1 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 4:55:41
2 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
3 Peter VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:00
4 Enrico GASPAROTTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
5 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:00
6 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 0:00:00
7 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
8 Jens KEUKELEIRE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:00
9 Andréas KLÖDEN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
10 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
11 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:00:00
12 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
13 Wilco KELDERMAN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
14 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
15 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:00
16 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
17 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
18 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:00
19 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
20 Nicki SORENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:00
21 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
22 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
23 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
24 Simon SPILAK KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
25 Denis MENCHOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
26 Maxime BOUET AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
27 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
28 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:00
29 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 0:00:00
30 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
31 Robert GESINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
32 Thomas LÖVKVIST IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
33 Robert KISERLOVSKI RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
34 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
35 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
36 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:00
37 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:00
38 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:55
39 Daniele RATTO CANNONDALE 0:01:58
40 Philippe GILBERT BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:58
41 Michael MATTHEWS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:01:58
42 Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:00
43 David LOPEZ GARCIA SKY PROCYCLING 0:02:00
44 Francis DE GREEF LOTTO-BELISOL 0:02:00
45 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:00
46 Stijn VANDENBERGH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:02:00
47 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:02:00
48 Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM CYCLING 0:02:00
49 Egor SILIN ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:00
50 Thierry HUPOND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:00
51 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 0:02:00
52 Mikel ASTARLOZA EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:00
53 Christophe LE MEVEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:02:00
54 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:02:00
55 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:00
56 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:00
57 Martin ELMIGER IAM CYCLING 0:02:00
58 Stephan DENIFL IAM CYCLING 0:02:00
59 Mathias FRANK BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:00
60 Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:02:00
61 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:00
62 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:00
63 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:00
64 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:00
65 Ivan BASSO CANNONDALE 0:02:00
66 Hubert DUPONT AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:04:57
67 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:04:57
68 28 Jose Joaquin ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 00:06:29
69 193 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:06:29
70 206 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI CANNONDALE 00:06:29
71 175 Gianni MEERSMAN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:06:29
72 204 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO CANNONDALE 00:06:29
73 126 Evgeni PETROV TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:06:29
74 113 Guillaume BONNAFOND AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:06:29
75 228 Johann TSCHOPP IAM CYCLING 00:06:29
76 212 Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:06:29
77 168 Sébastien TURGOT TEAM EUROPCAR 00:06:49
78 102 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 00:08:26
79 13 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:26
80 17 Bertjan LINDEMAN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:26
81 85 Baden COOKE ORICA GREENEDGE 00:08:26
82 37 David TANNER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:08:26
83 138 Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 00:08:26
84 67 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:08:26
85 96 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 00:08:26
86 63 Kristijan DURASEK LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:08:26
87 227 Gustav LARSSON IAM CYCLING 00:08:26
88 16 Bjorn LEUKEMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:26
89 72 Dirk BELLEMAKERS LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:26
90 106 Daniel OSS BMC RACING TEAM 00:08:26
91 78 Frederik WILLEMS LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:26
92 77 Dennis VANENDERT LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:26
93 35 Steven KRUIJSWIJK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:08:26
94 83 Fumiyuki BEPPU ORICA GREENEDGE 00:08:26
95 46 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:08:26
96 54 Markel IRIZAR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:08:26
97 174 Nikolas MAES OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:08:26
98 186 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM 00:08:26
99 57 Gregory RAST RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:08:26
100 52 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:08:26
101 148 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN - SHARP 00:08:26
102 58 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:08:26
103 132 Julien EL FARES SOJASUN 00:08:26
104 134 Rémi PAURIOL SOJASUN 00:08:26
105 152 Borut BOZIC ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:08:26
106 47 Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:08:26
107 7 Jonathan TIERNAN LOCKE SKY PROCYCLING 00:08:26
108 6 Kanstantsin SIUTSOV SKY PROCYCLING 00:08:26
109 3 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 00:08:26
110 71 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:26
111 122 Matti BRESCHEL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:08:26
112 25 Javier MORENO MOVISTAR TEAM 00:08:26
113 125 Michael MORKOV TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:08:26
