1 53 MCCAULEY, Gordon (40 - 49 M 1:39:42 1:39:42
2 1 STANNARD, Steve (40 - 49 M 1:40:02 +00:20
3 29 LETT, Heath (40 - 49 Male) 1:40:02 ST
4 32 MATHEWS, Brendon (40 - 49 1:40:02 ST
5 31 MARKBY, Matthew (U30 - Ma 1:42:11 +02:29
6 12 COFFEY, Richard (50 - 59 Ma 1:42:11 ST
7 11 CHITTY, Lynton (30 - 39 Male 1:42:11 ST
8 2 ARDEN, Scott (40 - 49 Male) 1:42:11 ST
9 19 FERRY, Oliver (50 - 59 Male) 1:42:11 ST
10 5 BLAKELY, Tony (40 - 49 Male 1:42:11 ST
11 37 O'SULLIVAN, Peter (50 - 59 M 1:42:11 ST
12 24 JONES, Richard (40 - 49 Male 1:42:11 ST
13 6 BLAYNEY, Neil (50 - 59 Male) 1:42:11 ST
14 22 GORTER, Sheldon (U30 - Male 1:42:11 ST
15 48 WALKER, Michael (40 - 49 Ma 1:42:11 ST
16 39 RESTIEAUX, Troy (40 - 49 Ma 1:42:11 ST
17 51 WILSON, David (50 - 59 Male 1:42:11 ST
18 42 STARR, Bob (60 - 69 Male) 1:42:11 ST
19 36 MITCHELL, Symon (50 - 59 M 1:42:11 ST
20 3 BADGER, John (60 - 69 Male) 1:42:11 ST
21 23 JANSEN, Peter (60 - 69 Male) 1:42:11 ST
22 16 DEAN, Richard (30 - 39 Male) 1:42:11 ST
23 46 TURNER, Kieran (40 - 49 Male 1:42:11 ST
24 7 BOURKE, Grant (40 - 49 Male 1:42:11 ST
25 14 COWAN, Yuri (U30 - Male) 1:42:11 ST
26 35 MELLSOP, Richard (50 - 59 M 1:50:13 +10:31
27 26 LAWLER, Kevin (60 - 69 Male 1:51:43 +12:01
28 4 BENNIE, Wayne (60 - 69 Male 1:51:59 +12:17
29 50 WHITTAKER, Cliff (50 - 59 Ma 1:51:59 ST
30 33 MAUNSELL, Bruce (50 - 59 Ma 1:51:59 ST
31 17 DEVERELL, Leith (50 - 59 Mal 1:51:59 ST
32 13 COLLIS, Graham (60 - 69 Mal 1:51:59 ST
33 15 CROMPTON, Glen (40 - 49 Ma 1:51:59 ST
= 34 MEDARY, Bennett (50 - 59 Ma 1:51:59 ST
35 9 BRINDLE, Jemima (30 - 39 Fe 1:51:59 ST
36 52 ROSS, Martin (50 - 59 Male) 1:51:59 ST
37 30 LUFF, Allan (60 - 69 Male) 1:51:59 ST
38 47 UEBEL, Julie (30 - 39 Female) 1:51:59 ST
39 25 KETT, Michael (50 - 59 Male) 1:51:59 ST
40 27 LEAMAN, Grange (40 - 49 Ma 1:51:59 ST
41 40 ROSS, Judy (50 - 59 Female) 1:51:59 ST
42 44 SWART, Jack (50 - 59 Male) 1:51:59 ST
43 49 WALLACE, Paul (50 - 59 Male 1:51:59 ST
44 10 CARTON, Stephen (50 - 59 M 1:51:59 ST
45 38 PENBERTHY, Tod (50 - 59 Ma 1:51:59 ST
46 96 THORN, Les (30 - 39 Male) 1:54:43 +15:01
47 55 ANDERSON, Craig (40 - 49 M 1:55:05 +15:23
48 87 SHERWOOD, Chris (40 - 49 M 1:55:05 ST
49 69 GLASS, Stuart (40 - 49 Male) 1:55:05 ST
