1
4:13:23
0:00:00
Team Plussbank
633
NOR19931217
*
HOELGAARD Daniel
2
4:13:23
=
Sandnes Sykleklubb
619
NOR19930701
*
BERGSLAND Jon Einar
3
4:13:23
=
OneCo Cycling Team
585
NOR19810824
LANDA Oscar
4
4:13:23
=
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
651
NOR19930815
*
BØRRESEN Magnus
5
4:13:23
=
OneCo Cycling Team
586
NOR19880918
MARKASKARD Frans-Leonard
6
4:13:23
=
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
652
NOR19901027
SCHMIDT Petter
7
4:13:23
=
Team Plussbank
641
NOR19941220
*
JENSEN Christer
8
4:13:23
=
Joker Merida
563
NOR19900219
TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
9
4:13:23
=
Asker CK
509
NOR19940408
*
EVENSEN Henrik
10
4:13:23
=
Eidsvoll SK
526
NOR19941117
*
FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
11
4:13:23
=
Joker Merida
562
NOR19900820
HAUGEN Henrik Steen
12
4:13:23
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
609
NOR19920627
*
SUNDHAGEN Tord Andre
13
4:13:23
=
Frøy - Bianchi
547
NOR19870422
RASCH Gabriel
14
4:13:23
=
Team Sky / Ringerike SK
677
VANGSTAD Andreas
15
4:13:23
=
Kristiansands CK
574
NOR19920324
*
HOELGAARD Markus
16
4:13:27
0:00:04
Sandnes Sykleklubb
618
NOR19941004
*
HAGEN Krister
17
4:13:27
=
OneCo Cycling Team
588
NOR19890112
ERIKSEN Leif Tore
18
4:13:27
=
Kristiansands CK
573
NOR19690226
ERLAND Andreas
19
4:13:27
=
Team Plussbank
634
NOR19920831
*
VEJMELKA Daniel
20
4:13:27
=
Bærum OCK
519
CZE19860502
FORBORD Kristian Engen
21
4:13:27
=
OneCo Cycling Team
587
NOR19880630
LUNDER Nikolai Tefre
22
4:13:27
=
Bærum OCK
517
NOR19941012
*
KLEIVEN Njål Eivind
23
4:13:27
=
Lillehammer CK
579
NOR19940501
*
AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen
24
4:13:27
=
Asker CK
501
NOR19781224
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
25
4:13:27
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
611
NOR19930327
*
LØVIK Åsmund Romstad
26
4:13:27
=
TVK
663
NOR19890501
LAENGEN Øystein Stake
27
4:13:27
=
OneCo Cycling Team
591
NOR19890207
LARSEN Thomas
28
4:13:27
=
Team Plussbank
638
NOR19940522
*
SANGNES Even Dombu
29
4:13:27
=
Team Oslo Sportslager
678
NOR19830607
LINSTAD-HURUM Sondre
30
4:13:27
=
OneCo Cycling Team
593
NOR19881202
FJELDAVLIE Jørn
31
4:13:27
=
KF Team Vestfold Elite
568
NOR19631102
JOHANSEN William Brekke
32
4:13:27
=
Bærum OCK
515
NOR19930405
*
KLEVGÅRD Kristian
33
4:13:27
=
Team Trysil
596
NOR19930915
*
DAHLING Aleksander
34
4:13:27
=
Bærum OCK
513
NOR19930105
*
LUKKEDAL Øivind
35
4:13:27
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
613
NOR19940619
*
HANNESTAD Christian
36
4:13:27
=
OneCo Cycling Team
589
NOR19920302
*
KOLSUNG Erik Borg
37
4:13:27
=
TVK
661
NOR19931011
*
KALLAND-OLSEN Einar
38
4:13:27
=
CK Haugaland
522
NOR19941224
*
FISKÅ Øystein Seth
39
4:13:27
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
607
NOR19810605
LUND Thomas Sandholt
40
4:13:27
=
Eidsvoll SK
528
NOR19940716
*
WORMSEN Kristoffer Sommer
41
4:13:27
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
615
NOR19910907
*
EIKING Odd Christian
42
4:13:27
=
Bergen CK
511
NOR19941228
*
STENDAHL Martin
43
4:13:27
=
KF Team Vestfold Elite
569
NOR19910127
*
MACKENZIE-ROBINSON Robin
44
4:13:27
=
SK Rye sykkel
624
NOR19861213
ENSINK Sander
45
4:13:27
