1 111 ARG19840709 SALAS, Javier Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:19:59 00:00:00 47,584
2 23 ARG19790603 VILLALOBO, Oscar Elite FULL TIME 03:19:59 00:00:00 47,584
3 28 ARG19920315 TIVANI, Diego Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:19:59 00:00:00 47,584
4 129 ARG19820708 CLAVERO, Cristian Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
5 11 ARG19851207 RICHEZE, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
6 106 ARG19810713 DÍAZ, Darío Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
7 30 ARG19781004 CANCIO, Sebastian Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
8 81 ARG19770108 OLIVA, Darío Elite DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
9 137 ARG19730908 COLLA, Darío Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
10 171 ARG19830523 ESCUELA, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
11 16 ARG19861006 CRESPO, Marcos Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
12 117 ARG19891011 ROJAS, Rubén Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
13 8 ARG19820110 LUCERO, Hector Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
14 166 ARG19871231 PATALAGOYTIA, Jesús Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
15 54 ARG19930429 VECCHI, Franco Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
16 6 CHI19860726 MANSILLA, Luis Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
17 93 CHI19810516 MIRANDA, Manuel Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
18 75 CHI19910726 COÑUEN, Joaquín Sub - 23 AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
19 17 ARG19881124 FRAYSSE, Agustín Elite FULL TIME 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
20 71 ARG19880926 IRUSTA, José L. Elite MARDAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
21 101 CHI19930214 SEPÚLVEDA, Jonathan Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
22 18 ARG19851228 CHAVARINI, Germán Elite FULL TIME 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
23 173 ARG19811025 RICHEZE, Roberto Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
24 4 ARG19770329 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
25 49 ARG19881226 CHARRI, Diego Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
26 29 ARG19910310 SAQUILÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
27 7 ARG19880720 LOPEZ, Franco Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
28 82 ARG19910125 TRILLINI, Gastón Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
29 136 BRA19920219 PEREYRA, Gaspar Sub - 23 SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
30 25 ARG19870409 AGÜERO, Emanuel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
31 89 ARG19890623 CABRAL, Alejandro Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
32 70 ARG19901107 ACKERMÁN, Carlos Elite MARDAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
33 9 ARG19890429 RICHEZE, Adrián Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
34 119 ARG19780519 MERLOS, Juan D. Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
35 109 ARG19921102 RAMOS, Rubén Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
36 135 BRA19840415 MEDEIROS, Fillo José Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
37 133 ARG19741216 SIMON, Edgardo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
38 58 ARG19920822 AZZEN, Omar Sub - 23 VINO FRATERNAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
39 1 ARG19840624 DOTTI, Juan P Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
40 27 ARG19880314 JUÁREZ, Daniel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
41 65 ARG19761212 CAPDEVILA, Juan R. Elite MARDAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
42 97 ARG19881020 RAMÍREZ, Darío Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
43 131 ARG19860925 LOPARDO, Lucas Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
44 141 ARG19740712 LANGONI, Diego Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
45 26 ARG19820120 IBARRA, Emiliano Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
46 130 ARG19890531 PEREYRA, Elías Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
47 38 ARG19890519 JUÁREZ, Emanuel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
48 2 ARG19870310 ZAMORA, Daniel Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
49 102 ARG19911204 GERLOFF, Lorenzo Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
50 108 ARG19900710 NARANJO,Nicolás Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
51 39 ARG19840919 ESPINOZA, Ángel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
52 31 ARG19871223 RIVERO, Juan M. Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
53 160 ARG19760102 GALVÁN, Darío Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
54 3 ARG19780921 MONTIVEROS, Luciano Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
55 66 ARG19870712 QUILCI, José A. Elite MARDAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
56 132 ARG19850606 LOPARDO, Franco Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
57 37 ARG19890913 BRIZUELA, Cristian Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
58 33 ARG19761125 AGUIRRE, Sergio Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
59 5 ARG19800313 MONTIVEROS, Sergio Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