50 62 COLLINS, David (40 - 49 Male 1:55:05 ST
51 105 PORTEOUS, Grant (40 - 49 M 1:55:05 ST
Place Race No UCI Code Name Team Time Gap
52 57 BARNES, Gervase (50 - 59 Ma 1:55:05 ST
53 89 SOUTHORN, Fiona (40 - 49 Fe 1:55:05 ST
54 85 REYBURN, Kim (30 - 39 Fema 1:55:05 ST
55 65 DE LEEUW, Bob (60 - 69 Male 1:55:05 ST
56 98 WAITE, Paul (50 - 59 Male) 1:55:05 ST
57 68 ELLEY-BROWN, Roger (60 - 6 1:55:05 ST
58 81 PAVLOVICH, Bernard (50 - 59 1:55:05 ST
59 58 BURR, Warwick (50 - 59 Male 1:55:05 ST
60 101 WILSON, Leith (50 - 59 Male) 1:55:05 ST
61 63 CROXFORD, Jamie (40 - 49 M 1:55:05 ST
62 103 WOODWARD, Alistair (50 - 59 1:55:05 ST
63 92 SUTTON, Michael (40 - 49 Ma 1:55:05 ST
64 84 REYBURN, Kerry (40 - 49 Mal 1:55:05 ST
65 75 LUNT, Nick (50 - 59 Male) 1:55:05 ST
= 91 STRUTHERS, Craig (50 - 59 M 1:55:05 ST
67 88 SLATER, Mark (60 - 69 Male) 1:55:05 ST
68 94 TAYLOR, Mike (50 - 59 Male) 1:55:05 ST
69 93 TAYLOR, Erin (U30 - Female) 1:55:05 ST
70 64 CUNNINGHAM, Rachael (30 - 1:55:05 ST
71 61 COLLETT, Shane (40 - 49 Mal 1:55:05 ST
72 106 CAMERON, Doug (40 - 49 Ma 1:55:25 +15:43
73 107 OETTL, Bernie (40 - 49 Male) 1:57:33 +17:51
74 21 FREEMANTLE, Craig (40 - 49 1:55:05 ST
75 20 FIERER, Gary (50 - 59 Male) 2:01:29 +21:47
76 8 BRANNIGAN, Lance (50 - 59 M 2:02:27 +22:45
77 118 DE LEIJER, Jim (50 - 59 Male 2:02:27 ST
78 97 TRAFFORD, Brian (70 +) 2:02:28 +22:46
79 133 RUSSELL, Murray (60 - 69 Ma 2:02:28 ST
80 121 HART, Alastair (40 - 49 Male) 2:02:31 +22:49
81 127 MUTCH, Peter (40 - 49 Male) 2:02:34 +22:52
82 145 WILLIAMSON, John (50 - 59 M 2:02:34 ST
83 71 HIBBERD, Cyril (70 +) 2:02:35 +22:53
84 124 MALZBENDER, Eltje (50 - 59 F 2:02:35 ST
85 100 WILLIAMS, Lyonal (50 - 59 M 2:02:37 +22:55
86 134 SAUNDERS, Timothy (60 - 69 2:02:38 +22:56
87 70 HALL, Peter (50 - 59 Male) 2:03:02 +23:20
88 104 WORRALL, Donald (70 +) 2:03:02 ST
89 67 DEWHURST, Andrew (40 - 49 2:03:02 ST
90 76 MACDONALD, Felicity (50 - 59 2:05:08 +25:26
91 78 MACKAY, David (60 - 69 Male 2:05:08 ST
92 86 BEYER, Stefan (30 - 39 Male) 2:05:08 ST
93 126 MERSON, Dion (40 - 49 Male) 2:05:49 +26:07
94 82 PERRY, Ian (50 - 59 Male) 2:05:50 +26:08
95 60 CLAYDON, Paul (60 - 69 Male 2:07:10 +27:28
96 117 CRAWFORD, Geoff (40 - 49 M 2:07:34 +27:52