114 26 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:08:26
115 24 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 00:08:26
116 203 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 00:08:26
117 158 Andrey ZEITS ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:12:36
118 214 Bert DE BACKER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:12:36
119 62 Mattia CATTANEO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:12:36
120 218 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:12:36
121 213 Roy CURVERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:12:36
122 142 Jack BAUER GARMIN - SHARP 00:12:36
123 135 Julien SIMON SOJASUN 00:12:36
124 73 Gaëtan BILLE LOTTO-BELISOL 00:12:36
125 98 Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ 00:12:36
126 14 Romain FEILLU VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:12:36
127 76 Jens DEBUSSCHERE LOTTO-BELISOL 00:12:36
128 226 Sébastien HINAULT IAM CYCLING 00:12:36
129 215 Yann HUGUET TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:12:36
130 22 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:12:36
131 8 Xabier ZANDIO SKY PROCYCLING 00:12:36
132 65 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:12:36
133 18 Frederik VEUCHELEN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:12:36
134 172 Tom BOONEN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:12:36
135 15 Martijn KEIZER VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:12:36
136 202 Mauro DA DALTO CANNONDALE 00:12:36
137 222 Marco BANDIERA IAM CYCLING 00:12:36
138 208 Elia VIVIANI CANNONDALE 00:12:36
139 123 Mads CHRISTENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:12:36
140 81 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:12:36
141 136 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS SOJASUN 00:12:36
142 48 Gorka VERDUGO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:12:36
143 38 Maarten TJALLINGII BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:12:36
144 211 Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:12:36
145 198 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:12:36
146 183 Alexander KRISTOFF KATUSHA TEAM 00:12:36
147 217 Tom STAMSNIJDER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:12:36
148 36 Mark RENSHAW BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:12:36
149 133 Cyril LEMOINE SOJASUN 00:12:36
150 137 Yannick TALABARDON SOJASUN 00:12:36
151 33 Rick FLENS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:12:36
152 128 Rory SUTHERLAND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:12:36
153 195 Romain LEMARCHAND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:12:36
154 117 Yauheni HUTAROVICH AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:12:36
155 118 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:12:36
156 124 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:12:36
157 5 Danny PATE SKY PROCYCLING 00:12:36
158 163 Damien GAUDIN TEAM EUROPCAR 00:12:36
159 147 Johan VAN SUMMEREN GARMIN - SHARP 00:12:36
160 143 Alex HOWES GARMIN - SHARP 00:12:36
161 2 Ian BOSWELL SKY PROCYCLING 00:12:36
162 205 Edward KING CANNONDALE 00:12:36
163 145 David MILLAR GARMIN - SHARP 00:12:36
164 92 William BONNET FDJ 00:12:36
165 97 Jérémy ROY FDJ 00:12:36
166 162 Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 00:12:36
167 86 Leigh HOWARD ORICA GREENEDGE 00:12:36
168 84 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 00:12:36
169 12 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:12:36
170 66 Andrea Francesco PALINI LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:15:09
94 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ Abandon
64 Elia FAVILLI LAMPRE - MERIDA Abandon
167 Angelo TULIK TEAM EUROPCAR Abandon
32 Stef CLEMENT BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM Abandon
151 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM Abandon
General:
1 Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN - SHARP 19:35:17
2 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:03
3 Peter VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:04
4 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:04
5 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:05
6 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:06
7 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:07
8 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:13
9 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:13
10 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 0:00:15
11 Enrico GASPAROTTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:15
12 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:16
13 Robert KISERLOVSKI RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:16
14 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:16
15 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:17
16 Andréas KLÖDEN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:17
17 Simon SPILAK KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:17
18 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:00:18
19 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:18
20 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:18
21 Thomas LÖVKVIST IAM CYCLING 0:00:19
22 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:26
23 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:58
24 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 0:01:01
25 Wilco KELDERMAN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:01:05
26 Robert GESINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:01:09
27 Nicki SORENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:01:11
28 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:11
29 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:01:16
30 Denis MENCHOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:18
31 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:01:19
32 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:38
33 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:01:45
34 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:07
35 Maxime BOUET AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:09
36 David LOPEZ GARCIA SKY PROCYCLING 0:02:09
37 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:02:11
38 Philippe GILBERT BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:11
39 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 0:02:12
40 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:17
41 Egor SILIN ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:21
42 Jens KEUKELEIRE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:03:05
43 Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:03:06
44 Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM CYCLING 0:03:12
45 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:03:19
46 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM 0:03:24
47 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 0:03:26
48 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR 0:03:35
49 Francis DE GREEF LOTTO-BELISOL 0:03:36
50 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:03:44
51 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:05:04
52 Daniele RATTO CANNONDALE 0:05:05
