1 105 ARG19850516 SALDAÑO,Emanuel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:02:58 00:00:00 47,943
2 14 ARG19910613 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:02:58 00:00:00 47,943
3 129 ARG19820708 CLAVERO, Cristian Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
4 106 ARG19810713 DÍAZ, Darío Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
5 11 ARG19851207 RICHEZE, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
6 111 ARG19840709 SALAS, Javier Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
7 109 ARG19921102 RAMOS, Rubén Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
8 82 ARG19910125 TRILLINI, Gastón Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
9 81 ARG19770108 OLIVA, Darío Elite DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
10 17 ARG19881124 FRAYSSE, Agustín Elite FULL TIME 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
11 21 ARG19810204 DIFEO, Sebastián Elite FULL TIME 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
12 173 ARG19811025 RICHEZE, Roberto Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
13 114 ARG19910325 DURÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
14 37 ARG19890913 BRIZUELA, Cristian Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
15 66 ARG19870712 QUILCI, José A. Elite MARDAN 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
16 133 ARG19741216 SIMON, Edgardo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
17 141 ARG19740712 LANGONI, Diego Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
18 30 ARG19781004 CANCIO, Sebastian Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
19 131 ARG19860925 LOPARDO, Lucas Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
20 44 ARG19810731 GÓMEZ, Oscar A. Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
21 29 ARG19910310 SAQUILÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
22 163 ARG19770309 LÓPEZ, Leonardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
23 110 ARG19800727 GASPARI, Juan Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
24 9 ARG19890429 RICHEZE, Adrián Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
25 16 ARG19861006 CRESPO, Marcos Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
26 171 ARG19830523 ESCUELA, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
27 26 ARG19820120 IBARRA, Emiliano Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
28 7 ARG19880720 LOPEZ, Franco Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
29 2 ARG19870310 ZAMORA, Daniel Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
30 28 ARG19920315 TIVANI, Diego Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
31 1 ARG19840624 DOTTI, Juan P Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
32 70 ARG19901107 ACKERMÁN, Carlos Elite MARDAN 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
33 72 ARG19921217 IRUSTA,Maximiliano Sub - 23 MARDAN 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
34 169 ARG19840820 ARGIRÓ, Álvaro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
35 165 ARG19851130 RICHARD, Gabriel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
36 108 ARG19900710 NARANJO,Nicolás Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
37 174 ARG19890703 MASTRÁNGELO, Román Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
38 172 ARG19760113 JULIO, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
39 107 ARG19830604 GONZÁLEZ, Pedro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
40 23 ARG19790603 VILLALOBO, Oscar Elite FULL TIME 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
41 170 ARG19860127 FONT, José L. Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
42 132 ARG19850606 LOPARDO, Franco Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
43 13 ARG19891018 AGOSTINI, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
44 65 ARG19761212 CAPDEVILA, Juan R. Elite MARDAN 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
45 136 BRA19920219 PEREYRA, Gaspar Sub - 23 SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
46 154 ARG19760619 MARIQUEO, Isidoro Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
47 22 ARG19880809 ASTIASARÁN, José Elite FULL TIME 03:03:52 00:00:54 47,708
48 4 ARG19770329 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
49 6 CHI19860726 MANSILLA, Luis Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
50 8 ARG19820110 LUCERO, Hector Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
51 3 ARG19780921 MONTIVEROS, Luciano Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
52 49 ARG19881226 CHARRI, Diego Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
53 122 ARG19870217 BARÓN,Juan Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
54 33 ARG19761125 AGUIRRE, Sergio Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
55 36 ARG19810508 AGUIRRE,Ramón Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
56 5 ARG19800313 MONTIVEROS, Sergio Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
57 58 ARG19920822 AZZEN, Omar Sub - 23 VINO FRATERNAL 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
58 123 ARG19881216 TOLEDO, Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
59 119 ARG19780519 MERLOS, Juan D. Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
60 140 ARG19820914 TORRES, Matías Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
61 25 ARG19870409 AGÜERO, Emanuel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
62 35 ARG19911008 ROMERO, Cristian Sub - 23 F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
63 31 ARG19871223 RIVERO, Juan M. Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
64 67 ARG19881213 SORIA, Jonathan Elite MARDAN 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
65 116 ARG19740328 LÓPEZ, David Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
66 127 ARG19880627 ESCUELA, Fernando Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
67 97 ARG19881020 RAMÍREZ, Darío Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
68 32 ARG19880621 MONTE, Francisco Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
69 38 ARG19890519 JUÁREZ, Emanuel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
70 27 ARG19880314 JUÁREZ, Daniel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
71 160 ARG19760102 GALVÁN, Darío Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
72 135 BRA19840415 MEDEIROS, Fillo José Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
73 39 ARG19840919 ESPINOZA, Ángel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
74 142 ARG19750825 BRUNETTA, Guillermo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
75 89 ARG19890623 CABRAL, Alejandro Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
76 143 ARG19910318 ROMERO, Exequiel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
77 94 CHI19920410 MALDONADO, Eduardo Sub - 23 DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
78 125 ARG19881214 BRAVO, Víctor Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
79 57 ARG19840227 ZABALA, José Elite VINO FRATERNAL 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
80 95 ARG19800814 TOLEDO, Hugo Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
81 43 ARG19780619 BONOMO, Fernando Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
82 130 ARG19890531 PEREYRA, Elías Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
83 176 ARG19910126 TIVANI, Gerardo Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
84 103 ARG19931127 NAJAR, Gonzalo Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
85 71 ARG19880926 IRUSTA, José L. Elite MARDAN 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
86 34 ARG19880324 ARROYO, Víctor Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
87 12 ARG19890417 FERNÁNDEZ, Emiliano Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
88 24 ARG19860707 VILLALOBO, José Elite FULL TIME 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
89 117 ARG19891011 ROJAS, Rubén Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
90 137 ARG19730908 COLLA, Darío Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
91 166 ARG19871231 PATALAGOYTIA, Jesús Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
92 55 ARG19911215 OLMEDO, Maximiliano Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
93 85 ARG19910730 GÓMEZ, Juan Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
94 19 ARG19811116 SIGURA, Cesar Elite FULL TIME 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
95 167 ARG19780909 TURANO, Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:06:38 00:03:40 47,001
96 50 ARG19801123 ALANIZ, Marcelo Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:27:17 00:24:19 42,319
97 79 ARG19810908 ROJAS, Rodrigo Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 03:27:17 00:24:19 42,319
Close