60 44 ARG19810731 GÓMEZ, Oscar A. Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
61 105 ARG19850516 SALDAÑO,Emanuel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
62 114 ARG19910325 DURÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
63 72 ARG19921217 IRUSTA,Maximiliano Sub - 23 MARDAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
64 79 ARG19810908 ROJAS, Rodrigo Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
65 57 ARG19840227 ZABALA, José Elite VINO FRATERNAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
66 169 ARG19840820 ARGIRÓ, Álvaro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
67 43 ARG19780619 BONOMO, Fernando Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
68 21 ARG19810204 DIFEO, Sebastián Elite FULL TIME 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
69 85 ARG19910730 GÓMEZ, Juan Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
70 32 ARG19880621 MONTE, Francisco Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
71 172 ARG19760113 JULIO, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
72 99 ARG19850117 ROCCA, Facundo Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
73 24 ARG19860707 VILLALOBO, José Elite FULL TIME 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
74 67 ARG19881213 SORIA, Jonathan Elite MARDAN 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
75 19 ARG19811116 SIGURA, Cesar Elite FULL TIME 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
76 165 ARG19851130 RICHARD, Gabriel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
77 91 ARG19850505 AGÜERO, Raúl Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
78 167 ARG19780909 TURANO, Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
79 94 CHI19920410 MALDONADO, Eduardo Sub - 23 DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
80 107 ARG19830604 GONZÁLEZ, Pedro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
81 14 ARG19910613 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
82 90 ARG19801020 CORTÉZ, Nelson Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:20:05 00:00:06 47,560
83 13 ARG19891018 AGOSTINI, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
84 142 ARG19750825 BRUNETTA, Guillermo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
85 110 ARG19800727 GASPARI, Juan Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
86 170 ARG19860127 FONT, José L. Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
87 103 ARG19931127 NAJAR, Gonzalo Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
88 176 ARG19910126 TIVANI, Gerardo Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
89 163 ARG19770309 LÓPEZ, Leonardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
90 122 ARG19870217 BARÓN,Juan Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
91 34 ARG19880324 ARROYO, Víctor Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
92 116 ARG19740328 LÓPEZ, David Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
93 95 ARG19800814 TOLEDO, Hugo Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
94 125 ARG19881214 BRAVO, Víctor Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
95 123 ARG19881216 TOLEDO, Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
96 120 ARG19690729 DURÁN, Antonio Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:20:25 00:00:26 47,481
97 140 ARG19820914 TORRES, Matías Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:21:08 00:01:09 47,312
98 22 ARG19880809 ASTIASARÁN, José Elite FULL TIME 03:21:23 00:01:24 47,253
99 55 ARG19911215 OLMEDO, Maximiliano Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:21:23 00:01:24 47,253
100 143 ARG19910318 ROMERO, Exequiel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:21:23 00:01:24 47,253
101 12 ARG19890417 FERNÁNDEZ, Emiliano Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:21:23 00:01:24 47,253
102 164 ARG19901012 LEDESMA, Agustín Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:21:23 00:01:24 47,253
103 174 ARG19890703 MASTRÁNGELO, Román Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:21:23 00:01:24 47,253
104 68 ARG19790521 CONTRERAS, Carlos Elite MARDAN 03:21:23 00:01:24 47,253
105 134 ARG19850705 FERNÁNDEZ, Telmo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:21:44 00:01:45 47,171
106 127 ARG19880627 ESCUELA, Fernando Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:22:00 00:02:01 47,109
107 154 ARG19760619 MARIQUEO, Isidoro Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 03:22:00 00:02:01 47,109
108 35 ARG19911008 ROMERO, Cristian Sub - 23 F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:22:12 00:02:13 47,062
109 36 ARG19810508 AGUIRRE,Ramón Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:22:12 00:02:13 47,062
110 121 ARG19780805 GONZÁLEZ, Ricardo Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:29:43 00:09:44 45,376
111 50 ARG19801123 ALANIZ, Marcelo Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:29:43 00:09:44 45,376
General
1 2 ZAMORA, Daniel Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 24:00:21 62 44,581 0:00:00
2 173 RICHEZE, Roberto Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 24:01:59 29 44,530 0:01:38
3 131 LOPARDO, Lucas Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 24:02:34 35 44,512 0:02:13