53 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 0:05:06
54 Ivan BASSO CANNONDALE 0:05:10
55 Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 0:05:12
56 Stephan DENIFL IAM CYCLING 0:05:13
57 Martin ELMIGER IAM CYCLING 0:05:33
58 Michael MATTHEWS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:06:02
59 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:07:04
60 Mikel ASTARLOZA EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:07:05
61 Christophe LE MEVEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:07:06
62 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:07:09
63 Mathias FRANK BMC RACING TEAM 0:07:11
64 Jose Joaquin ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 0:07:57
65 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:08:04
66 Thierry HUPOND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:09:13
67 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 0:09:34
68 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI CANNONDALE 0:09:41
69 Evgeni PETROV TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:09:46
70 Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:09:47
71 Gianni MEERSMAN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:09:47
72 Sébastien TURGOT TEAM EUROPCAR 0:09:49
73 Borut BOZIC ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:09:49
74 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:09:55
75 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:09:55
76 Hubert DUPONT AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:10:06
77 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:11:24
78 Bertjan LINDEMAN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:11:28
79 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:30
80 Gregory RAST RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:11:30
81 Guillaume BONNAFOND AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:11:34
82 Daniel OSS BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:36
83 Fumiyuki BEPPU ORICA GREENEDGE 0:11:37
84 Javier MORENO MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:37
85 Dennis VANENDERT LOTTO-BELISOL 0:11:39
86 Kanstantsin SIUTSOV SKY PROCYCLING 0:11:41
87 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL 0:11:43
88 Bjorn LEUKEMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:11:44
89 Kristijan DURASEK LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:11:44
90 Rémi PAURIOL SOJASUN 0:11:50
91 Jonathan TIERNAN LOCKE SKY PROCYCLING 0:11:58
92 Stijn VANDENBERGH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:12:12
93 Baden COOKE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:12:24
94 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN - SHARP 0:12:30
95 Gustav LARSSON IAM CYCLING 0:13:26
96 Julien EL FARES SOJASUN 0:13:30
97 Dirk BELLEMAKERS LOTTO-BELISOL 0:13:32
98 Xabier ZANDIO SKY PROCYCLING 0:13:50
99 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:14:00
100 Leigh HOWARD ORICA GREENEDGE 0:14:03
101 Andrey ZEITS ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:14:16
102 Elia VIVIANI CANNONDALE 0:15:24
103 Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ 0:15:34
104 Cyril LEMOINE SOJASUN 0:15:37
105 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:15:39
106 Mark RENSHAW BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:15:40
107 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:15:41
108 Jens DEBUSSCHERE LOTTO-BELISOL 0:15:41
109 Julien SIMON SOJASUN 0:15:44
110 Danny PATE SKY PROCYCLING 0:15:44
111 Sébastien HINAULT IAM CYCLING 0:15:45
112 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:15:47
113 Marco BANDIERA IAM CYCLING 0:15:50
114 Mattia CATTANEO LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:15:50
115 Johann TSCHOPP IAM CYCLING 0:16:05
116 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:16:38
117 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:16:43
118 Bert DE BACKER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:16:46
119 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO CANNONDALE 0:17:28
120 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 0:17:34
121 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:17:46
122 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 0:18:17
123 Gorka VERDUGO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:18:18
124 Roy CURVERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:18:23
125 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM 0:18:30
126 Nikolas MAES OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:18:30
127 Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 0:18:32
128 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 0:18:37
129 Steven KRUIJSWIJK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:18:38
130 Markel IRIZAR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:39
131 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:47
132 Frederik WILLEMS LOTTO-BELISOL 0:19:03
133 Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:20:00
134 Matti BRESCHEL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:20:29
135 David TANNER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:20:30
136 Jens VOIGT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:21:23
137 Michael MORKOV TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:21:31
138 Damien GAUDIN TEAM EUROPCAR 0:22:35
139 Maarten TJALLINGII BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:22:42
140 Yauheni HUTAROVICH AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:22:46
141 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS SOJASUN 0:22:48
142 Yannick TALABARDON SOJASUN 0:22:49
143 Romain FEILLU VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:22:50
144 Romain LEMARCHAND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:22:53
145 Edward KING CANNONDALE 0:22:56
146 William BONNET FDJ 0:23:27
147 Mauro DA DALTO CANNONDALE 0:23:28
148 Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 0:23:29
149 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:23:29
150 Jack BAUER GARMIN - SHARP 0:24:06
151 Alex HOWES GARMIN - SHARP 0:24:16
152 Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:24:27
153 Mads CHRISTENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:24:31
154 Martijn KEIZER VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:24:35
155 Frederik VEUCHELEN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:24:41
156 Gaëtan BILLE LOTTO-BELISOL 0:24:41
157 Rory SUTHERLAND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:24:41
158 Ian BOSWELL SKY PROCYCLING 0:24:45
159 Johan VAN SUMMEREN GARMIN - SHARP 0:24:48
160 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:25:09
161 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:25:10
162 Jérémy ROY FDJ 0:25:15
163 Tom BOONEN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:25:36
164 David MILLAR GARMIN - SHARP 0:25:41
165 Tom STAMSNIJDER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:25:41
166 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 0:28:09
167 Rick FLENS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:32:39
168 Alexander KRISTOFF KATUSHA TEAM 0:32:53
169 Yann HUGUET TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:33:08
170 Andrea Francesco PALINI LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:33:43
Close