1
TEUNS Dylan *
VST
03:38:42
2
BROECKX Stig
LTB
00:00:00
3
BACKAERT Frederik
OPQ
00:00:00
4
BAUGNIES Jérôme
TWJ
00:00:00
5
DE PAUW Moreno *
RWC
00:00:00
6
VESSEY Tom *
PCW
00:00:00
7
JANSSENS Jimmy
T3M
00:00:04
8
VANSPEYBROECK Tim *
VST
00:00:04
9
VALLEE Boris
CCB
00:00:14
10
DELTOMBE Kevin *
LTB
00:00:14
11
BAERT Jasper *
SCG
00:00:14
12
MANNAERTS Jelle *
RWC
00:00:14
13
DECLERCQ Benjamin *
OPQ
00:00:14
14
JULIUS Jayde *
UCT
00:00:14
15
LONCIN Gilles *
OPQ
00:00:14
16
NOPPE Christopher *
MOR
00:00:14
17
PONS Gaëtan
PCW
00:00:14
18
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC
00:00:14
19
DE BEER Pim
BDW
00:00:14
20
COENEN Dennis *
BPP
00:00:14
21
NOVAK Jakub
BMC
00:00:14
22
JOIRET Julien
WAL
00:00:14
23
RAYMACKERS Cedric *
UCT
00:00:14
24
VERGAERDE Otto *
OVY
00:00:14
25
COOREMAN Stijn *
UCT
00:00:14
26
TEUGELS Lennert *
UCT
00:00:14
27
HAVIK Piotr *
OPQ
00:00:14
28
MORTELMANS Stijn
CEC
00:00:14
29
VAN ROOY Kenneth *
LTB
00:00:14
30
KERS Koos
BDW
00:00:14
31
COBBAERT Robby
MOR
00:00:14
32
ROUET Rudy
WAL
00:00:14
33
COLLAERS Cedric
BPP
00:00:14
34
DILLIER Silvan
BMC
00:00:14
35
BERTLING Matthias
RHE
00:00:14
36
KUNG Stefan *
BMC
00:00:14
37
VAN AKEN Matthias *
RAC
00:00:14
38
ALLEGAERT Matthias
SCG
00:00:14
39
SWEECK Laurens *
CRE
00:00:14
40
DE TIER Floris *
CRE
00:00:14
41
BROERS Michiel *
RWC
00:00:14
42
CARABIN Sébastien
WAL
00:00:14
43
FOUQUET Kevin
CUR
00:00:14
44
PEYSKENS Dimitri *
LTB
00:00:14
45
DENOLF Ritchie *
OPQ
00:00:14
46
VLASSELAER Maarten
CUR
00:00:14
47
DECORTE Axel *
SCG
00:00:14
48
VERMANT Wim
RUB
00:00:14
49
SCHUERMANS Jens *
T3M
00:00:14
50
VERKINDEREN Frederik
T3M
00:00:14
51
FINDERS Dirk
TWJ
00:00:14
52
VANBESIEN Thomas *
LTB
00:00:14
53
STIENS Matti
TWJ
00:00:14
54
GERARD Hophra
BPP
00:00:14
55
ATKINS Josh *
OPQ
00:00:14
56
TOOTH Niels *
DNC
00:00:14
57
OERLEMANS Tom
SCG
00:00:14
58
TERPSTRA Mike
T3M
00:00:14
59
RUYTERS Brecht *
VST
00:00:14
60
BOHLI Tom *
BMC
00:00:14
61
VAN EMPEL Micki
CRE
00:00:14
62
DE WORTELAER Serge *
CCB
00:00:14
63
VERSTRAETEN Jori
UCT
00:00:14
64
GIAUX Jérôme
BPP
00:00:14
65
VERVAEKE Louis *
LTB
00:00:14
66
POLS Thibaut
UCT
00:00:14
67
VANHEUVERSWIJN Quentin
CCB
00:00:14
68
DE WINTER Ludwig
CCB
00:00:14
69
PIETERS Sibrecht
T3M
00:00:14
70
TOUQUET Joren *
SCG
00:03:16
71
SOENENS Alessandro *
SCG
00:03:16
72
BROERS Erwin *
WIL
00:03:16
73
DE SY Gertjan *
RWC
00:03:51
74
BREEMERS Stefan
WIL
00:03:51
75