4 7 LOPEZ, Franco Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 24:02:58 40 44,500 0:02:37
5 30 CANCIO, Sebastian Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 24:03:59 28 44,469 0:03:38
6 106 DÍAZ, Darío Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 24:04:18 86 44,459 0:03:57
7 1 DOTTI, Juan P Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 24:05:00 1 44,437 0:04:39
8 171 ESCUELA, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 24:05:10 43 44,432 0:04:49
9 26 IBARRA, Emiliano Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 24:05:36 52 44,419 0:05:15
10 66 QUILCI, José A. Elite MARDAN 24:07:09 20 44,371 0:06:48
11 169 ARGIRÓ, Álvaro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 24:07:24 92 44,364 0:07:03
12 33 AGUIRRE, Sergio Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 24:07:50 82 44,350 0:07:29
13 44 GÓMEZ, Oscar A. Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 24:08:49 86 44,320 0:08:28
14 129 CLAVERO, Cristian Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 24:09:03 11 44,313 0:08:42
15 172 JULIO, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 24:09:12 16 44,309 0:08:51
16 105 SALDAÑO,Emanuel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 24:09:12 57 44,309 0:08:51
17 81 OLIVA, Darío Elite DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 24:09:59 29 44,285 0:09:38
18 67 SORIA, Jonathan Elite MARDAN 24:10:00 44 44,284 0:09:39
19 23 VILLALOBO, Oscar Elite FULL TIME 24:10:17 90 44,275 0:09:56
20 136 PEREYRA, Gaspar Sub - 23 SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 24:11:49 74 44,229 0:11:28
21 108 NARANJO,Nicolás Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 24:12:01 85 44,223 0:11:40
22 28 TIVANI, Diego Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 24:13:50 97 44,167 0:13:29
23 130 PEREYRA, Elías Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 24:14:45 72 44,140 0:14:24
24 82 TRILLINI, Gastón Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 24:16:40 20 44,081 0:16:19
25 38 JUÁREZ, Emanuel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 24:16:45 43 44,079 0:16:24
26 39 ESPINOZA, Ángel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 24:16:53 45 44,075 0:16:32
27 140 TORRES, Matías Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 24:17:18 87 44,062 0:16:57
28 32 MONTE, Francisco Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 24:18:45 57 44,018 0:18:24
29 107 GONZÁLEZ, Pedro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 24:18:46 72 44,018 0:18:25
30 176 TIVANI, Gerardo Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 24:19:22 25 44,000 0:19:01
31 110 GASPARI, Juan Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 24:20:38 76 43,962 0:20:17
32 132 LOPARDO, Franco Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 24:21:01 54 43,950 0:20:40
33 54 VECCHI, Franco Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 24:21:38 64 43,932 0:21:17
34 117 ROJAS, Rubén Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 24:21:46 79 43,928 0:21:25
35 37 BRIZUELA, Cristian Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 24:21:52 6 43,925 0:21:31
36 174 MASTRÁNGELO, Román Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 24:22:38 57 43,902 0:22:17
37 6 MANSILLA, Luis Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 24:22:47 12 43,897 0:22:26
38 3 MONTIVEROS, Luciano Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 24:22:48 67 43,897 0:22:27
39 17 FRAYSSE, Agustín Elite FULL TIME 24:23:34 11 43,874 0:23:13
40 11 RICHEZE, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 24:24:07 57 43,857 0:23:46
41 14 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 24:24:20 8 43,851 0:23:59
42 111 SALAS, Javier Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 24:24:51 5 43,835 0:24:30
43 165 RICHARD, Gabriel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 24:25:11 70 43,825 0:24:50
44 24 VILLALOBO, José Elite FULL TIME 24:25:21 70 43,820 0:25:00
45 5 MONTIVEROS, Sergio Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 24:27:01 92 43,770 0:26:40
46 170 FONT, José L. Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 24:27:14 97 43,764 0:26:53
47 141 LANGONI, Diego Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 24:28:00 2 43,741 0:27:39
48 21 DIFEO, Sebastián Elite FULL TIME 24:28:54 84 43,714 0:28:33
49 16 CRESPO, Marcos Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 24:29:27 53 43,698 0:29:06
50 57 ZABALA, José Elite VINO FRATERNAL 24:30:09 44 43,677 0:29:48
51 9 RICHEZE, Adrián Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 24:30:20 40 43,672 0:29:59
52 93 MIRANDA, Manuel Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 24:32:15 96 43,615 0:31:54
53 70 ACKERMÁN, Carlos Elite MARDAN 24:33:29 21 43,578 0:33:08
54 65 CAPDEVILA, Juan R. Elite MARDAN 24:34:02 49 43,562 0:33:41
55 166 PATALAGOYTIA, Jesús Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 24:34:51 57 43,538 0:34:30
56 4 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 24:35:01 73 43,533 0:34:40
57 109 RAMOS, Rubén Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 24:37:47 27 43,452 0:37:26
58 133 SIMON, Edgardo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 24:37:57 35 43,447 0:37:36