97 74 IRWIN, Trevor (60 - 69 Male) 2:09:51 +30:09
98 41 SNOWDEN, Derek (30 - 39 Ma 2:10:10 +30:28
99 54 BUCHOT, Jonas (U30 - Male) 2:10:19 +30:37
100 132 RATCLIFFE, Wilson (60 - 69 M 2:11:05 +31:23
101 115 CHESMAR, Di (50 - 59 Female 2:11:07 +31:25
102 111 BOGAN, David (60 - 69 Male) 2:11:08 +31:26
103 146 WILSON, Matthew (40 - 49 M 2:11:10 +31:28
104 113 BUCHANAN, Iain (40 - 49 Mal 2:11:14 +31:32
105 79 MILHAM, Tony (50 - 59 Male) 2:11:38 +31:56
106 77 MACDONALD, Malcolm (50 - 5 2:11:38 ST
107 66 DE LEEUW, Jeff (30 - 39 Male 2:11:38 ST
108 99 WEBB, Grant (30 - 39 Male) 2:15:29 +35:47
109 130 POSSEE, Victor (70 +) 2:15:30 +35:48
110 95 TEAGUE, Deanne (30 - 39 Fem 2:15:30 ST
111 142 TRAYNOR, Brendan (60 - 69 M 2:15:39 +35:57
Place Race No UCI Code Name Team Time Gap
112 73 HUTCHINSON, Shane (40 - 49 2:17:41 +37:59
113 102 WINKIE, John (70 +) 2:18:09 +38:27
114 122 HENNESSY, Maureen (30 - 39 2:18:29 +38:47
115 72 HUCKSTEPP, Ian (40 - 49 Mal 2:19:01 +39:19
116 59 CLAPCOTT, Les (60 - 69 Male 2:20:15 +40:33
117 141 TONKS, Diane (50 - 59 Femal 2:22:28 +42:46
118 137 SMITH, Shona (50 - 59 Fema 2:22:28 ST
119 109 BARNES, Debra (50 - 59 Fem 2:22:28 ST
120 120 HARRISON, Paul (50 - 59 Mal 2:22:29 +42:47
121 135 SHAKESPEARE, Julie (40 - 49 2:22:58 +43:16
122 116 CLAPHAM, Phill (60 - 69 Male 2:23:27 +43:45
123 147 GASCOIGNE, Aaron (40 - 49 M 2:26:17 +46:35
124 112 BRAMLEY, Rex (50 - 59 Male) 2:26:54 +47:12
125 83 READ, Shane (40 - 49 Male) 2:27:37 +47:55
126 128 O'SULLIVAN, A.E.(Mike) (60 - 2:28:17 +48:35
127 123 LITT, Jan (60 - 69 Female) 2:28:28 +48:46
128 119 GEE, Nick (30 - 39 Male) 2:35:52 +56:10
129 114 CAMPBELL, Lynton (60 - 69 M 2:40:56 +1:01:14
130 90 STANDEN, Owen (60 - 69 Ma 2:41:47 +1:02:05
131 80 MULHOLLAND, Marc (50 - 59 2:44:41 +1:04:59
132 56 BADCOCK, Rod (40 - 49 Male 2:44:41 ST
133 131 RACING, JAM (Relay) 2:54:34 +1:14:52
134 139 STANLEY, Emma (30 - 39 Fem 2:55:22 +1:15:40
135 125 MCMAHON, Jodi (30 - 39 Fem 3:14:08 +1:34:26
136 144 WATSON-BAKER, Jane (50 - 5 3:14:08 ST
137 108 BAKER, Robert (40 - 49 Male) 3:19:18 +1:39:36
138 143 TYRELL, Steve (50 - 59 Male) 3:28:00 +1:48:18
GENERAL
1 53 MCCAULEY, Gordon (40 - 49 M 3:04:15 3:04:15
