1 8 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 194
2 11 Kristaps Knops 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 185
3 203 Andris Smirnovs 1990 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 168
4 6 Normunds Zviedris 1969 4 ZZK 155
5 1 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 140
6 236 Māris Kalveršs 1976 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 127
7 28 Māris Kalējs 1973 3 Tukums 119
8 15 Artis Pujāts 1991 2 TREK DPA 117
9 143 Ainārs Ķiksis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 96
10 10 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 81
11 22 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 2 Trek DPA/RSS 79
12 24 Krists Neilands 1994 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 77
13 25 Guntars Zeics 1975 3 stiklastudija.lv 75
14 128 Uldis Kaufmanis 1975 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 69
15 30 Edvīns Reinholds 1973 3 Tukums 68
16 33 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 64
17 51 Kārlis Jirgensons 1996 1 Fans Prosport 62
18 110 Deividas Vileniskis 1976 3 TopTeam - Dviratis Tau 55
19 16 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 52
20 13 Raivis Ritums 1986 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 51
21 2 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 50
22 3 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 50
23 213 Toms Skujiņš 1991 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 48
24 97 Valters Čakšs 1996 1 Salaspils/MSĢ 48
25 14 Jānis Ozols 1978 3 Tukums 48
26 163 Roberts Draugs 1976 3 Hawai Express Scott 47
27 147 Jānis Vimba 1969 4 Vidzemes mērnieks 44
28 215 Andris Vosekalns 1992 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 40
29 4 Ervīns Smoļins 2013 2 NN Sporta Klubs 40
30 54 Juris Mikulens 1980 3 Fans Prosport 39
31 134 Aivars Skutelis 1968 4 ZZK 38
32 175 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 3 IAM Cycling 36
33 108 Krišjānis Beitāns 1994 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 36
34 230 Armands Bēcis 1991 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 32
35 104 Arnis-Krists Zecmanis 1995 1 TANDĒMS / ETICHSPORT 32
36 73 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 1 NN Sporta klubs/MSĢ 31
37 150 Iļja Dorošenko 1996 1 RRS 31
38 76 DOMS MANIKAS 1990 2 Panevezys 30
39 254 Gatis Smukulis 1987 2 KATUSHA 30
40 92 Pauls Zvirbulis 1994 2 RRS 29
41 26 Jānis Rubiks 1989 2 TREK DPA 28
42 127 Kalvis Eisaks 2013 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 27
43 50 Artūrs Beļēvičš 1996 1 Fans Prosport 24
44 12 Sandis Eislers 1993 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 23
45 27 Aleksandr Aleksandrov 1960 4 Veloclub 21
46 52 Mārtiņš Jirgensons 1992 2 Fans Prosport 20
47 210 Kirils Pogodins 1987 2 Trek DPA 20
48 31 Viesturs Lejiņš 1978 3 XSPORTS Cycling Team 19
49 78 ARNAS PELAITIS 1994 2 Panevezys 17
50 180 Lukas Talačka 1994 2 TopTeam - Dviratis Tau 17
51 20 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 3 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 16
52 191 Eteridas Videika 1994 2 el-eko-sport 16
53 45 Karolis Borkertas 1995 1 DSK ,,Du Ratai" - SM ,,Dubysa" 15
54 103 Raivis Sarkans 1995 1 TANDĒMS / ETICHSPORT 14
55 76 Doms Manikas 1990 2 Panevezys 14
56 7 Kaspars Launerts 1988 2 veikals Veloprofs 14
57 32 Janis Rezins 1962 4 ZZK 14
58 247 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 1 MySport 14
59 153 Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 1 RRS-Purvciems 12
60 131 Ints Reņķis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 12
61 38 Ansis Brēmanis 1994 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 11
62 70 Oskars Gailišs 1969 4 NN sporta klubs 11
63 29 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 3 NN Sporta klubs 11
64 21 Matīss Preimanis 1991 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 10
65 91 Mihails Popovs 1995 1 RRS 8
66 139 Nauris Melnbārdis 1996 1 NN Sporta klubs 7
67 116 Juris Visockis 1982 3 Tukums 7
68 71 Ēvalds Pavlovs 1989 2 NN Sporta klubs 6
69 107 Uldis Ālītis 1983 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 6
70 240 Henrijs Vimba 1992 2 Vidzemes Mērnieks 6
71 152 Maksims Ivanovs 1995 1 RRS-Purvciems 5
72 57 Pēteris Janevics 1994 2 NN Sporta klubs 5
73 96 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 4 RSK Kuldīga 4
74 49 Dzintars Ausmanis 1990 2 Fans Prosport 3
75 94 Nauris Inovskis 1981 3 RSK Kuldīga 2
Kopvērtējums pa grupam
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 97 Valters Čakšs 1996 1 Salaspils/MSĢ 25
2 51 Kārlis Jirgensons 1996 1 Fans Prosport 22
3 150 Iļja Dorošenko 1996 1 RRS 20
4 73 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 1 NN Sporta klubs/MSĢ 18
5 104 Arnis-Krists Zecmanis 1995 1 TANDĒMS / ETICHSPORT 18
6 50 Artūrs Beļēvičš 1996 1 Fans Prosport 11
7 153 Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 1 RRS-Purvciems 11
8 218 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 1 MySport 10
9 91 Mihails Popovs 1995 1 RRS 8
10 45 Karolis Borkertas 1995 1 DSK ,,Du Ratai" - SM ,,Dubysa" 7
11 152 Maksims Ivanovs 1995 1 RRS-Purvciems 7
12 103 Raivis Sarkans 1995 1 TANDĒMS / ETICHSPORT 7
13 139 Nauris Melnbārdis 1996 1 NN Sporta klubs 2
14 56 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis 1996 1 Fans Prosport 2
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 8 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 26