59 25 AGÜERO, Emanuel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 24:39:51 28 43,391 0:39:30
60 135 MEDEIROS, Fillo José Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 24:41:08 4 43,353 0:40:47
61 29 SAQUILÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 24:41:36 71 43,340 0:41:15
62 122 BARÓN,Juan Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 24:41:58 25 43,329 0:41:37
63 127 ESCUELA, Fernando Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 24:42:03 34 43,326 0:41:42
64 19 SIGURA, Cesar Elite FULL TIME 24:42:05 80 43,325 0:41:44
65 35 ROMERO, Cristian Sub - 23 F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 24:43:03 20 43,297 0:42:42
66 125 BRAVO, Víctor Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 24:43:13 90 43,292 0:42:52
67 123 TOLEDO, Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 24:43:54 67 43,272 0:43:33
68 97 RAMÍREZ, Darío Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 24:43:58 15 43,271 0:43:37
69 114 DURÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 VINOX - GOMAFÉ 24:44:28 99 43,256 0:44:07
70 27 JUÁREZ, Daniel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 24:44:45 65 43,248 0:44:24
71 116 LÓPEZ, David Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 24:44:47 19 43,247 0:44:26
72 79 ROJAS, Rodrigo Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 24:45:02 53 43,239 0:44:41
73 137 COLLA, Darío Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 24:45:03 82 43,239 0:44:42
74 49 CHARRI, Diego Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 24:45:57 69 43,213 0:45:36
75 119 MERLOS, Juan D. Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 24:46:41 3 43,191 0:46:20
76 103 NAJAR, Gonzalo Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 24:47:39 94 43,163 0:47:18
77 121 GONZÁLEZ, Ricardo Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 24:48:09 21 43,149 0:47:48
78 58 AZZEN, Omar Sub - 23 VINO FRATERNAL 24:51:47 71 43,044 0:51:26
79 99 ROCCA, Facundo Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 24:54:53 64 42,954 0:54:32
80 167 TURANO, Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 24:55:04 42 42,949 0:54:43
81 89 CABRAL, Alejandro Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 24:56:16 3 42,915 0:55:55
82 36 AGUIRRE,Ramón Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 24:56:45 23 42,901 0:56:24
83 164 LEDESMA, Agustín Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 24:57:34 87 42,878 0:57:13
84 43 BONOMO, Fernando Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 24:57:53 29 42,868 0:57:32
85 94 MALDONADO, Eduardo Sub - 23 DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 24:58:52 83 42,840 0:58:31
86 34 ARROYO, Víctor Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 24:59:14 71 42,830 0:58:53
87 8 LUCERO, Hector Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 24:59:46 37 42,815 0:59:25
88 75 COÑUEN, Joaquín Sub - 23 AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 25:00:19 49 42,799 0:59:58
89 72 IRUSTA,Maximiliano Sub - 23 MARDAN 25:00:26 18 42,796 1:00:05
90 71 IRUSTA, José L. Elite MARDAN 25:00:45 79 42,787 1:00:24
91 12 FERNÁNDEZ, Emiliano Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 25:00:51 68 42,784 1:00:30
92 31 RIVERO, Juan M. Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 25:00:56 67 42,781 1:00:35
93 85 GÓMEZ, Juan Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 25:05:04 95 42,664 1:04:43
94 13 AGOSTINI, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 25:05:12 67 42,660 1:04:51
95 142 BRUNETTA, Guillermo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 25:07:34 96 42,593 1:07:13
96 163 LÓPEZ, Leonardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 25:08:00 31 42,581 1:07:39
97 18 CHAVARINI, Germán Elite FULL TIME 25:09:31 6 42,538 1:09:10
98 55 OLMEDO, Maximiliano Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 25:16:41 4 42,337 1:16:20
99 95 TOLEDO, Hugo Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 25:16:56 92 42,330 1:16:35
100 102 GERLOFF, Lorenzo Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 25:18:41 27 42,281 1:18:20
101 68 CONTRERAS, Carlos Elite MARDAN 25:22:36 57 42,173 1:22:15
102 101 SEPÚLVEDA, Jonathan Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 25:23:00 50 42,162 1:22:39
103 134 FERNÁNDEZ, Telmo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 25:23:30 67 42,148 1:23:09
104 160 GALVÁN, Darío Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 25:25:15 95 42,099 1:24:54
105 90 CORTÉZ, Nelson Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 25:25:52 41 42,082 1:25:31
106 91 AGÜERO, Raúl Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 25:28:20 1 42,014 1:27:59
107 22 ASTIASARÁN, José Elite FULL TIME 25:29:21 27 41,986 1:29:00
108 143 ROMERO, Exequiel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 25:38:43 50 41,731 1:38:22
109 120 DURÁN, Antonio Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 25:39:33 20 41,708 1:39:12
110 154 MARIQUEO, Isidoro Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 25:44:02 2 41,587 1:43:41
111 50 ALANIZ, Marcelo Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 25:48:31 89 41,467 1:48:10
Close