sen
Radioshack-Trek-Nissan
+01:30
Average speed of the winner: 39.18
108
RETIEF, Adrian (Men - U23)
Endura Cyclewear
DNF
126
HARRISON, Tayla (Men - U23
DNF
12
CHANDLER, Brad (Men - Sen)
DNF
23
REPACHOLI, Douglas (Men -
L & M Group Racing
DNF
=
156
WIEBLITZ, Luke (Men - U19)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
ST
Riders Abandoning Race
53
10
NUTSFORD, Tighe (Men - Sen
+1:05:29
54
107
REED, Tayler (Men - U23)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+1:07:29
51
14
KENDALL, Chris (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks.co.nz
+47:16
52
157
WARD, Andrew (Men - U19)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+1:00:29
49
120
KAUZ, Johannes (Men - U23)
+19:57
50
154
FINDLAY, William (Men - U19
+44:21
47
119
HAMBROOK, Kieran (Men - U23
Avanti Plus Richmond
ST
48
105
CATTERICK, Brodie (Men - U23
Village Cycles
ST
GENERAL
45
158
FORD, Cameron (Men - U19)
Village Cycles
+24:33
43
117
WORTELBOER, Ben (Men - U2
Hub Cycles
+23:06
44
112
ZENOVICH, Mathew (Men - U2
H & J Outdoor World
+24:18
41
113
BENNETT, Dillon (Men - U23)
H & J Outdoor World
+22:43
42
160
HAGGERTY, Joshua (Men - U1
H & J Outdoor World
+22:58
39
22
FRANCIS, Tom (Men - Sen)
L & M Group Racing
+21:44
40
7
THOMAS, Tristan (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks Racing
+22:23
37
119
HAMBROOK, Kieran (Men - U2
Avanti Plus Richmond
+21:22
38
111
TUHI, Bradley (Men - U23)
Benchmark Homes
+21:41
35
104
ELLISON, Daniel (Men - U23)
Village Cycles
+20:48
36
9
NAYLOR, Michael (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks Racing
+21:09
33
103
HAMBROOK, Sean (Men - U23
Village Cycles
+18:49
34
19
MACKAY, Andrew (Men - Sen)
+19:41
31
115
LAWSON, Richard (Men - U23
Scotty Browns
+17:24
32
25
TALBOT, Matthew (Men - Sen
+17:54
29
123
FILMER, Tom (Men - U23)
Village Cycles
+15:40
30
159
JAINE, Henry (Men - U19)
Village Cycles
+17:19
27
121
ASHLEY, Tom (Men - U23)
+13:38
28
102
FORD, Kristoff (Men - U23)
Village Cycles
+13:43
25
125
MCDERMOTT, Luke (Men - U2
PNP - Wellington
+12:42
26
17
FULTON, Dean (Men - Sen)
Fresh Choice
+13:23
23
152
STEAD, Connor (Men - U19)
Datasafe
+11:54
24
155
BECKERT, Max (Men - U19)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+12:34
21
6
HOULTHAM, Stuart (Men - Se
Wheelworks Racing
+10:12
22
106
FRIEND, Sam (Men - U23)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+10:24
19
21
ALDRIDGE, Joshua (Men - Sen
+09:13
20
15
MOLYNEUX, Daniel (Men - Sen
+09:21
17
118
CRAMPTON, Peter (Men - U23
Cuddon Cycling Marlborough
+09:00
18
124
WRIGHT, Louis (Men - U23)
Kaimar Cycles
+09:06
15
8
TAYLOR, Greg (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks Racing
+08:13
16
151
NAPIER, Grayson (Men - U19)
Village Cycles
+08:59
13
3
REID, Robin (Men - Sen)
Scotty Browns
+06:17
14
4
GATE, Aaron (Men - Sen)
L & M Group Racing
+07:13
11
13
CHRISTIE, Jason (Men - Sen)
2XU
+05:38
12
114
KARWOWSKI, Cameron (Men
H & J Outdoor World
+05:47
9
16
RUSH, Tim (Men - Sen)
+05:07
10
24
ROULSTON, Hayden (Men - S
Radioshack-Trek-Nissan
+05:10
7
5
HAGAN, Andy (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks Racing
+04:58
8
116
VESSEY, Tom (Men - U23)
ST
5
18
EARLY, James (Men - Sen)
Benchmark Homes
+03:24
6
122
FRAME, Alex (Men - U23)
+04:45
3
1
BAUER, Jack (Men - Sen)
+02:57
4
109
SCHREURS, Hamish (Men - U2
Benchmark Homes
+03:16
1
101
VINK, Michael (Men - U23)
Scotty Browns - Vision Systems Race Team
4:45:30
2
2
BENNETT, George (Men - Sen
Radioshack-Trek-Nissan
+02:22
53
156
WIEBLITZ, Luke (Men - U19)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+1:16:40
54
107
REED, Tayler (Men - U23)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+1:17:57
51
14
KENDALL, Chris (Men - Sen)
Wheelworks.co.nz
+56:43
52
10
NUTSFORD, Tighe (Men - Sen
+1:14:39
49
105
CATTERICK, Brodie (Men - U2
Village Cycles
+29:15
50
154
FINDLAY, William (Men - U19)
+53:09
47
153
NEUMANN, Daniel (Men - U19
Benchmark Homes
+25:52
48
11
WEAVER, David (Men - Sen)
+27:47
46
120
KAUZ, Johannes (Men - U23)
+25:46
55
157
WARD, Andrew (Men - U19)
All about plumbing - Mico Cycling Team
+1:19:00
Close