2 1 STANNARD, Steve (40 - 49 Ma 3:04:38 +00:23
3 29 LETT, Heath (40 - 49 Ma) 3:06:23 +02:08
4 22 GORTER, Sheldon (U30 - Male 3:06:43 +02:28
5 32 MATHEWS, Brendon (40 - 49 3:07:26 +03:11
6 11 CHITTY, Lynton (30 - 39 Ma) 3:08:31 +04:16
7 24 JONES, Richard (40 - 49 Ma) 3:08:40 +04:25
8 37 O'SULLIVAN, Peter (50 - 59 M 3:08:47 +04:32
9 6 BLAYNEY, Neil (50 - 59 Ma) 3:08:50 +04:35
10 2 ARDEN, Scott (40 - 49 Ma) 3:09:09 +04:54
11 46 TURNER, Kieran (40 - 49 Ma) 3:09:37 +05:22
12 19 FERRY, Oliver (50 - 59 Ma) 3:09:39 +05:24
13 14 COWAN, Yuri (U30 - Male) 3:10:00 +05:45
14 5 BLAKELY, Tony (40 - 49 Ma) 3:10:35 +06:20
15 16 DEAN, Richard (30 - 39 Ma) 3:10:38 +06:23
16 48 WALKER, Michael (40 - 49 Ma 3:10:46 +06:31
17 7 BOURKE, Grant (40 - 49 Ma) 3:10:52 +06:37
18 12 COFFEY, Richard (50 - 59 Ma) 3:11:37 +07:22
19 42 STARR, Bob (60 - 69 Ma) 3:12:10 +07:55
20 51 WILSON, David (50 - 59 Ma) 3:12:22 +08:07
21 23 JANSEN, Peter (60 - 69 Ma) 3:12:23 +08:08
22 3 BADGER, John (60 - 69 Ma) 3:12:30 +08:15
23 36 MITCHELL, Symon (50 - 59 M 3:12:34 +08:19
24 39 RESTIEAUX, Troy (40 - 49 Ma 3:13:07 +08:52
25 31 MARKBY, Matthew (U30 - Mal 3:17:30 +13:15
26 49 WALLACE, Paul (50 - 59 Ma) 3:22:13 +17:58
27 33 MAUNSELL, Bruce (50 - 59 Ma 3:22:18 +18:03
28 38 PENBERTHY, Tod (50 - 59 Ma 3:23:12 +18:57
29 15 CROMPTON, Glen (40 - 49 Ma 3:23:15 +19:00
30 30 LUFF, Allan (60 - 69 Ma) 3:23:19 +19:04
31 17 DEVERELL, Leith (50 - 59 Ma) 3:23:25 +19:10
32 26 LAWLER, Kevin (60 - 69 Ma) 3:23:31 +19:16
33 4 BENNIE, Wayne (60 - 69 Ma) 3:23:36 +19:21
34 21 FREEMANTLE, Craig (40 - 49 M 3:23:53 +19:38
35 25 KETT, Michael (50 - 59 Ma) 3:24:25 +20:10
36 34 MEDARY, Bennett (50 - 59 Ma 3:24:41 +20:26
37 35 MELLSOP, Richard (50 - 59 Ma 3:25:04 +20:49
38 10 CARTON, Stephen (50 - 59 Ma 3:25:06 +20:51
39 47 UEBEL, Julie (30 - 39 Fe) 3:25:44 +21:29
40 50 WHITTAKER, Cliff (50 - 59 Ma 3:25:55 +21:40
41 13 COLLIS, Graham (60 - 69 Ma) 3:26:04 +21:49
42 96 THORN, Les (30 - 39 Ma) 3:26:06 +21:51
43 44 SWART, Jack (50 - 59 Ma) 3:26:17 +22:02
44 87 SHERWOOD, Chris (40 - 49 M 3:26:25 +22:10
45 103 WOODWARD, Alistair (50 - 59 3:26:35 +22:20
46 58 BURR, Warwick (50 - 59 Ma) 3:26:45 +22:30
47 9 BRINDLE, Jemima (30 - 39 Fe 3:27:09 +22:54
48 52 ROSS, Martin (50 - 59 Ma) 3:27:21 +23:06