=
Vestre Slidre IL
665
NOR19900424
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
46
4:13:27
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
610
NOR19930917
*
AASE Eimund
47
4:13:27
=
Sandnes Sykleklubb
617
NOR19930811
*
KNUTSEN Odin
48
4:13:27
=
TVK
660
NOR19940901
*
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
49
4:13:27
=
Team Plussbank
639
NOR19930417
*
DYRNES Kristian
50
4:13:27
=
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
644
NOR19920420
*
ULVEN Tormod
51
4:13:27
=
Vestre Slidre IL
668
NOR19931020
*
HOEM Bjørn Tore
52
4:13:27
=
Team Plussbank
636
NOR19910412
*
WILMANN Frederik
53
4:13:27
=
Christina Watches-Onfone
681
NOR19850717
Esykkel www.emit.no
25.05.2013 18:36:46
Page:1
Eidsvollrittet 2013 NC 2
Eidsvoll SK
Etapperesultat
Trandum
Trandum 25.05.2013
Plass
Navn
Startnr
Tid
Klubb
Etter
UCI
U23
BRAHUSHI Thomas Nesset
54
4:13:27
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
606
NOR19930122
*
TANDREVOLD Halvor Landmark
55
4:13:27
=
Frøy - Bianchi
548
NOR19920428
*
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
56
4:13:27
=
Team Plussbank
637
NOR19940211
*
HODNEBROG Jørgen Rydneland
57
4:13:27
=
Team Plussbank
635
NOR19900724
FANDREM Sivert
58
4:13:35
0:00:12
Lillehammer CK
576
NOR19940310
*
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
59
4:13:35
=
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
643
NOR19920121
*
BLÅLID Marius
60
4:13:35
=
KF Team Vestfold Elite
566
NOR19930123
*
HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari
61
4:13:35
=
TVK
658
NOR19920921
*
BERNTZEN Hans Petter Smette
62
4:13:35
=
Bærum OCK
512
NOR19930406
*
KØRNER Max Emil
63
4:13:35
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
612
NOR19910603
*
DESA David Leopold Sætersdal
64
4:13:35
=
Fana IL Sykkel
535
NOR19931123
*
JENSEN August
65
4:13:35
=
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
650
NOR19910829
*
SVENDSEN Oskar Nikolai Birger
66
4:13:35
=
Joker Merida
564
NOR19940410
*
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andrè
67
4:13:35
=
Fana IL Sykkel
533
NOR19940415
*
NEVSTAD Martin Notøy
68
4:13:35
=
TVK
664
NOR19921029
*
VATN Erik Sæbu
69
4:13:35
=
SK Rye sykkel
626
NOR19850711
LARSEN Askild Vatnbakk
70
4:13:35
=
Økern Cykle Klubb
670
NOR19860306
WILSKOG Kenneth
71
4:13:35
=
Asker CK
510
NOR19941026
*
TØNSAGER Magnus
72
4:13:35
=
Bærum OCK
518
NOR19930515
*
ORSTAD Sveinung
73
4:13:35
=
Sandnes Sykleklubb
620
NOR19891202
ROSKA Morten
74
4:13:35
=
IF Frøy Sykkel
558
NOR19920214
*
HAUGÅRD Phan Åge
75
4:13:43
0:00:20
OneCo Cycling Team
590
NOR19920513
*
NESSET Sigurd
76
4:13:54
0:00:31
Frøy - Bianchi
544
NOR19910629
*
JARSTØ Daniel Egeland
77
4:13:58
0:00:35
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
649
NOR19900518
EIDSHEIM Filip
78
4:13:59
0:00:36
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
645
NOR19900216
SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik
79
4:14:03
0:00:40
Joker Merida
565
NOR19880815
GRØNDAHL Jon Anders
80
4:14:24
0:01:01
Frøy - Bianchi
542
NOR19880104
HENRIKSEN Adrian
81
4:14:38
0:01:15
SK Rye sykkel
623
NOR19940528
*
GALTA Fredrik Strand
82
4:15:03
0:01:40
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
646
NOR19921019