BARATTO Jonathan *
PCW
00:03:57
76
DE HAAN Binne Pier *
BDW
00:04:34
77
POPPE Olivier
VWC
00:04:34
78
DENYS Brecht
DGM
00:04:34
79
OPSOMER Arne *
ASF
00:04:34
80
JORY Chris
ASF
00:04:34
81
HAEMELS Bavo *
RUB
00:04:34
82
WARNIER Antoine *
CCB
00:04:34
83
DELFOSSE Florent
CCB
00:04:34
84
DE GROOTE Jeffrey *
MOR
00:04:34
85
MARCHAND Gianni
DGM
00:04:34
86
VERMEULEN Emiel *
OPQ
00:04:34
87
JACOBS Alessandro *
RWC
00:04:34
88
VIANE Jonas *
OVY
00:04:34
89
DE VRIENDT Damon *
DGM
00:04:34
90
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Niels *
RUB
00:04:34
91
PEETERS Daniel *
VST
00:04:34
92
SCHOLTES Brice
WAL
00:04:34
93
MOTTET Florent *
CCB
00:04:34
94
HAMBROOK Kieran *
PCW
00:04:34
95
KELDERMANN Martin
WIL
00:04:34
96
DURANT Joaquim *
VST
00:04:34
97
BOSSUYT Gianni *
MOR
00:04:34
98
CRABBE Arno *
RUB
00:04:34
99
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
BDW
00:04:34
100
DELBAERE Tijs *
MOR
00:04:34
101
DE GANS Joop
T3M
00:04:34
102
DE CLERCQ Angelo *
OVY
00:04:34
103
DEVALKENEER Sieben *
RAC
00:04:34
104
AERTS Toon *
CRE
00:04:34
105
DE VOCHT Bart *
CEC
00:04:34
106
BROEDERS Garrit
TWJ
00:04:34
107
DANIELS Nicolas *
WAL
00:04:34
108
BAILLIFARD Valentin *
BMC
00:04:34
109
PERSOON Joeri *
SCG
00:04:34
110
BOVERIE Jonathan
WAL
00:04:34
111
DECHESNE Julien
PCW
00:04:34
112
GRAND Arnaud
BMC
00:04:34
113
LUYTEN Jeffrey *
VST
00:04:34
114
VAN LUYCK Sven
UCT
00:04:34
115
VENDEPUTTE Nicolas *
DGM
00:04:34
116
VANSTAEN Roman *
RUB
00:04:34
117
FRANCKAERT Gregory
OVY
00:04:34
118
OERLEMANS Pieter *
RAC
00:04:34
119
POELMAN Laurens *
BPP
00:04:34
120
OP' T EYNDE Thomas
TWJ
00:09:25
121
HEYTENS Kess
T3M
00:09:25
122
DONDERS Jelle *
RUB
00:09:25
123
GEYSEN Kurt
OVY
00:13:22
124
SCHMEITZ Pablo *
WIL
00:13:22
125
IVEY Derrek
WIL
00:13:22
126
VANDENBERGH Wouter
DGM
00:13:22
127
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
PCW
00:13:22
128
HEINDRICHS Angelo
WAL
00:13:22
129
STEENS Johannes *
RAC
00:13:22
130
PLACE Keir
WIL
00:13:22
131
MIESSEN Andreas *
RHE
00:13:22
132
CONVENS Louis
PCW
00:13:22
133
CLAEYS Timothy *
MOR
00:13:22
134
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander
RAC
00:13:22
135
VERDAASDONCK Nicky
RAC
00:13:22
136
DE VOS Lucas *
DGM
00:13:22
137
BURRICK Tim
ASF
00:13:22
138
BRIENISSEN Marco *
BDW
00:13:22
139
THOME Kevin
VWC
00:13:22
140
SCHILS Dominic *
TWJ
00:13:22
141
VAN DE WAETER Jean *
TWJ
00:13:22
142
HOFMAN Joeri *
CRE