49 75 LUNT, Nick (50 - 59 Ma) 3:27:24 +23:09
50 40 ROSS, Judy (50 - 59 Fe) 3:27:27 +23:12
Place Race No UCI Code Name Team Time Gap
51 55 ANDERSON, Craig (40 - 49 Ma 3:27:53 +23:38
52 81 PAVLOVICH, Bernard (50 - 59 3:28:05 +23:50
53 64 CUNNINGHAM, Rachael (30 - 3:28:05 ST
54 92 SUTTON, Michael (40 - 49 Ma 3:28:35 +24:20
55 69 GLASS, Stuart (40 - 49 Ma) 3:29:04 +24:49
56 89 SOUTHORN, Fiona (40 - 49 Fe 3:29:55 +25:40
57 61 COLLETT, Shane (40 - 49 Ma) 3:30:13 +25:58
58 88 SLATER, Mark (60 - 69 Ma) 3:30:17 +26:02
59 63 CROXFORD, Jamie (40 - 49 M 3:30:23 +26:08
60 91 STRUTHERS, Craig (50 - 59 M 3:30:31 +26:16
61 106 CAMERON, Doug (40 - 49 Ma) 3:30:53 +26:38
62 62 COLLINS, David (40 - 49 Ma) 3:31:10 +26:55
63 98 WAITE, Paul (50 - 59 Ma) 3:31:17 +27:02
64 105 PORTEOUS, Grant (40 - 49 Ma 3:31:28 +27:13
65 65 DE LEEUW, Bob (60 - 69 Ma) 3:31:36 +27:21
66 101 WILSON, Leith (50 - 59 Ma) 3:31:52 +27:37
67 27 LEAMAN, Grange (40 - 49 Ma) 3:32:28 +28:13
68 57 BARNES, Gervase (50 - 59 Ma 3:32:29 +28:14
69 68 ELLEY-BROWN, Roger (60 - 6 3:33:52 +29:37
70 85 REYBURN, Kim (30 - 39 Fe) 3:34:49 +30:34
71 84 REYBURN, Kerry (40 - 49 Ma) 3:34:50 +30:35
72 93 TAYLOR, Erin (U30 - Fema) 3:36:01 +31:46
73 107 OETTL, Bernie (40 - 49 Ma) 3:36:55 +32:40
74 20 FIERER, Gary (50 - 59 Ma) 3:37:28 +33:13
75 8 BRANNIGAN, Lance (50 - 59 M 3:37:34 +33:19
76 54 BUCHOT, Jonas (U30 - Male) 3:39:33 +35:18
77 121 HART, Alastair (40 - 49 Ma) 3:40:07 +35:52
78 145 WILLIAMSON, John (50 - 59 M 3:41:39 +37:24
79 82 PERRY, Ian (50 - 59 Ma) 3:42:06 +37:51
80 124 MALZBENDER, Eltje (50 - 59 F 3:42:07 +37:52
81 133 RUSSELL, Murray (60 - 69 Ma 3:43:48 +39:33
82 86 BEYER, Stefan (30 - 39 Ma) 3:44:17 +40:02
83 97 TRAFFORD, Brian (70 +) 3:44:23 +40:08
84 71 HIBBERD, Cyril (70 +) 3:44:33 +40:18
85 127 MUTCH, Peter (40 - 49 Ma) 3:44:35 +40:20
86 118 DE LEIJER, Jim (50 - 59 Ma) 3:44:36 +40:21
87 41 SNOWDEN, Derek (30 - 39 Ma 3:45:28 +41:13
88 67 DEWHURST, Andrew (40 - 49 3:46:20 +42:05
89 78 MACKAY, David (60 - 69 Ma) 3:46:25 +42:10
90 100 WILLIAMS, Lyonal (50 - 59 Ma 3:47:22 +43:07
91 74 IRWIN, Trevor (60 - 69 Ma) 3:47:55 +43:40
92 60 CLAYDON, Paul (60 - 69 Ma) 3:48:01 +43:46
93 134 SAUNDERS, Timothy (60 - 69 3:48:06 +43:51