*
RAKE Ole-Andreas Norheim
83
4:15:19
0:01:56
IF Frøy Sykkel
556
NOR19870523
RØNNING Kristian
84
4:17:37
0:04:14
Økern Cykle Klubb
672
NOR19830227
SKATVEDT Ola
85
4:17:58
0:04:35
Lillehammer CK
583
NOR19920219
*
RAANESS Håkon
86
4:17:58
=
Lillehammer CK
581
NOR19911014
*
WESTGAARD Kristoffer Ylven
87
4:18:35
0:05:12
Bærum OCK
520
NOR19930321
*
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
88
4:20:58
0:07:35
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
648
NOR19930817
*
NYQUIST Erik
89
4:20:58
=
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
614
SWE19930526
*
HENRIKSEN Aleksander Bergby
90
4:20:58
=
SK Rye sykkel
622
NOR19940326
*
EIKELAND Ken-Levi
91
4:20:58
=
KF Team Vestfold Elite
567
NOR19941009
*
PEREZ Aleksander
92
4:25:46
0:12:23
Lillehammer CK
580
NOR19910721
*
HANSEN Dan Erik
93
4:26:43
0:13:20
Fana IL Sykkel
538
NOR19880808
FORAY Maxim Gjerdalen
94
4:26:46
0:13:23
Ringerike SK
602
NOR19940722
*
RIISE Christian Erevik
95
4:26:46
=
Stavanger SK
631
NOR19920609
*
BRAAEN Bernt Christian
96
4:26:46
=
TVK
653
NOR19870808
BØRVIK SIVERTSEN Sigbjørn
97
4:26:46
=
Kristiansands CK
571
NOR19861125
EIDSLI Andreas
98
4:26:46
=
TVK
655
NOR19940214
*
JAHR Morten
99
4:26:46
=
Eidsvoll SK
527
NOR19840312
EKELI Eivind
100
4:26:46
=
Frøy - Bianchi
541
NOR19890827
FORMO Martin
101
4:26:46
=
Drammen CK
524
NOR19891008
HØISETH Vegard
102
4:26:46
=
TVK
659
NOR19940924
*
DALE Roger
103
4:31:12
0:17:49
Fana IL Sykkel
534
NOR19941122
*
STOKKENES Torstein
104
4:31:12
=
Åsane CK
675
NOR19930918
*
HALLGREN Adrian Flemming
105
4:31:12
=
IF Frøy Sykkel
553
NOR19930421
*
KLAFSTAD Jonas
Uttatt runde 6
Bærum OCK
516
NOR19941007
*
RØNNING Håkon
Uttatt runde 6
Ottestad IL Sykkel
598
NOR19920411
Esykkel www.emit.no
25.05.2013 18:36:46
Page:2
Eidsvollrittet 2013 NC 2
Eidsvoll SK
Etapperesultat
Trandum
Trandum 25.05.2013
Plass
Navn
Startnr
Tid
Klubb
Etter
UCI
U23
HAAVE Marius Ness
Uttatt runde 6
Bærum OCK
514
NOR19860218
KVERNERUD Ole Christian
Uttatt runde 5
Asker CK
504
NOR19920630
WANG JACOBSEN Joachim
Uttatt runde 5
Kristiansands CK
575
NOR19871212
UNNESTAD SONDRE
Uttatt runde 5
Eidsvoll SK
531
NOR19910905
OLSEN Håvard Brathovde
Uttatt runde 5
Asker CK
507
NOR19930312
*
TRUTT Sindre H.
Uttatt runde 5
Ringerike SK
604
NOR19921120
KVERNERUD Vebjørn
Uttatt runde 3
CK Oslofjord
523
NOR19700501
GROV Magnus Austlid
Uttatt runde 3
Ringerike SK
603
NOR19941022
*
BISGÅRD Geir
Uttatt runde 3
Sandefjord SK
616
NOR19650824
KARLSEN Steinar
Uttatt runde 3
Vestre Slidre IL
666
NOR19930823
*
MARTINSEN Nicolai
Uttatt runde 2
Økern Cykle Klubb
671
NOR19831118
MARTHINSEN Lars Lysø
Uttatt runde 2
Frøy - Bianchi
543
NOR19870516
JOHNSEN Bjørn Anders
Uttatt runde 2
IF Frøy Sykkel
555
NOR19900726
JACOBSEN Christoffer
Uttatt runde 2
Åsane CK
674
NOR19931126
*
ESPELUND Jarl
Uttatt runde 2
Ringerike SK
601
NOR19940428
*
GRUTLE Nils Einar
Uttatt runde 2
Fana IL Sykkel
536
NOR19710325
BØLSETH Fredrik
Uttatt runde 2
TVK
654
NOR19940403
*
HAUGE Jon Åsbjørn
Uttatt runde 2
Skjeberg CK
627
NOR19871017
LONE Knut Andreas
Uttatt runde 2
TVK
662
NOR19920411
MOE Dag Julius
Uttatt runde 1
SK Rye sykkel
625
NOR19850219
UNNESTAD Sigurd
Uttatt
Eidsvoll SK
530
NOR19940513
*
NILSEN Bjarne
DNF
Close