2 203 Andris Smirnovs 1990 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 26
3 1 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 19
4 11 Kristaps Knops 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 18
5 33 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 10
6 22 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 2 Trek DPA/RSS 10
7 15 Artis Pujāts 1991 2 TREK DPA 9
8 24 Krists Neilands 1994 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 8
9 4 Ervīns Smoļins 2013 2 NN Sporta Klubs 7
10 213 Toms Skujiņš 1991 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 7
11 108 Krišjānis Beitāns 1994 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 5
12 215 Andris Vosekalns 1992 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 5
13 10 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 4
14 127 Kalvis Eisaks 1983 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3
15 13 Raivis Ritums 1986 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3
16 3 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2
17 76 DOMS MANIKAS 1990 2 Panevezys 2
18 16 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2
19 12 Sandis Eislers 1993 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 1
20 254 Gatis Smukulis 1987 2 KATOSHA 1
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 9 Māris Kalveršs 1976 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 30
2 28 Māris Kalējs 1973 3 Tukums 29
3 30 Edvīns Reinholds 1973 3 Tukums 23
4 128 Uldis Kaufmanis 1975 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 18
5 110 Deividas Vileniskis 1976 3 TopTeam - Dviratis Tau 17
6 163 Roberts Draugs 1976 3 Hawai Express Scott 12
7 25 Guntars Zeics 1975 3 stiklastudija.lv 11
8 175 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 3 IAM Cycling 10
9 14 Jānis Ozols 1978 3 Tukums 8
10 54 Juris Mikulens 1980 3 Fans Prosport 4
11 31 Viesturs Lejiņš 1978 3 XSPORTS Cycling Team 3
12 20 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 3 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 6 Normunds Zviedris 1969 4 ZZK 49
2 147 Jānis Vimba 1969 4 Vidzemes mērnieks 30
3 143 Ainārs Ķiksis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 29
4 134 Aivars Skutelis 1968 4 ZZK 20
5 27 Aleksandr Aleksandrov 1960 4 Veloclub 14
6 32 Janis Rezins 1962 4 ZZK 6
7 131 Ints Reņķis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 6
8 96 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 4 RSK Kuldīga 5
9 164 Ģirts Česka 1972 4 ZZK 3
10 70 Oskars Gailišs 4 NN sporta klubs 3
11 93 Jānis Bruzinskis 1959 4 RSK Kuldīga 2
12 25 Guntars Zeics 1975 4 stiklastudija.lv 2
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 113 Madara Fūrmane 1992 5 TREK DPA 60
2 18 Dana Rožlapa 1979 5 MySport/Steavens 21
3 229 Silviya Latožitė 1993 5 OSK Fortūna 7
4 154 Elīna Sauka 1997 5 RRS-1 7
5 197 Endija Rutule 1997 5 Veloserviss 7
6 217 Agne Silinyte 1991 5 5
7 216 Daiva Tuslaitie 1986 5 3
Aktīvakais braucejs
Aktivako brauceju kopvertejums
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 1 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 27
2 11 Kristaps Knops 1985 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 12
3 230 Armands Bēcis 1991 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 11
4 203 Andris Smirnovs 1990 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 9
5 143 Ainārs Ķiksis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 8
6 4 Ervīns Smoļins 2013 2 NN Sporta Klubs 7
7 22 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 2 Trek DPA/RSS 6
8 16 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 6
9 10 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 5
10 110 Deividas Vileniskis 1976 3 TopTeam - Dviratis Tau 4
11 6 Normunds Zviedris 1969 4 ZZK 3
12 2 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3
13 45 Karolis Borkertas 1995 1 DSK ,,Du Ratai" - SM ,,Dubysa" 3
14 153 Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 1 RRS-Purvciems 3
15 8 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3
16 215 Andris Vosekalns 1992 2 Team Rietumu-Delfin 3
17 152 Maksims Ivanovs 1995 1 RRS Purvciems 3
18 13 Raivis Ritums 1986 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3
19 254 Gatis Smukulis 1987 2 KATUSHA 3
20 175 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 3 IAM Cycling 2
21 21 Matīss Preimanis 1991 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2
22 92 Pauls Zvirbulis 1994 2 RRS 2
23 76 DOMS MANIKAS 1990 2 Panevezys 2
24 26 Jānis Rubiks 1989 2 TREK DPA 2
25 3 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2
26 19 Kaspars Serģis 1992 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2
27 47 Artis Dāvidnieks 1978 3 EMU 2
28 31 Viesturs Lejiņš 1978 3 XSPORTS Cycling Team 1
29 78 ARNAS PELAITIS 1994 2 Panevezys 1
30 130 Mārcis Pērkons 1984 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 1
31 20 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 3 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 1
32 111 Gatis Bērziņš 1983 2 Trek DPA 1
33 42 Kaspars Beitāns 1969 4 dopings.lv 1
Komandu vērtējums
Vieta Komanda Punkti
1 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 497
2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 453
3 Team Rietumu-Delfin 308
4 Tukums 242
5 Trek DPA 241
6 ZZK 197
7 Fans Prosport 162
8 NN Sporta Klubs 94
9 TANDĒMS / ETICHSPORT 46
10 RRS Purvciems 41
11 RRS Alfa 31
12 veikals Veloprofs 8
13 RSK Kuldīga 7
Close