94 104 WORRALL, Donald (70 +) 3:48:58 +44:43
95 126 MERSON, Dion (40 - 49 Ma) 3:50:11 +45:56
96 117 CRAWFORD, Geoff (40 - 49 M 3:50:57 +46:42
97 66 DE LEEUW, Jeff (30 - 39 Ma) 3:51:02 +46:47
98 76 MACDONALD, Felicity (50 - 59 3:51:03 +46:48
99 115 CHESMAR, Di (50 - 59 Fe) 3:51:13 +46:58
100 70 HALL, Peter (50 - 59 Ma) 3:51:34 +47:19
101 77 MACDONALD, Malcolm (50 - 5 3:53:30 +49:15
102 113 BUCHANAN, Iain (40 - 49 Ma) 3:54:00 +49:45
103 79 MILHAM, Tony (50 - 59 Ma) 3:54:39 +50:24
104 130 POSSEE, Victor (70 +) 3:54:42 +50:27
105 146 WILSON, Matthew (40 - 49 M 3:56:11 +51:56
106 95 TEAGUE, Deanne (30 - 39 Fe) 3:57:11 +52:56
107 132 RATCLIFFE, Wilson (60 - 69 M 3:57:30 +53:15
108 72 HUCKSTEPP, Ian (40 - 49 Ma) 3:57:35 +53:20
109 122 HENNESSY, Maureen (30 - 39 3:59:07 +54:52
Place Race No UCI Code Name Team Time Gap
110 99 WEBB, Grant (30 - 39 Ma) 4:00:39 +56:24
111 142 TRAYNOR, Brendan (60 - 69 M 4:01:53 +57:38
112 73 HUTCHINSON, Shane (40 - 49 4:02:11 +57:56
113 135 SHAKESPEARE, Julie (40 - 49 4:02:50 +58:35
114 111 BOGAN, David (60 - 69 Ma) 4:03:27 +59:12
115 102 WINKIE, John (70 +) 4:03:51 +59:36
116 59 CLAPCOTT, Les (60 - 69 Ma) 4:04:32 +1:00:17
117 120 HARRISON, Paul (50 - 59 Ma) 4:07:00 +1:02:45
118 137 SMITH, Shona (50 - 59 Fe) 4:08:38 +1:04:23
119 116 CLAPHAM, Phill (60 - 69 Ma) 4:09:01 +1:04:46
120 141 TONKS, Diane (50 - 59 Fe) 4:10:20 +1:06:05
121 109 BARNES, Debra (50 - 59 Fe) 4:10:23 +1:06:08
122 112 BRAMLEY, Rex (50 - 59 Ma) 4:10:54 +1:06:39
123 147 GASCOIGNE, Aaron (40 - 49 M 4:11:54 +1:07:39
124 123 LITT, Jan (60 - 69 Fe) 4:12:00 +1:07:45
125 83 READ, Shane (40 - 49 Ma) 4:17:02 +1:12:47
126 128 O'SULLIVAN, A.E.(Mike) (60 - 4:20:30 +1:16:15
127 90 STANDEN, Owen (60 - 69 Ma) 4:28:22 +1:24:07
128 56 BADCOCK, Rod (40 - 49 Ma) 4:29:18 +1:25:03
129 119 GEE, Nick (30 - 39 Ma) 4:32:43 +1:28:28
130 80 MULHOLLAND, Marc (50 - 59 4:35:06 +1:30:51
131 114 CAMPBELL, Lynton (60 - 69 M 4:35:35 +1:31:20
132 131 RACING, JAM (Relay) 4:37:40 +1:33:25
133 139 STANLEY, Emma (30 - 39 Fe) 4:49:01 +1:44:46
134 144 WATSON-BAKER, Jane (50 - 5 5:01:23 +1:57:08
135 125 MCMAHON, Jodi (30 - 39 Fe) 5:08:49 +2:04:34
136 143 TYRELL, Steve (50 - 59 Ma) 5:27:00 +2:22:45
Close