00:13:22
143
SPIERS Tim *
ASF
00:13:22
144
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
RHE
00:13:22
145
DEGUELLE Christopher
VWC
00:13:22
146
BENOIT Andre
RHE
00:13:22
147
WASTYN Emiel *
VST
00:13:22
148
VAN HORENBEEK Giel *
DNC
00:13:22
149
SMULDERS Jonas
CUR
00:13:22
150
POCKET Sammy *
CUR
00:13:22
151
SWEECK Hendrik *
CRE
00:13:22
152
DHOLLANDER Kristof
RUB
00:13:22
153
SWEECK Diether *
CRE
00:13:22
154
VAN LOOY Diego
BPP
00:13:22
155
VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor *
RAC
00:14:29
156
POGODINS Kirils
ASF
00:18:49
157
WILLEMS Tom
BPP
00:18:49
158
MEYS Joran *
CEC
00:18:49
DNF
GOOLAERTS Michael *
OVY
DNF
DNF
RICKAERT Jonas *
OVY
DNF
DNF
BRONS Milan *
BDW
DNF
DNF
MAES Jasper *
CEC
DNF
DNF
STUYCK Dieter *
CEC
DNF
DNF
PANHUYZEN Kevin *
CEC
DNF
DNF
VEN DEN DRIESSHE Jurgen
CUR
DNF
DNF
MEEUWENS Sven *
CUR
DNF
DNF
COUSIN SAINT REMY Julien
CUR
DNF
DNF
YSERBYT Jesper *
DGM
DNF
DNF
DE WINTER Walt
LTB
DNF
DNF
PAUWELS Dries
DNC
DNF
DNF
MELLEMANS Jeffrey *
DNC
DNF
DNF
DE PAEPE Johannes *
DNC
DNF
DNF
SOLIA Sam
DNC
DNF
DNF
KASA Gabor
DNC
DNF
DNF
VLASBLOEM Sijmen *
MOR
DNF
DNF
MANIUSIS Martynas
ASF
DNF
DNF
WALLACE Graig *
ASF
DNF
DNF
NOTTEBOHM Kim *
RHE
DNF
DNF
VAN TRIJP Jurgen *
RWC
DNF
DNF
RAYMAECKERS Mattias *
RWC
DNF
DNF
LODEWIJKS Gert
VWC
DNF
DNF
RASE Guillaume
VWC
DNF
DNF
PIRLOT Antoine
VWC
DNF
DNF
DU PRIE Mick
WIL
DNF
CLASSEMENT INTEREQUIPE
1 VENTILAIR STERIA (BEL) 10:56:24
2 OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STE¨P (BEL) 10:56:34
3 LOTTO BELISOL (BEL) 10:56:34
4 ROCK WERCHTER CT (BEL) 10:56:34
5 TOWIN JOSAN CT (BEL) 10:56:34
6 TEAM 3 M (BEL) 10:56:38
7 UNITED CYCLING TEAM (BEL) 10:56:48
8 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM (USA) 10:56:48
9 SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS (BEL) 10:56:48
10 TEAM WALLONIE (BEL) 10:56:48
11 BOFROST PRORACE PROFEL (BEL) 10:56:48
12 COLOR CODE BIOWANZE (BEL) 10:56:48
13 KDL CRELAN CT (BEL) 10:56:48
14 T PALM PCW (BEL) 11:00:17
15 BABY DUMP WILVO (NED) 11:01:08
16 MORGAN BLUE (BEL) 11:01:08
17 OVYTA EIJSSEN AGROG (BEL) 11:05:28
18 RUPELSPURTERS BOOM (BEL) 11:05:28
19 ROYAL ANTWERP CT (BEL) 11:05:28
20 WILTON VOLHARDING (NED) 11:07:47
21 KSV DEERIJK GAVERZICHT MATEXI (BEL) 11:09:48
22 CUREGHEM SPORTIEF (BEL) 11:09:56
23 ASFRA (BEL) 11:18:36
24 CECEMEL CT (BEL) 11:19:43
25 TEAM RHEINLAND PFLAZ (GER) 11:23:04
26 VERANDAS WILLEMS (BEL) 11:27:24
Close